大会別「第18回」
部門「30」
で検索
検索結果 661 件のうち、301 件目から 350 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
7ページ(全14ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
301 |
2時間11分56秒 |
ハーフ |
安藤 義次
|
福島市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
302 |
2時間11分57秒 |
ハーフ |
佐々木 亮
|
仙台市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
303 |
2時間11分59秒 |
ハーフ |
安藤 格
|
世田谷区 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
304 |
2時間12分02秒 |
ハーフ |
山田 慎一
|
仙台市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
305 |
2時間12分04秒 |
ハーフ |
豊田 淳一
|
仙台市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
306 |
2時間12分11秒 |
ハーフ |
糸井 明美
|
仙台市 |
全労済北日本 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
307 |
2時間12分22秒 |
ハーフ |
河戸 勉
|
仙台市 |
ルネサンス南光台 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
308 |
2時間12分24秒 |
ハーフ |
高橋 弘
|
山形市 |
顔マラソン同好会 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
309 |
2時間12分26秒 |
ハーフ |
武田 茂行
|
新庄市 |
桧町ランナーズ |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
310 |
2時間12分40秒 |
ハーフ |
蝦名 直規
|
仙台市 |
りらいぶ仙台 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
311 |
2時間12分44秒 |
ハーフ |
高橋 直樹
|
上尾市 |
チームささ乃木 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
312 |
2時間12分44秒 |
ハーフ |
佐竹 弘雄
|
山形市 |
佐竹電気 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
313 |
2時間12分44秒 |
ハーフ |
今野 芳美
|
天童市 |
三郷堰土地改良区 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
314 |
2時間12分45秒 |
ハーフ |
内田 定一
|
川越市 |
初雁クラブ |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
315 |
2時間13分02秒 |
ハーフ |
田中 宗春
|
仙台市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
316 |
2時間13分07秒 |
ハーフ |
長沼 和雄
|
川崎市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
317 |
2時間13分23秒 |
ハーフ |
小野 博
|
米沢市 |
ランラン |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
318 |
2時間13分32秒 |
ハーフ |
小浜 章
|
秋田市 |
なし |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
319 |
2時間13分33秒 |
ハーフ |
武富 義夫
|
江東区 |
住友商事 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
320 |
2時間13分38秒 |
ハーフ |
安孫子 芳美
|
仙台市 |
お先にどうぞ |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
321 |
2時間13分39秒 |
ハーフ |
望月 俊美
|
仙台市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
322 |
2時間13分42秒 |
ハーフ |
井上 寿夫
|
沼田市 |
上州沼田藩 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
323 |
2時間13分48秒 |
ハーフ |
八巻 正之
|
仙台市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
324 |
2時間13分55秒 |
ハーフ |
安藤 幸一郎
|
東置賜郡 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
325 |
2時間13分57秒 |
ハーフ |
芳門 重信
|
八幡平市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
326 |
2時間14分00秒 |
ハーフ |
神戸 亘
|
茅ヶ崎市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
327 |
2時間14分11秒 |
ハーフ |
高野 政俊
|
亘理郡 |
走れワンワン |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
328 |
2時間14分11秒 |
ハーフ |
伊藤 浩一
|
常陸太田市 |
世矢J&J |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
329 |
2時間14分14秒 |
ハーフ |
鈴木 大輔
|
仙台市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
330 |
2時間14分17秒 |
ハーフ |
村上 孝男
|
仙台市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
331 |
2時間14分21秒 |
ハーフ |
大澤 善樹
|
仙北市 |
角館走酔会 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
332 |
2時間14分30秒 |
ハーフ |
設楽 健一
|
山形市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
333 |
2時間14分38秒 |
ハーフ |
河原 俊雄
|
東置賜郡 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
334 |
2時間14分42秒 |
ハーフ |
小嶋 毅
|
石巻市 |
アイ・ケー・エス |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
335 |
2時間14分52秒 |
ハーフ |
賀沢 久夫
|
いわき市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
336 |
2時間15分00秒 |
ハーフ |
石塚 利夫
|
松戸市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
337 |
2時間15分10秒 |
ハーフ |
中村 隆宣
|
福岡市 |
ミレニアムスタ |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
338 |
2時間15分12秒 |
ハーフ |
金矢 学
|
仙台市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
339 |
2時間15分16秒 |
ハーフ |
前川 讓
|
日立市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
340 |
2時間15分17秒 |
ハーフ |
山岸 和彦
|
川崎市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
341 |
2時間15分21秒 |
ハーフ |
安達 武敏
|
安来市 |
チーム颯人 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
342 |
2時間15分26秒 |
ハーフ |
諏訪部 哲司
|
仙台市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
343 |
2時間15分26秒 |
ハーフ |
仁平 克義
|
仙台市 |
明走会 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
344 |
2時間15分48秒 |
ハーフ |
高橋 敏郎
|
長井市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
345 |
2時間15分52秒 |
ハーフ |
野村 昌弘
|
富谷市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
346 |
2時間16分05秒 |
ハーフ |
西塚 俊和
|
村山市 |
走る親父 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
347 |
2時間16分07秒 |
ハーフ |
大伊 信幸
|
栗原市 |
南郷ランラン |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
348 |
2時間16分07秒 |
ハーフ |
高橋 正義
|
東根市 |
東根ジョギング |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
349 |
2時間16分10秒 |
ハーフ |
佐藤 宗博
|
宮城郡 |
松島歓送会 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
350 |
2時間16分11秒 |
ハーフ |
田中 一司
|
千葉市 |
ちば海浜MC |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |