すべて
で検索
検索結果 122347 件のうち、401 件目から 450 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
9ページ(全2447ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
152 |
18分45秒 |
3km |
工藤 咲太朗
|
仙台市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
153 |
18分54秒 |
3km |
東海林 奏汰
|
東根市 |
東根小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
154 |
19分08秒 |
3km |
井上 翼
|
東根市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
155 |
19分11秒 |
3km |
石田 匠
|
上越市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
156 |
19分11秒 |
3km |
大場 隆之介
|
東根市 |
東根小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
157 |
19分26秒 |
3km |
小室 壱鉄
|
白石市 |
白石第二小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
158 |
19分43秒 |
3km |
大野 隆盛
|
さいたま市 |
大宮南小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
159 |
20分02秒 |
3km |
長谷川 晴一
|
仙台市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
160 |
20分09秒 |
3km |
篠原 琥太郎
|
天童市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
161 |
20分10秒 |
3km |
名和 由翔
|
東根市 |
東郷小 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
162 |
20分16秒 |
3km |
板垣 瑛人
|
越谷市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
163 |
20分26秒 |
3km |
清野 秀人
|
東根市 |
高崎小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
164 |
21分19秒 |
3km |
深瀬 剛史
|
東根市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
165 |
21分34秒 |
3km |
斉藤 生純
|
東根市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
166 |
21分40秒 |
3km |
只野 翔也
|
相馬市 |
大野小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
167 |
21分42秒 |
3km |
高橋 和輝
|
東根市 |
東根中部小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
168 |
22分20秒 |
3km |
沼澤 空翔
|
東根市 |
神町小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
169 |
23分10秒 |
3km |
野田 直樹
|
横浜市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
170 |
23分50秒 |
3km |
水谷 陸
|
岩沼市 |
アイルー村 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
1 |
11分30秒 |
3km |
馬場 理奈
|
会津若松市 |
鶴城小学校 |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
2 |
11分43秒 |
3km |
伊藤 芽衣
|
東根市 |
神町小学校 |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
3 |
11分44秒 |
3km |
西塔 満央
|
米沢市 |
かめのこ |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
4 |
11分46秒 |
3km |
荒井 沙織
|
柴田郡 |
金ケ瀬小学校 |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
5 |
11分54秒 |
3km |
齋藤 遥佳
|
山形市 |
たかだてミニバス |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
6 |
12分05秒 |
3km |
竹田 彩花
|
東根市 |
大富小学校 |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
7 |
12分07秒 |
3km |
後藤 舞衣
|
富士宮市 |
|
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
8 |
12分14秒 |
3km |
森谷 綸
|
山形市 |
たかだてミニバス |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
9 |
12分19秒 |
3km |
高橋 詩織
|
長井市 |
長井ミニバス |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
10 |
12分21秒 |
3km |
武田 結菜
|
東根市 |
|
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
11 |
12分36秒 |
3km |
平塚 悠月
|
白石市 |
白石二小 |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
12 |
12分37秒 |
3km |
中里 彩香
|
山形市 |
|
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
13 |
12分39秒 |
3km |
秋葉 日愛
|
天童市 |
TJAC |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
14 |
12分57秒 |
3km |
武田 真宝
|
東根市 |
|
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
15 |
12分59秒 |
3km |
長瀬 ほのか
|
東根市 |
大富小学校 |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
16 |
13分03秒 |
3km |
仲野 里音
|
天童市 |
TJAC |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
17 |
13分03秒 |
3km |
渡邉 亜美香
|
東根市 |
JBC |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
18 |
13分05秒 |
3km |
仲野 心葉
|
東根市 |
大富小学校 |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
19 |
13分05秒 |
3km |
垂石 七美
|
東根市 |
大富陸上クラブ |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
20 |
13分10秒 |
3km |
五十嵐 千里
|
仙台市 |
仙台高野原 |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
21 |
13分18秒 |
3km |
井上 花玲
|
尾花沢市 |
玉野スキースポ少 |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
22 |
13分20秒 |
3km |
那須 有里
|
東根市 |
大森小学校 |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
23 |
13分22秒 |
3km |
博田 愛梨
|
多賀城市 |
team kj |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
24 |
13分23秒 |
3km |
齋藤 ななみ
|
富士宮市 |
富士宮JC |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
25 |
13分24秒 |
3km |
藤野 汐里菜
|
東根市 |
大富小学校 |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
26 |
13分28秒 |
3km |
古澤 愛生衣
|
東根市 |
大森小学校5年 |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
27 |
13分29秒 |
3km |
東海林 恵愛
|
東根市 |
大森小学校 |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
28 |
13分39秒 |
3km |
奥山 愛來
|
東根市 |
|
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
29 |
13分40秒 |
3km |
森谷 亜実
|
山形市 |
たかだてミニバス |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
30 |
13分48秒 |
3km |
後藤 早希
|
東根市 |
|
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
31 |
13分49秒 |
3km |
岡田 涼花
|
東根市 |
JBC |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |