大会別「第18回」
部門「30」
で検索
検索結果 661 件のうち、351 件目から 400 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
8ページ(全14ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
351 |
2時間16分18秒 |
ハーフ |
松井 忠夫
|
仙台市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
352 |
2時間16分18秒 |
ハーフ |
釜井 恭男
|
さいたま市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
353 |
2時間16分18秒 |
ハーフ |
横田 敏昭
|
仙台市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
354 |
2時間16分23秒 |
ハーフ |
中野目 武男
|
府中市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
355 |
2時間16分24秒 |
ハーフ |
槇 昭治
|
東根市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
356 |
2時間16分26秒 |
ハーフ |
飯塚 英隆
|
茅ヶ崎市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
357 |
2時間16分26秒 |
ハーフ |
鹿子木 勝博
|
南相馬市 |
福島県相双農林 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
358 |
2時間16分29秒 |
ハーフ |
本郷 禎一
|
さいたま市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
359 |
2時間16分36秒 |
ハーフ |
戸借 清策
|
西置賜郡 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
360 |
2時間16分48秒 |
ハーフ |
高橋 邦夫
|
茅ヶ崎市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
361 |
2時間16分49秒 |
ハーフ |
佐藤 守
|
米沢市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
362 |
2時間16分52秒 |
ハーフ |
藤原 稔
|
市川市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
363 |
2時間16分53秒 |
ハーフ |
藤田 長悦
|
横手市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
364 |
2時間16分54秒 |
ハーフ |
境 秀紀
|
多賀城市 |
えすえちけい |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
365 |
2時間16分55秒 |
ハーフ |
会津 茂光
|
仙台市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
366 |
2時間16分55秒 |
ハーフ |
佐藤 研二
|
酒田市 |
ベイシティ |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
367 |
2時間16分56秒 |
ハーフ |
三浦 孝司
|
函館市 |
ホテルテトラ |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
368 |
2時間17分10秒 |
ハーフ |
熊澤 常也
|
天童市 |
蔵増走遊会 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
369 |
2時間17分28秒 |
ハーフ |
松枝 四郎
|
仙台市 |
構想楽走気分走 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
370 |
2時間17分32秒 |
ハーフ |
佐川 邦男
|
大仙市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
371 |
2時間17分33秒 |
ハーフ |
奥山 茂
|
仙台市 |
宮城県社労士会 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
372 |
2時間17分39秒 |
ハーフ |
樋口 佐太郎
|
山形市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
373 |
2時間17分42秒 |
ハーフ |
樋口 弘
|
太田市 |
早川ランナーズ |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
374 |
2時間17分46秒 |
ハーフ |
阿部 久志
|
村上市 |
チームでこぼこ |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
375 |
2時間17分56秒 |
ハーフ |
片野 正一
|
足立区 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
376 |
2時間18分03秒 |
ハーフ |
三宅 正憲
|
白山市 |
白山美川輝RC |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
377 |
2時間18分06秒 |
ハーフ |
中嶋 喜代博
|
大仙市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
378 |
2時間18分17秒 |
ハーフ |
川端 健
|
仙台市 |
バッテンクラブ |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
379 |
2時間18分18秒 |
ハーフ |
篠田 卓洋
|
米沢市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
380 |
2時間18分23秒 |
ハーフ |
佐藤 一幸
|
仙台市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
381 |
2時間18分26秒 |
ハーフ |
尾形 敏行
|
米沢市 |
パトラン山形 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
382 |
2時間18分29秒 |
ハーフ |
鈴木 健治
|
蓮田市 |
ローハス |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
383 |
2時間18分30秒 |
ハーフ |
酒井 和久
|
柏市 |
柏らんらん |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
384 |
2時間18分33秒 |
ハーフ |
池田 克明
|
相模原市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
385 |
2時間18分40秒 |
ハーフ |
重田 暁男
|
横浜市 |
マリノスRC |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
386 |
2時間18分52秒 |
ハーフ |
吉田 透
|
山形市 |
ラヴィータRC |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
387 |
2時間18分54秒 |
ハーフ |
庄子 隆
|
仙台市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
388 |
2時間18分58秒 |
ハーフ |
渡辺 貞行
|
矢板市 |
荒井食品 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
389 |
2時間19分03秒 |
ハーフ |
齋藤 文良
|
仙台市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
390 |
2時間19分16秒 |
ハーフ |
後藤 守
|
酒田市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
391 |
2時間19分17秒 |
ハーフ |
荒井 洋一
|
横須賀市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
392 |
2時間19分27秒 |
ハーフ |
三浦 俊孝
|
山形市 |
三浦人形店 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
393 |
2時間19分39秒 |
ハーフ |
中村 俊樹
|
柏市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
394 |
2時間19分51秒 |
ハーフ |
関口 静雄
|
千葉市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
395 |
2時間19分53秒 |
ハーフ |
藤井 正己
|
相模原市 |
極楽とんぼ1号 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
396 |
2時間20分11秒 |
ハーフ |
髙野 暢
|
仙台市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
397 |
2時間20分14秒 |
ハーフ |
池田 正明
|
岩沼市 |
ハナトピア |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
398 |
2時間20分15秒 |
ハーフ |
滝沢 伸二
|
八千代市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
399 |
2時間20分19秒 |
ハーフ |
眞島 茂博
|
登米市 |
南三陸町 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
400 |
2時間20分25秒 |
ハーフ |
安倍 均
|
湯沢市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |