大会別「第18回」
部門「34」
で検索
検索結果 302 件のうち、51 件目から 100 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
2ページ(全7ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
51 |
2時間05分37秒 |
ハーフ |
高橋 明美
|
山形市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
52 |
2時間06分07秒 |
ハーフ |
橋本 道代
|
柏市 |
ニッポンランナ |
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
53 |
2時間06分12秒 |
ハーフ |
上遠野 暁子
|
仙台市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
54 |
2時間06分51秒 |
ハーフ |
佐々木 理香
|
練馬区 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
55 |
2時間07分08秒 |
ハーフ |
久保田 祐実
|
福津市 |
チーム聖愛 |
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
56 |
2時間07分21秒 |
ハーフ |
九嶋 明子
|
仙台市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
57 |
2時間07分23秒 |
ハーフ |
立谷 栄子
|
福島市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
58 |
2時間07分24秒 |
ハーフ |
貞岡 峰子
|
川崎市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
59 |
2時間07分35秒 |
ハーフ |
井上 喜美枝
|
綾瀬市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
60 |
2時間07分39秒 |
ハーフ |
佐々木 朱美
|
仙台市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
61 |
2時間08分11秒 |
ハーフ |
川畑 美穂
|
府中市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
62 |
2時間08分15秒 |
ハーフ |
富田 眞喜子
|
亘理郡 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
63 |
2時間08分29秒 |
ハーフ |
金田 佳枝
|
川越市 |
リスタート |
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
64 |
2時間08分35秒 |
ハーフ |
内田 咲子
|
川口市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
65 |
2時間08分52秒 |
ハーフ |
飴田 美江子
|
新潟市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
66 |
2時間09分07秒 |
ハーフ |
田中 優子
|
横浜市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
67 |
2時間09分19秒 |
ハーフ |
渡辺 由加
|
仙台市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
68 |
2時間09分36秒 |
ハーフ |
伏見 弘美
|
秋田市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
69 |
2時間09分41秒 |
ハーフ |
池田 京子
|
松戸市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
70 |
2時間09分43秒 |
ハーフ |
半澤 幸美
|
仙台市 |
仙台北陵走友会 |
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
71 |
2時間09分52秒 |
ハーフ |
田村 裕子
|
相模原市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
72 |
2時間09分55秒 |
ハーフ |
中村 志津
|
山形市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
73 |
2時間09分58秒 |
ハーフ |
髙橋 昌美
|
名取市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
74 |
2時間10分03秒 |
ハーフ |
桑島 直美
|
福島市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
75 |
2時間10分11秒 |
ハーフ |
椎野 啓子
|
豊島区 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
76 |
2時間10分17秒 |
ハーフ |
天野 明子
|
杉並区 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
77 |
2時間10分53秒 |
ハーフ |
梅宮 恭子
|
越谷市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
78 |
2時間10分54秒 |
ハーフ |
本堂 ひとみ
|
ひたちなか市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
79 |
2時間11分06秒 |
ハーフ |
田中 京子
|
山形市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
80 |
2時間11分16秒 |
ハーフ |
畔上 恵里
|
山形市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
81 |
2時間11分32秒 |
ハーフ |
宮石 佳代
|
港区 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
82 |
2時間11分39秒 |
ハーフ |
石川 千登勢
|
目黒区 |
能天気倶楽部 |
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
83 |
2時間11分48秒 |
ハーフ |
藤橋 里恵子
|
村山市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
84 |
2時間11分51秒 |
ハーフ |
中村 久美子
|
市原市 |
アネサキ |
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
85 |
2時間11分53秒 |
ハーフ |
綱淵 由布
|
酒田市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
86 |
2時間12分02秒 |
ハーフ |
勝山 典子
|
さいたま市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
87 |
2時間12分09秒 |
ハーフ |
小山田 薫
|
練馬区 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
88 |
2時間12分26秒 |
ハーフ |
太田 美智
|
仙台市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
89 |
2時間12分38秒 |
ハーフ |
尾上 真由美
|
横浜市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
90 |
2時間12分52秒 |
ハーフ |
大槻 結花
|
仙台市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
91 |
2時間13分13秒 |
ハーフ |
最上 千代子
|
仙台市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
92 |
2時間13分22秒 |
ハーフ |
荒瀬 智子
|
酒田市 |
チームウエノヤマ |
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
93 |
2時間13分23秒 |
ハーフ |
岡田 裕美子
|
仙台市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
94 |
2時間13分24秒 |
ハーフ |
秋田 睦子
|
さいたま市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
95 |
2時間13分32秒 |
ハーフ |
西村 由美子
|
船橋市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
96 |
2時間13分36秒 |
ハーフ |
加藤 圭子
|
山形市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
97 |
2時間13分36秒 |
ハーフ |
神戸 佳子
|
山形市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
98 |
2時間13分43秒 |
ハーフ |
藤本 和枝
|
千葉市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
99 |
2時間13分57秒 |
ハーフ |
鶴見 照子
|
武蔵野市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
100 |
2時間14分00秒 |
ハーフ |
真砂 ヒデ子
|
郡山市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |