すべて
で検索
検索結果 122347 件のうち、301 件目から 350 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
7ページ(全2447ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
52 |
13分22秒 |
3km |
早川 陽登
|
郡山市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
53 |
13分25秒 |
3km |
佐藤 琉星
|
東根市 |
神町小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
54 |
13分27秒 |
3km |
小関 一輝
|
東根市 |
大森小 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
55 |
13分27秒 |
3km |
工藤 伊織
|
東根市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
56 |
13分28秒 |
3km |
本間 勇翔
|
東根市 |
神町小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
57 |
13分28秒 |
3km |
小野 唯人
|
東根市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
58 |
13分29秒 |
3km |
石川 愛翔
|
仙台市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
59 |
13分30秒 |
3km |
豊田 悠月
|
宮城郡 |
七ヶ浜らんらん |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
60 |
13分31秒 |
3km |
柳澤 威瑠
|
山形市 |
山形大学附属小 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
61 |
13分31秒 |
3km |
最上 竜成
|
仙台市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
62 |
13分35秒 |
3km |
星川 涼介
|
天童市 |
TJAC |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
63 |
13分40秒 |
3km |
水戸 大斗
|
角田市 |
北郷小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
64 |
13分41秒 |
3km |
下山 大輔
|
東根市 |
大森小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
65 |
13分44秒 |
3km |
末松 胤希
|
東根市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
66 |
13分45秒 |
3km |
土屋 昌大
|
東根市 |
大森小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
67 |
13分46秒 |
3km |
大宮 新
|
仙台市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
68 |
13分46秒 |
3km |
鎌田 陽樹
|
東根市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
69 |
13分50秒 |
3km |
齋藤 凌輝
|
東根市 |
小田島小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
70 |
13分50秒 |
3km |
山田 健斗
|
東村山郡 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
71 |
13分52秒 |
3km |
阿部 来煌
|
東根市 |
東根中部小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
72 |
13分55秒 |
3km |
佐藤 由奎
|
仙台市 |
仙台市立金剛駅 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
73 |
14分02秒 |
3km |
齋藤 昂太
|
天童市 |
天童市立長岡小 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
74 |
14分03秒 |
3km |
大宅 悠翔
|
山形市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
75 |
14分06秒 |
3km |
新野 広空
|
仙台市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
76 |
14分12秒 |
3km |
太田 祥平
|
東根市 |
東根キッカーズ |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
77 |
14分13秒 |
3km |
茂木 雄
|
仙台市 |
仙台市立新田小 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
78 |
14分13秒 |
3km |
大山 惺太郎
|
湯沢市 |
湯沢東小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
79 |
14分16秒 |
3km |
太田 真生
|
東根市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
80 |
14分21秒 |
3km |
武岡 夢翔
|
福島市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
81 |
14分21秒 |
3km |
谷 奏太
|
佐野市 |
佐野城北小 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
82 |
14分26秒 |
3km |
武田 慎之介
|
東根市 |
team.kj |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
83 |
14分26秒 |
3km |
茂木 諒
|
仙台市 |
仙台市立新田小 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
84 |
14分31秒 |
3km |
浪波 俊之輔
|
東根市 |
小田島小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
85 |
14分31秒 |
3km |
八木 悠紀
|
宮城郡 |
菅谷台小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
86 |
14分34秒 |
3km |
柴崎 陸駆
|
村山市 |
楯岡小 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
87 |
14分34秒 |
3km |
岩崎 颯太
|
東根市 |
大森小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
88 |
14分34秒 |
3km |
佐藤 朝陽
|
村山市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
89 |
14分36秒 |
3km |
庄司 健人
|
練馬区 |
チーム田柄第二 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
90 |
14分36秒 |
3km |
峯田 夏旺
|
天童市 |
津山小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
91 |
14分37秒 |
3km |
齋藤 悠
|
山形市 |
金井 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
92 |
14分38秒 |
3km |
佐藤 楓真
|
天童市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
93 |
14分41秒 |
3km |
大槻 一晴
|
西村山郡 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
94 |
14分43秒 |
3km |
高橋 勇馬
|
葛飾区 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
95 |
14分44秒 |
3km |
荒木 佑太
|
東根市 |
神町小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
96 |
14分48秒 |
3km |
赤坂 優成
|
天童市 |
天童南部小 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
97 |
14分48秒 |
3km |
浮田 峻也
|
東根市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
98 |
14分49秒 |
3km |
渡部 樹
|
東根市 |
まなびあテラス |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
99 |
14分50秒 |
3km |
伊藤 栄人
|
東根市 |
まなびあテラス |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
100 |
14分56秒 |
3km |
垂石 拓真
|
東根市 |
大富陸上クラブ |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
101 |
14分57秒 |
3km |
石澤 創也
|
仙台市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |