大会別「第18回」
部門「29」
で検索
検索結果 999 件のうち、551 件目から 600 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
12ページ(全20ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
551 |
2時間08分12秒 |
ハーフ |
大埜 和彦
|
狭山市 |
かっぱ倶楽部 |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
552 |
2時間08分20秒 |
ハーフ |
早坂 晴充
|
西村山郡 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
553 |
2時間08分23秒 |
ハーフ |
鈴木 等
|
西東京市 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
554 |
2時間08分25秒 |
ハーフ |
安田 龍治
|
新座市 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
555 |
2時間08分32秒 |
ハーフ |
水野 賢善
|
世田谷区 |
第一三共 |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
556 |
2時間08分33秒 |
ハーフ |
石森 武博
|
仙台市 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
557 |
2時間08分33秒 |
ハーフ |
高橋 輝
|
米沢市 |
山形県司法書士会 |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
558 |
2時間08分35秒 |
ハーフ |
加藤 寿
|
天童市 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
559 |
2時間08分39秒 |
ハーフ |
加藤 正彦
|
郡山市 |
JDL |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
560 |
2時間08分42秒 |
ハーフ |
中野 淳
|
盛岡市 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
561 |
2時間08分45秒 |
ハーフ |
藤田 直也
|
寒河江市 |
藤田接骨院 |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
562 |
2時間08分46秒 |
ハーフ |
藤田 千代和
|
調布市 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
563 |
2時間08分48秒 |
ハーフ |
林 啓
|
和光市 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
564 |
2時間08分49秒 |
ハーフ |
高野 利昭
|
天童市 |
大阪枚方RC |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
565 |
2時間08分50秒 |
ハーフ |
海老名 忠宏
|
新潟市 |
新潟まごころ |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
566 |
2時間08分58秒 |
ハーフ |
大泉 亨
|
富谷市 |
RCトップ |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
567 |
2時間08分59秒 |
ハーフ |
山中 佳弘
|
さいたま市 |
YUME |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
568 |
2時間09分00秒 |
ハーフ |
菊地 智男
|
岩沼市 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
569 |
2時間09分00秒 |
ハーフ |
金澤 弘行
|
仙台市 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
570 |
2時間09分03秒 |
ハーフ |
八木 勝宏
|
仙台市 |
仙循RC |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
571 |
2時間09分05秒 |
ハーフ |
沢山 良明
|
花巻市 |
いわて花巻空港 |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
572 |
2時間09分16秒 |
ハーフ |
加藤 孝一
|
山形市 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
573 |
2時間09分22秒 |
ハーフ |
佐藤 泰征
|
栗原市 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
574 |
2時間09分28秒 |
ハーフ |
長谷川 三男
|
郡山市 |
チームブレスト |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
575 |
2時間09分28秒 |
ハーフ |
佐々木 琢郎
|
遠田郡 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
576 |
2時間09分32秒 |
ハーフ |
大江 賢治
|
東松島市 |
スイーツ陸上部 |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
577 |
2時間09分35秒 |
ハーフ |
小松 雄一
|
西置賜郡 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
578 |
2時間09分39秒 |
ハーフ |
斉藤 剛
|
東根市 |
たけのこ会 |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
579 |
2時間09分41秒 |
ハーフ |
渡辺 芳弘
|
仙台市 |
東北農政局 |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
580 |
2時間09分45秒 |
ハーフ |
荒木 成典
|
東根市 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
581 |
2時間09分45秒 |
ハーフ |
木村 敏明
|
仙台市 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
582 |
2時間09分47秒 |
ハーフ |
勝又 秀幸
|
石巻市 |
カツマタウンユ |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
583 |
2時間09分51秒 |
ハーフ |
平山 佳宏
|
千葉市 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
584 |
2時間09分52秒 |
ハーフ |
大沼 豊
|
天童市 |
SWALLOWS |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
585 |
2時間09分58秒 |
ハーフ |
坂本 亮一
|
大田区 |
あいおいニッセイ |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
586 |
2時間10分01秒 |
ハーフ |
松本 栄樹
|
仙台市 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
587 |
2時間10分01秒 |
ハーフ |
秋葉 俊則
|
東村山郡 |
銀輪クラブ |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
588 |
2時間10分02秒 |
ハーフ |
佐藤 良治
|
宮城郡 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
589 |
2時間10分04秒 |
ハーフ |
秋葉 幸雄
|
山形市 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
590 |
2時間10分04秒 |
ハーフ |
澤田 敏明
|
市川市 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
591 |
2時間10分05秒 |
ハーフ |
横田 義治
|
行方市 |
電QA |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
592 |
2時間10分08秒 |
ハーフ |
加藤 和浩
|
尾花沢市 |
東根郵便局 |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
593 |
2時間10分08秒 |
ハーフ |
佐藤 敦
|
鶴岡市 |
與治兵衛 |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
594 |
2時間10分11秒 |
ハーフ |
小澤 宏明
|
仙台市 |
東照宮駅前皮ふ科 |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
595 |
2時間10分15秒 |
ハーフ |
河合 一成
|
大阪市 |
NTT西日本 |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
596 |
2時間10分16秒 |
ハーフ |
菅沢 徹
|
仙台市 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
597 |
2時間10分19秒 |
ハーフ |
渡邉 智志
|
仙台市 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
598 |
2時間10分22秒 |
ハーフ |
清水 勇司
|
仙台市 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
599 |
2時間10分31秒 |
ハーフ |
河原井 康明
|
東久留米市 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
600 |
2時間10分32秒 |
ハーフ |
山崎 悟
|
松戸市 |
積水リース |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |