大会別「第18回」
部門「33」
で検索
検索結果 375 件のうち、1 件目から 50 件目を表示しています。
1ページ(全8ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
1 |
1時間23分59秒 |
ハーフ |
堤 佳子
|
仙台市 |
東北大学大学院医 |
33部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
2 |
1時間27分39秒 |
ハーフ |
松本 美緒
|
江戸川区 |
千葉真子RC |
33部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
3 |
1時間29分09秒 |
ハーフ |
勝浦 みどり
|
春日部市 |
白岡RC |
33部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
4 |
1時間34分25秒 |
ハーフ |
有路 玲子
|
尾花沢市 |
|
33部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
5 |
1時間36分24秒 |
ハーフ |
向井 里織
|
高松市 |
|
33部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
6 |
1時間37分29秒 |
ハーフ |
伊藤 淳子
|
最上郡 |
さけがわ友遊 |
33部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
7 |
1時間37分38秒 |
ハーフ |
高橋 明美
|
江東区 |
AD損保 |
33部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
8 |
1時間37分39秒 |
ハーフ |
遠山 さゆり
|
村上市 |
チームでこぼこ |
33部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
9 |
1時間38分14秒 |
ハーフ |
須藤 和恵
|
仙台市 |
みやぎ水産の日 |
33部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
10 |
1時間39分49秒 |
ハーフ |
加藤 真理
|
仙台市 |
|
33部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
11 |
1時間40分30秒 |
ハーフ |
山田 恵子
|
東田川郡 |
|
33部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
12 |
1時間42分25秒 |
ハーフ |
奥山 佳子
|
山形市 |
JA共済RC |
33部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
13 |
1時間42分37秒 |
ハーフ |
飯田 由美子
|
仙台市 |
ウインドラン東北 |
33部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
14 |
1時間43分05秒 |
ハーフ |
佐藤 嘉志子
|
札幌市 |
|
33部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
15 |
1時間43分06秒 |
ハーフ |
赤津 伸子
|
松戸市 |
|
33部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
16 |
1時間43分45秒 |
ハーフ |
千葉 理恵
|
仙台市 |
|
33部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
17 |
1時間44分46秒 |
ハーフ |
金坂 恭子
|
千葉市 |
|
33部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
18 |
1時間45分32秒 |
ハーフ |
佐々木 得枝
|
板橋区 |
R2東日本 |
33部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
19 |
1時間49分12秒 |
ハーフ |
桑原 幸子
|
上山市 |
トップロード |
33部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
20 |
1時間49分37秒 |
ハーフ |
稲本 幸子
|
新宿区 |
|
33部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
21 |
1時間50分17秒 |
ハーフ |
白井 泰子
|
上山市 |
|
33部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
22 |
1時間50分36秒 |
ハーフ |
遠藤 恵
|
伊達市 |
|
33部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
23 |
1時間50分38秒 |
ハーフ |
及川 由佳
|
仙台市 |
|
33部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
24 |
1時間51分25秒 |
ハーフ |
尾形 友紀
|
米沢市 |
パトラン山形 |
33部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
25 |
1時間51分39秒 |
ハーフ |
二瓶 真由美
|
仙台市 |
仙台ナイトランナ |
33部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
26 |
1時間52分13秒 |
ハーフ |
森 孝子
|
岩沼市 |
七転八起 |
33部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
27 |
1時間54分25秒 |
ハーフ |
山野井 久美
|
新潟市 |
|
33部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
28 |
1時間54分29秒 |
ハーフ |
佐藤 佳代子
|
仙台市 |
ハレオ |
33部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
29 |
1時間54分54秒 |
ハーフ |
岩島 清子
|
習志野市 |
AD損保 |
33部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
30 |
1時間55分26秒 |
ハーフ |
高木 由華
|
台東区 |
|
33部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
31 |
1時間55分34秒 |
ハーフ |
三浦 智恵
|
仙台市 |
|
33部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
32 |
1時間55分40秒 |
ハーフ |
池田 朋子
|
にかほ市 |
|
33部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
33 |
1時間56分12秒 |
ハーフ |
渡辺 麻紀子
|
山形市 |
カーブス山形北 |
33部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
34 |
1時間56分18秒 |
ハーフ |
齊藤 志津
|
尾花沢市 |
|
33部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
35 |
1時間56分21秒 |
ハーフ |
竹中 理恵
|
杉並区 |
AD損保 |
33部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
36 |
1時間56分49秒 |
ハーフ |
佐藤 さやか
|
仙台市 |
|
33部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
37 |
1時間57分09秒 |
ハーフ |
皆川 朋子
|
渋谷区 |
ツジラボ |
33部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
38 |
1時間57分25秒 |
ハーフ |
木村 築美
|
横浜市 |
|
33部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
39 |
1時間57分36秒 |
ハーフ |
山澤 涼子
|
千代田区 |
|
33部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
40 |
1時間57分42秒 |
ハーフ |
近内 麻紀子
|
福島市 |
大パ |
33部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
41 |
1時間57分59秒 |
ハーフ |
川井 和栄
|
白石市 |
チームAKR |
33部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
42 |
1時間58分03秒 |
ハーフ |
井上 朋美
|
山形市 |
|
33部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
43 |
1時間58分27秒 |
ハーフ |
石山 理恵子
|
山形市 |
|
33部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
44 |
1時間58分54秒 |
ハーフ |
及川 加奈子
|
宮城郡 |
|
33部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
45 |
1時間59分09秒 |
ハーフ |
山中 恭子
|
山形市 |
|
33部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
46 |
1時間59分17秒 |
ハーフ |
松本 良子
|
さいたま市 |
|
33部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
47 |
1時間59分28秒 |
ハーフ |
Yen Taying
|
Taiwan |
|
33部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
48 |
1時間59分45秒 |
ハーフ |
矢本 明子
|
大田区 |
|
33部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
49 |
1時間59分48秒 |
ハーフ |
高倉 幸絵
|
仙台市 |
|
33部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
50 |
1時間59分50秒 |
ハーフ |
清田 香
|
江戸川区 |
なし |
33部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |