大会別「第18回」
部門「29」
で検索
検索結果 999 件のうち、1 件目から 50 件目を表示しています。
1ページ(全20ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
1 |
1時間17分07秒 |
ハーフ |
安島 雄二
|
多賀城市 |
仙塩総合病院 |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
2 |
1時間20分30秒 |
ハーフ |
高橋 誠
|
喜多方市 |
三菱伸銅RC |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
3 |
1時間21分45秒 |
ハーフ |
北澤 法生
|
大阪市 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
4 |
1時間21分49秒 |
ハーフ |
奥山 重昭
|
西村山郡 |
NARC |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
5 |
1時間23分55秒 |
ハーフ |
難波 勝利
|
市川市 |
はとバス |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
6 |
1時間24分19秒 |
ハーフ |
岩井 裕二
|
石巻市 |
万石浦MC |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
7 |
1時間26分57秒 |
ハーフ |
内藤 光幸
|
仙台市 |
農林走友会 |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
8 |
1時間27分54秒 |
ハーフ |
佐々木 雅人
|
西白河郡 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
9 |
1時間28分40秒 |
ハーフ |
小川 正浩
|
黒川郡 |
黒川消防署 |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
10 |
1時間28分52秒 |
ハーフ |
金子 祐一
|
山形市 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
11 |
1時間29分56秒 |
ハーフ |
柘植 浩司
|
東根市 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
12 |
1時間30分08秒 |
ハーフ |
盛田 浩明
|
仙台市 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
13 |
1時間30分27秒 |
ハーフ |
鈴木 秀樹
|
本宮市 |
猪苗代ハーブ園 |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
14 |
1時間30分37秒 |
ハーフ |
菊地 文夫
|
喜多方市 |
喜多方消防 |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
15 |
1時間30分50秒 |
ハーフ |
中村 喜陽
|
仙台市 |
仙台KHK |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
16 |
1時間31分48秒 |
ハーフ |
関口 景
|
仙台市 |
仙台明走会 |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
17 |
1時間32分02秒 |
ハーフ |
丸山 忠緒
|
大仙市 |
雄物川みよし薬局 |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
18 |
1時間32分08秒 |
ハーフ |
川田 徹
|
山形市 |
山形市役所 |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
19 |
1時間32分41秒 |
ハーフ |
菅原 靖男
|
山形市 |
パトラン山形 |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
20 |
1時間32分45秒 |
ハーフ |
勝見 雅
|
東村山郡 |
山形市トライ協 |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
21 |
1時間32分46秒 |
ハーフ |
杉野 秀昭
|
横須賀市 |
ザ・スペース |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
22 |
1時間33分55秒 |
ハーフ |
桂島 秀男
|
白石市 |
チームAKR |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
23 |
1時間34分10秒 |
ハーフ |
今 由人
|
仙台市 |
ソウタロウズ |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
24 |
1時間34分22秒 |
ハーフ |
梶 恒一郎
|
東根市 |
第20普通科連隊 |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
25 |
1時間34分23秒 |
ハーフ |
柴橋 政明
|
寒河江市 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
26 |
1時間34分27秒 |
ハーフ |
清水 憲章
|
仙台市 |
南仙台走友会 |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
27 |
1時間34分36秒 |
ハーフ |
加藤 理昭
|
仙台市 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
28 |
1時間35分51秒 |
ハーフ |
西田 孝
|
酒田市 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
29 |
1時間35分53秒 |
ハーフ |
山浦 聡
|
古河市 |
積水ハウス |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
30 |
1時間36分11秒 |
ハーフ |
五十嵐 秀和
|
西村山郡 |
河北B |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
31 |
1時間36分13秒 |
ハーフ |
日野 良一
|
天童市 |
IBUKI |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
32 |
1時間36分18秒 |
ハーフ |
竹田 徹
|
山形市 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
33 |
1時間36分23秒 |
ハーフ |
高岸 雄一
|
仙台市 |
宮城陸協 |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
34 |
1時間36分26秒 |
ハーフ |
山口 博庸
|
会津若松市 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
35 |
1時間36分27秒 |
ハーフ |
陶 泰彦
|
南相馬市 |
オリーブの木RC |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
36 |
1時間36分32秒 |
ハーフ |
籏野 昭広
|
伊達市 |
トラベルDB |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
37 |
1時間36分35秒 |
ハーフ |
猪股 孝章
|
仙台市 |
JR東日本仙台 |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
38 |
1時間36分41秒 |
ハーフ |
松井 聡
|
世田谷区 |
うさぎ山にゃん助 |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
39 |
1時間36分59秒 |
ハーフ |
鈴木 直彦
|
世田谷区 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
40 |
1時間37分03秒 |
ハーフ |
大沼 雅史
|
仙台市 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
41 |
1時間37分07秒 |
ハーフ |
植木 春夫
|
板橋区 |
eA東京 |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
42 |
1時間37分21秒 |
ハーフ |
大高 一彰
|
横浜市 |
グラスルーツAC |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
43 |
1時間37分31秒 |
ハーフ |
鈴木 明一
|
山形市 |
山形銀行RC |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
44 |
1時間37分36秒 |
ハーフ |
鈴木 武
|
山形市 |
Y.D.C |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
45 |
1時間38分09秒 |
ハーフ |
正籬 聡
|
西東京市 |
JOAK |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
46 |
1時間38分11秒 |
ハーフ |
斎藤 昭
|
鶴岡市 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
47 |
1時間38分12秒 |
ハーフ |
丸山 敏生
|
柴田郡 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
48 |
1時間38分13秒 |
ハーフ |
市川 健
|
仙台市 |
佐渡を走る会 |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
49 |
1時間38分13秒 |
ハーフ |
鈴木 裕
|
郡山市 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
50 |
1時間38分20秒 |
ハーフ |
髙橋 徳夫
|
岩沼市 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |