大会別「第18回」
部門「34」
で検索
検索結果 302 件のうち、251 件目から 300 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
6ページ(全7ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
251 |
2時間37分39秒 |
ハーフ |
竹下 純子
|
武蔵野市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
252 |
2時間37分46秒 |
ハーフ |
金子 麻美
|
海老名市 |
T26ラン部 |
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
253 |
2時間38分17秒 |
ハーフ |
佐藤 さきえ
|
東松島市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
254 |
2時間38分19秒 |
ハーフ |
野々垣 聡子
|
三鷹市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
255 |
2時間38分20秒 |
ハーフ |
高橋 裕美子
|
岩船郡 |
阿賀北山岳会 |
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
256 |
2時間38分20秒 |
ハーフ |
伊藤 由美子
|
新発田市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
257 |
2時間38分35秒 |
ハーフ |
刀祢 砂緒美
|
福井市 |
漆崎織物 |
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
258 |
2時間38分48秒 |
ハーフ |
井上 ゆり
|
寒河江市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
259 |
2時間38分49秒 |
ハーフ |
坂本 かおる
|
二本松市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
260 |
2時間38分53秒 |
ハーフ |
柏 律子
|
仙台市 |
東光電気工事 |
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
261 |
2時間38分54秒 |
ハーフ |
新井 睦子
|
江東区 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
262 |
2時間39分01秒 |
ハーフ |
佐藤 祐子
|
大田区 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
263 |
2時間39分04秒 |
ハーフ |
渡邉 明美
|
宮城郡 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
264 |
2時間39分18秒 |
ハーフ |
関和 小百合
|
上尾市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
265 |
2時間39分23秒 |
ハーフ |
埋橋 由紀
|
船橋市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
266 |
2時間39分32秒 |
ハーフ |
井上 恵美子
|
板橋区 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
267 |
2時間39分44秒 |
ハーフ |
井比 しのぶ
|
いわき市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
268 |
2時間39分49秒 |
ハーフ |
中鉢 としえ
|
大崎市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
269 |
2時間40分01秒 |
ハーフ |
持丸 由実
|
海老名市 |
ラオウAC |
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
270 |
2時間40分11秒 |
ハーフ |
佐藤 聡子
|
仙台市 |
j.j.c |
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
271 |
2時間41分20秒 |
ハーフ |
藤本 佳子
|
立川市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
272 |
2時間41分53秒 |
ハーフ |
谷口 みゆき
|
大阪市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
273 |
2時間41分53秒 |
ハーフ |
伊藤 茜
|
川崎市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
274 |
2時間42分22秒 |
ハーフ |
柿澤 美保
|
仙台市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
275 |
2時間42分29秒 |
ハーフ |
河上 千明
|
小平市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
276 |
2時間42分42秒 |
ハーフ |
柴田 典子
|
山形市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
277 |
2時間42分54秒 |
ハーフ |
渡邉 峰子
|
新潟市 |
二人三脚 |
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
278 |
2時間43分00秒 |
ハーフ |
芦谷 まゆみ
|
渋谷区 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
279 |
2時間43分06秒 |
ハーフ |
石森 千恵
|
仙台市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
280 |
2時間43分17秒 |
ハーフ |
山寺 五月
|
大阪市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
281 |
2時間43分19秒 |
ハーフ |
近藤 美和子
|
仙台市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
282 |
2時間43分56秒 |
ハーフ |
竹中 貴子
|
横浜市 |
矢島ジャパン |
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
283 |
2時間44分03秒 |
ハーフ |
石川 美和子
|
鴻巣市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
284 |
2時間44分03秒 |
ハーフ |
山内 真奈美
|
北区 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
285 |
2時間44分10秒 |
ハーフ |
小川 史栄
|
宇都宮市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
286 |
2時間44分15秒 |
ハーフ |
服部 由美
|
世田谷区 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
287 |
2時間44分26秒 |
ハーフ |
石塚 幸代
|
新潟市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
288 |
2時間44分26秒 |
ハーフ |
解良 真佐子
|
見附市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
289 |
2時間45分42秒 |
ハーフ |
田悟 恵
|
小矢部市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
290 |
2時間46分23秒 |
ハーフ |
山内 由美子
|
仙台市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
291 |
2時間46分45秒 |
ハーフ |
加藤 真由美
|
仙台市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
292 |
2時間47分11秒 |
ハーフ |
三上 たえ子
|
那須塩原市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
293 |
2時間47分19秒 |
ハーフ |
石橋 ゆか
|
藤枝市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
294 |
2時間48分42秒 |
ハーフ |
出雲谷 恭子
|
神戸市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
295 |
2時間48分43秒 |
ハーフ |
小林 理代
|
中央区 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
296 |
2時間48分45秒 |
ハーフ |
河野 理子
|
港区 |
しじみ |
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
297 |
2時間49分04秒 |
ハーフ |
渡邉 博美
|
西村山郡 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
298 |
2時間49分55秒 |
ハーフ |
安島 京子
|
杉並区 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
299 |
2時間50分15秒 |
ハーフ |
鵜澤 浩子
|
横浜市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
300 |
2時間50分26秒 |
ハーフ |
目黒 薫
|
仙台市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |