大会別「第18回」
部門「26」
で検索
検索結果 489 件のうち、1 件目から 50 件目を表示しています。
1ページ(全10ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
1 |
1時間05分48秒 |
ハーフ |
大橋 真弥
|
石巻市 |
石巻市役所 |
26部 男子一般の部(18歳~29歳) |
第18回(2019年) |
2 |
1時間06分44秒 |
ハーフ |
齋藤 真也
|
天童市 |
強くなろーの会 |
26部 男子一般の部(18歳~29歳) |
第18回(2019年) |
3 |
1時間07分37秒 |
ハーフ |
加藤 光
|
富谷市 |
|
26部 男子一般の部(18歳~29歳) |
第18回(2019年) |
4 |
1時間07分52秒 |
ハーフ |
森谷 修平
|
東根市 |
山形市役所 |
26部 男子一般の部(18歳~29歳) |
第18回(2019年) |
5 |
1時間08分30秒 |
ハーフ |
鈴木 亮平
|
酒田市 |
酒田市陸協 |
26部 男子一般の部(18歳~29歳) |
第18回(2019年) |
6 |
1時間09分17秒 |
ハーフ |
石井 辰樹
|
仙台市 |
石巻RC |
26部 男子一般の部(18歳~29歳) |
第18回(2019年) |
7 |
1時間09分26秒 |
ハーフ |
大久保 誠吾
|
さいたま市 |
|
26部 男子一般の部(18歳~29歳) |
第18回(2019年) |
8 |
1時間09分56秒 |
ハーフ |
木村 大地
|
名取市 |
TEAMみちのく |
26部 男子一般の部(18歳~29歳) |
第18回(2019年) |
9 |
1時間11分22秒 |
ハーフ |
渡邉 貴
|
上山市 |
上山市役所 |
26部 男子一般の部(18歳~29歳) |
第18回(2019年) |
10 |
1時間11分37秒 |
ハーフ |
川野部 桂
|
米沢市 |
サクサテクノ |
26部 男子一般の部(18歳~29歳) |
第18回(2019年) |
11 |
1時間12分16秒 |
ハーフ |
渡辺 哲也
|
西村山郡 |
寒河江西村山 |
26部 男子一般の部(18歳~29歳) |
第18回(2019年) |
12 |
1時間13分42秒 |
ハーフ |
小原 大輔
|
飯能市 |
新電元工業 |
26部 男子一般の部(18歳~29歳) |
第18回(2019年) |
13 |
1時間15分14秒 |
ハーフ |
前川 貴登
|
船橋市 |
|
26部 男子一般の部(18歳~29歳) |
第18回(2019年) |
14 |
1時間15分41秒 |
ハーフ |
瀧口 凌
|
上山市 |
|
26部 男子一般の部(18歳~29歳) |
第18回(2019年) |
15 |
1時間17分03秒 |
ハーフ |
本郷 幸平
|
福島市 |
福島自衛隊 |
26部 男子一般の部(18歳~29歳) |
第18回(2019年) |
16 |
1時間17分18秒 |
ハーフ |
我妻 和幸
|
柴田郡 |
船岡自衛隊 |
26部 男子一般の部(18歳~29歳) |
第18回(2019年) |
17 |
1時間18分49秒 |
ハーフ |
森本 善智
|
北区 |
奈良県庁 |
26部 男子一般の部(18歳~29歳) |
第18回(2019年) |
18 |
1時間19分04秒 |
ハーフ |
大塚 翔太
|
上山市 |
神町自衛隊 |
26部 男子一般の部(18歳~29歳) |
第18回(2019年) |
19 |
1時間19分42秒 |
ハーフ |
佐藤 真二
|
南陽市 |
|
26部 男子一般の部(18歳~29歳) |
第18回(2019年) |
20 |
1時間20分13秒 |
ハーフ |
高橋 克弥
|
東根市 |
|
26部 男子一般の部(18歳~29歳) |
第18回(2019年) |
21 |
1時間21分36秒 |
ハーフ |
日向野 優樹
|
宇都宮市 |
國大同 |
26部 男子一般の部(18歳~29歳) |
第18回(2019年) |
22 |
1時間21分44秒 |
ハーフ |
新田 勝士
|
岩瀬郡 |
水ラン |
26部 男子一般の部(18歳~29歳) |
第18回(2019年) |
23 |
1時間22分36秒 |
ハーフ |
杉沼 聖平
|
寒河江市 |
スガタ商事 |
26部 男子一般の部(18歳~29歳) |
第18回(2019年) |
24 |
1時間22分54秒 |
ハーフ |
橋本 渉
|
仙台市 |
|
26部 男子一般の部(18歳~29歳) |
第18回(2019年) |
25 |
1時間23分42秒 |
ハーフ |
石井 顕徳
|
仙台市 |
東北大学 |
26部 男子一般の部(18歳~29歳) |
第18回(2019年) |
26 |
1時間25分00秒 |
ハーフ |
佐藤 俊也
|
東根市 |
神町自衛隊 |
26部 男子一般の部(18歳~29歳) |
第18回(2019年) |
27 |
1時間25分27秒 |
ハーフ |
若竹 大輔
|
市原市 |
|
26部 男子一般の部(18歳~29歳) |
第18回(2019年) |
28 |
1時間25分33秒 |
ハーフ |
安原 駿平
|
秋田市 |
あじわい山さんず |
26部 男子一般の部(18歳~29歳) |
第18回(2019年) |
29 |
1時間25分40秒 |
ハーフ |
遠藤 仁朗
|
酒田市 |
寺岡システム |
26部 男子一般の部(18歳~29歳) |
第18回(2019年) |
30 |
1時間25分53秒 |
ハーフ |
佐藤 佑樹
|
仙台市 |
じぇねさぽ |
26部 男子一般の部(18歳~29歳) |
第18回(2019年) |
31 |
1時間25分55秒 |
ハーフ |
梁瀬 将史
|
新宿区 |
|
26部 男子一般の部(18歳~29歳) |
第18回(2019年) |
32 |
1時間26分28秒 |
ハーフ |
三嶽 暢裕
|
秦野市 |
秦野市役所 |
26部 男子一般の部(18歳~29歳) |
第18回(2019年) |
33 |
1時間26分31秒 |
ハーフ |
小林 奏
|
新潟市 |
|
26部 男子一般の部(18歳~29歳) |
第18回(2019年) |
34 |
1時間27分30秒 |
ハーフ |
坂田 浩太朗
|
岸和田市 |
ララ学園 |
26部 男子一般の部(18歳~29歳) |
第18回(2019年) |
35 |
1時間27分31秒 |
ハーフ |
春原 幸介
|
南足柄市 |
おきゃんぴー |
26部 男子一般の部(18歳~29歳) |
第18回(2019年) |
36 |
1時間27分33秒 |
ハーフ |
大竹 航季
|
仙台市 |
東北大学 |
26部 男子一般の部(18歳~29歳) |
第18回(2019年) |
37 |
1時間28分46秒 |
ハーフ |
杉本 俊也
|
牛久市 |
|
26部 男子一般の部(18歳~29歳) |
第18回(2019年) |
38 |
1時間28分53秒 |
ハーフ |
菅野 貴大
|
福島市 |
|
26部 男子一般の部(18歳~29歳) |
第18回(2019年) |
39 |
1時間29分57秒 |
ハーフ |
設楽 晃生
|
山形市 |
東海林建設㈱ |
26部 男子一般の部(18歳~29歳) |
第18回(2019年) |
40 |
1時間30分14秒 |
ハーフ |
齊藤 零
|
秋田市 |
秋田県庁 |
26部 男子一般の部(18歳~29歳) |
第18回(2019年) |
41 |
1時間31分07秒 |
ハーフ |
須貝 惣太
|
岩船郡 |
川北はしろう会 |
26部 男子一般の部(18歳~29歳) |
第18回(2019年) |
42 |
1時間31分08秒 |
ハーフ |
佐藤 陽平
|
仙台市 |
宮古AC |
26部 男子一般の部(18歳~29歳) |
第18回(2019年) |
43 |
1時間31分14秒 |
ハーフ |
阿部 匠
|
仙台市 |
|
26部 男子一般の部(18歳~29歳) |
第18回(2019年) |
44 |
1時間31分30秒 |
ハーフ |
半澤 峻
|
栗原市 |
おおさきRC |
26部 男子一般の部(18歳~29歳) |
第18回(2019年) |
45 |
1時間31分34秒 |
ハーフ |
遠藤 光也
|
寒河江市 |
|
26部 男子一般の部(18歳~29歳) |
第18回(2019年) |
46 |
1時間32分42秒 |
ハーフ |
加賀 湧也
|
仙台市 |
|
26部 男子一般の部(18歳~29歳) |
第18回(2019年) |
47 |
1時間33分00秒 |
ハーフ |
井澤 直樹
|
村山市 |
山形ヤクルト |
26部 男子一般の部(18歳~29歳) |
第18回(2019年) |
48 |
1時間33分30秒 |
ハーフ |
大久保 光輝
|
仙台市 |
|
26部 男子一般の部(18歳~29歳) |
第18回(2019年) |
49 |
1時間33分40秒 |
ハーフ |
BLUME NIMAR
|
仙台市 |
東北大学 |
26部 男子一般の部(18歳~29歳) |
第18回(2019年) |
50 |
1時間34分03秒 |
ハーフ |
鈴木 恵介
|
山形市 |
|
26部 男子一般の部(18歳~29歳) |
第18回(2019年) |