大会別「第18回」
部門「29」
で検索
検索結果 999 件のうち、401 件目から 450 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
9ページ(全20ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
401 |
1時間59分26秒 |
ハーフ |
佐藤 一己
|
山形市 |
両羽協和㈱ |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
402 |
1時間59分27秒 |
ハーフ |
小笠原 秀樹
|
秋田市 |
太陽産業 |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
403 |
1時間59分29秒 |
ハーフ |
色川 正彦
|
埴科郡 |
いろかわ医院 |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
404 |
1時間59分32秒 |
ハーフ |
佐藤 雅浩
|
亘理郡 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
405 |
1時間59分36秒 |
ハーフ |
柴 吉彦
|
双葉郡 |
西松RC |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
406 |
1時間59分38秒 |
ハーフ |
石川 祐成
|
江戸川区 |
はとバス |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
407 |
1時間59分40秒 |
ハーフ |
磯部 秀樹
|
山形市 |
山形済生病院 |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
408 |
1時間59分43秒 |
ハーフ |
吉宗 俊哉
|
横浜市 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
409 |
1時間59分44秒 |
ハーフ |
小関 義則
|
上山市 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
410 |
1時間59分46秒 |
ハーフ |
樋口 重和
|
仙台市 |
イマギイレ |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
411 |
1時間59分48秒 |
ハーフ |
尾崎 孝之
|
仙台市 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
412 |
2時間00分07秒 |
ハーフ |
平地 勝悦
|
東松島市 |
モアイクラブ |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
413 |
2時間00分08秒 |
ハーフ |
藤田 健太郎
|
郡山市 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
414 |
2時間00分13秒 |
ハーフ |
渋谷 俊之
|
山形市 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
415 |
2時間00分14秒 |
ハーフ |
古山 憲俊
|
伊具郡 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
416 |
2時間00分15秒 |
ハーフ |
多田 信彦
|
仙台市 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
417 |
2時間00分15秒 |
ハーフ |
川野 昭彦
|
羽曳野市 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
418 |
2時間00分17秒 |
ハーフ |
江尻 栄彦
|
福島市 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
419 |
2時間00分25秒 |
ハーフ |
井後 清隆
|
名古屋市 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
420 |
2時間00分27秒 |
ハーフ |
鏡 孝文
|
酒田市 |
かがみ薬局 |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
421 |
2時間00分28秒 |
ハーフ |
渡辺 秀明
|
山形市 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
422 |
2時間00分28秒 |
ハーフ |
本間 康之
|
仙台市 |
CDZ |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
423 |
2時間00分29秒 |
ハーフ |
星 謙輔
|
東根市 |
陸上自衛隊 |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
424 |
2時間00分32秒 |
ハーフ |
伏見 雅人
|
秋田市 |
クラブR2東北 |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
425 |
2時間00分36秒 |
ハーフ |
阿部 政敏
|
仙台市 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
426 |
2時間00分40秒 |
ハーフ |
船山 靖美
|
南陽市 |
チームルネさス |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
427 |
2時間00分40秒 |
ハーフ |
高橋 裕一
|
仙台市 |
ゆうファミリー |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
428 |
2時間00分41秒 |
ハーフ |
小澤 敏一
|
鶴岡市 |
つりがねRC |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
429 |
2時間00分49秒 |
ハーフ |
佐藤 悦郎
|
登米市 |
五嶋畜産 |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
430 |
2時間00分52秒 |
ハーフ |
佐藤 和司
|
白河市 |
信越半導体 |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
431 |
2時間00分59秒 |
ハーフ |
中村 裕之
|
山形市 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
432 |
2時間01分03秒 |
ハーフ |
阿部 徹也
|
天童市 |
山形銀行RC |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
433 |
2時間01分05秒 |
ハーフ |
安藤 道夫
|
仙台市 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
434 |
2時間01分06秒 |
ハーフ |
伊藤 進一
|
加美郡 |
岡町倶楽部 |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
435 |
2時間01分17秒 |
ハーフ |
杉村 吉英
|
仙台市 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
436 |
2時間01分18秒 |
ハーフ |
土佐 和行
|
東根市 |
東根ジョギングクラブ |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
437 |
2時間01分18秒 |
ハーフ |
遠藤 学
|
山形市 |
ありんこ倶楽部 |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
438 |
2時間01分19秒 |
ハーフ |
松本 隆志
|
仙台市 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
439 |
2時間01分19秒 |
ハーフ |
西田 鉄也
|
かすみがうら市 |
チヨダ駄もん |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
440 |
2時間01分21秒 |
ハーフ |
山川 隆
|
仙台市 |
東北電力 |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
441 |
2時間01分23秒 |
ハーフ |
斉藤 光弘
|
仙台市 |
結城運輸倉庫 |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
442 |
2時間01分26秒 |
ハーフ |
川口 雄二
|
山形市 |
山形銀行 |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
443 |
2時間01分27秒 |
ハーフ |
高橋 圭一
|
山形市 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
444 |
2時間01分29秒 |
ハーフ |
髙橋 勝幸
|
栗原市 |
チームあさとあゆ |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
445 |
2時間01分30秒 |
ハーフ |
佐々木 啓
|
仙台市 |
LIXIL |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
446 |
2時間01分33秒 |
ハーフ |
芦野 博之
|
東根市 |
しょりラン |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
447 |
2時間01分38秒 |
ハーフ |
片山 博史
|
仙台市 |
|
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
448 |
2時間01分47秒 |
ハーフ |
柴田 昌彦
|
天童市 |
東北電力山形支店 |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
449 |
2時間01分58秒 |
ハーフ |
阿部 利伸
|
仙台市 |
ちーむラン |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
450 |
2時間02分02秒 |
ハーフ |
遠藤 秀人
|
天童市 |
スリーエム |
29部 男子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |