大会別「第18回」
部門「30」
で検索
検索結果 661 件のうち、251 件目から 300 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
6ページ(全14ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
251 |
2時間08分22秒 |
ハーフ |
池田 千里
|
仙台市 |
宮城フェニックス |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
252 |
2時間08分22秒 |
ハーフ |
浅野目 幸一
|
東根市 |
東根ジョギングC |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
253 |
2時間08分28秒 |
ハーフ |
奥山 信也
|
山形市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
254 |
2時間08分31秒 |
ハーフ |
伊藤 明
|
福島市 |
テレビユー福島 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
255 |
2時間08分32秒 |
ハーフ |
三澤 弘之
|
東根市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
256 |
2時間08分40秒 |
ハーフ |
永澤 明
|
山形市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
257 |
2時間08分41秒 |
ハーフ |
大野 俊仁
|
横浜市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
258 |
2時間08分53秒 |
ハーフ |
生田 廣司
|
小山市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
259 |
2時間08分54秒 |
ハーフ |
熊谷 修
|
にかほ市 |
KEC |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
260 |
2時間08分55秒 |
ハーフ |
山内 伸介
|
仙台市 |
宮城県 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
261 |
2時間08分57秒 |
ハーフ |
及川 幸夫
|
仙台市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
262 |
2時間09分01秒 |
ハーフ |
遠藤 力
|
福島市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
263 |
2時間09分02秒 |
ハーフ |
三浦 円
|
鶴岡市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
264 |
2時間09分04秒 |
ハーフ |
小池 和善
|
福島市 |
小倉寺RC |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
265 |
2時間09分07秒 |
ハーフ |
大河内 則幸
|
小山市 |
ジップス |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
266 |
2時間09分09秒 |
ハーフ |
田辺 正夫
|
川口市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
267 |
2時間09分20秒 |
ハーフ |
五十嵐 孝雄
|
川崎市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
268 |
2時間09分36秒 |
ハーフ |
根岸 博
|
仙台市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
269 |
2時間09分38秒 |
ハーフ |
佐藤 茂樹
|
天童市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
270 |
2時間09分40秒 |
ハーフ |
後藤 善美
|
天童市 |
天童地区保護司会 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
271 |
2時間09分41秒 |
ハーフ |
峯田 進
|
寒河江市 |
日本郵便 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
272 |
2時間09分43秒 |
ハーフ |
及川 恒
|
奥州市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
273 |
2時間09分47秒 |
ハーフ |
松岡 慶次
|
那須塩原市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
274 |
2時間10分04秒 |
ハーフ |
松本 昌夫
|
常陸太田市 |
釣りバカ会 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
275 |
2時間10分10秒 |
ハーフ |
齊藤 淨
|
由利本荘市 |
鳥海山飛島ジオ |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
276 |
2時間10分10秒 |
ハーフ |
戸田 聡
|
仙台市 |
オヤジの夏休み |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
277 |
2時間10分10秒 |
ハーフ |
丸藤 勉
|
酒田市 |
東北東ソー化学 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
278 |
2時間10分15秒 |
ハーフ |
高橋 淳一
|
天童市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
279 |
2時間10分16秒 |
ハーフ |
千葉 義明
|
仙台市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
280 |
2時間10分19秒 |
ハーフ |
塩田 正彦
|
横浜市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
281 |
2時間10分19秒 |
ハーフ |
佐藤 智秀
|
大田区 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
282 |
2時間10分22秒 |
ハーフ |
西山 統
|
仙台市 |
ルルとココア |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
283 |
2時間10分22秒 |
ハーフ |
石川 弘
|
柏市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
284 |
2時間10分29秒 |
ハーフ |
畑山 重珍
|
山形市 |
NtourOB |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
285 |
2時間10分35秒 |
ハーフ |
増田 慎吾
|
上尾市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
286 |
2時間10分44秒 |
ハーフ |
得田 攻
|
山形市 |
ラ・ヴィータ |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
287 |
2時間10分52秒 |
ハーフ |
手島 博文
|
大崎市 |
ぷーちん |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
288 |
2時間10分53秒 |
ハーフ |
長野 義則
|
北区 |
レシアス倶楽部 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
289 |
2時間10分55秒 |
ハーフ |
長谷川 俊之
|
仙台市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
290 |
2時間11分00秒 |
ハーフ |
竹川 訓由
|
仙台市 |
Human仙台 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
291 |
2時間11分01秒 |
ハーフ |
高橋 正能
|
石巻市 |
宮城復興局 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
292 |
2時間11分18秒 |
ハーフ |
近野 信幸
|
鶴岡市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
293 |
2時間11分19秒 |
ハーフ |
高橋 秀一
|
東置賜郡 |
ひろすけ会 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
294 |
2時間11分22秒 |
ハーフ |
石田 一
|
天童市 |
天童市民病院 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
295 |
2時間11分25秒 |
ハーフ |
山口 力
|
日立市 |
池の川 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
296 |
2時間11分30秒 |
ハーフ |
檜山 敬一
|
天童市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
297 |
2時間11分31秒 |
ハーフ |
根本 敬久
|
佐倉市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
298 |
2時間11分36秒 |
ハーフ |
山口 協一
|
仙台市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
299 |
2時間11分51秒 |
ハーフ |
佐藤 徹
|
秋田市 |
保健事業団RC |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
300 |
2時間11分51秒 |
ハーフ |
岩渕 仁一
|
仙台市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |