大会別「第18回」
部門「1」
で検索
検索結果 308 件のうち、1 件目から 50 件目を表示しています。
1ページ(全7ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
1 |
11分34秒 |
3km |
稲垣 晃二・美翔
|
江東区 |
枝川小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
2 |
12分09秒 |
3km |
齋藤 隆・大
|
東根市 |
東根中部小 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
3 |
12分52秒 |
3km |
畠山 尚己・侑大
|
東根市 |
神町小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
4 |
12分56秒 |
3km |
内藤 裕久・小林 温葵
|
市川市 |
月島ランナーズ |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
5 |
12分57秒 |
3km |
池浦 彰宏・文哉
|
東根市 |
神町小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
6 |
13分13秒 |
3km |
山本 竜一郎・虎志郎
|
東根市 |
船工房やまもと |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
7 |
13分28秒 |
3km |
板垣 孝二・聖也
|
東根市 |
東根小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
8 |
13分31秒 |
3km |
高田 秀治・幸靖
|
郡山市 |
蔵王ファクトリー |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
9 |
13分32秒 |
3km |
音喜多 和彦・朔陽
|
東根市 |
大森小 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
10 |
13分57秒 |
3km |
横山 妙子・幸ノ介
|
仙台市 |
|
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
11 |
14分00秒 |
3km |
須藤 英之・雅文
|
山形市 |
山形大学附属小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
12 |
14分05秒 |
3km |
菅野 光・未来斗
|
東根市 |
WCK |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
13 |
14分07秒 |
3km |
菅原 昌朋・菜央
|
東根市 |
東根小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
14 |
14分08秒 |
3km |
遠藤 靖・龍太
|
東根市 |
KSRT |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
15 |
14分11秒 |
3km |
松本 有夏・淳平
|
天童市 |
天童市立津山小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
16 |
14分14秒 |
3km |
嵯峨 仁志・羽幸
|
東根市 |
大森小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
17 |
14分16秒 |
3km |
垂石 智子・東真
|
東根市 |
大富小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
18 |
14分17秒 |
3km |
武田 公司・淳平
|
東根市 |
team.kj |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
19 |
14分19秒 |
3km |
菅原 智美・陽也
|
東根市 |
東根市立神町 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
20 |
14分21秒 |
3km |
石澤 雄一郎・翼
|
東根市 |
東根中部小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
21 |
14分30秒 |
3km |
細矢 貴行・翔平
|
山形市 |
チームしょうへい |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
22 |
14分43秒 |
3km |
高橋 茂和・咲妃
|
東根市 |
|
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
23 |
14分52秒 |
3km |
古澤 朋彦・昂真
|
東根市 |
大森小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
24 |
14分54秒 |
3km |
大山 寿之・時空
|
東根市 |
東根中部小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
25 |
14分58秒 |
3km |
笹原 裕太・梨玖
|
村山市 |
|
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
26 |
15分00秒 |
3km |
羽柴 雄太・礼人
|
山形市 |
|
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
27 |
15分04秒 |
3km |
斎藤 直人・健成
|
山形市 |
|
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
28 |
15分09秒 |
3km |
鎌田 圭・芽依
|
天童市 |
高擶小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
29 |
15分12秒 |
3km |
佐藤 奈緒子・陽
|
にかほ市 |
佐藤家 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
30 |
15分17秒 |
3km |
矢野 真二・湊介
|
山形市 |
TMC |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
31 |
15分19秒 |
3km |
吉田 優翔・煌虎
|
東根市 |
小田島小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
32 |
15分24秒 |
3km |
豊島 祐介・漸
|
東根市 |
東根中部小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
33 |
15分26秒 |
3km |
浅野 大志・結凪
|
東根市 |
大森 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
34 |
15分38秒 |
3km |
辺見 智洋・朱洋
|
山形市 |
山形市立第7小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
35 |
15分38秒 |
3km |
大槻 健治・拓海
|
仙台市 |
長町南小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
36 |
15分42秒 |
3km |
佐々木 豊・翼
|
天童市 |
山口小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
37 |
15分46秒 |
3km |
遠藤 倫広・里恋
|
東根市 |
大森 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
38 |
15分55秒 |
3km |
尾形 晃・晟
|
東根市 |
|
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
39 |
15分59秒 |
3km |
山田 真也・蘭
|
東根市 |
大森小 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
40 |
16分00秒 |
3km |
北島 英幸・圭大
|
山形市 |
山形二小 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
41 |
16分01秒 |
3km |
鈴木 美幸・大樹
|
山形市 |
山形市立第九小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
42 |
16分01秒 |
3km |
小室 貴寛・澄真
|
名取市 |
館腰小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
43 |
16分01秒 |
3km |
鈴木 英樹・誠樹
|
山形市 |
山形市立第九小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
44 |
16分06秒 |
3km |
根本 太志・航希
|
東根市 |
|
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
45 |
16分09秒 |
3km |
軽部 仁美・恒輝
|
天童市 |
|
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
46 |
16分12秒 |
3km |
山﨑 崇志・悠真
|
仙台市 |
|
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
47 |
16分12秒 |
3km |
森谷 真知佳・心咲
|
山形市 |
山形市立南小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
48 |
16分13秒 |
3km |
長瀬 健男・虹歩
|
東根市 |
大富小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
49 |
16分14秒 |
3km |
高橋 毅・歩夢
|
山形市 |
山形大学附属小 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
50 |
16分19秒 |
3km |
阿部 洋助・真都
|
東根市 |
東根市立神町小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |