大会別「第18回」
部門「23」
で検索
検索結果 290 件のうち、251 件目から 290 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
6ページ(全6ページ)
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
251 |
1時間21分40秒 |
10km |
佐竹 美穂
|
山形市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
252 |
1時間21分42秒 |
10km |
遠藤 裕美
|
東根市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
253 |
1時間21分51秒 |
10km |
菅原 敦子
|
米沢市 |
きらり |
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
254 |
1時間21分59秒 |
10km |
鈴木 奈津子
|
山形市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
255 |
1時間22分08秒 |
10km |
白鳥 淳子
|
川崎市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
256 |
1時間22分14秒 |
10km |
長谷 裕子
|
港区 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
257 |
1時間22分14秒 |
10km |
饗庭 真貴
|
中央区 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
258 |
1時間22分43秒 |
10km |
中村 洋子
|
木更津市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
259 |
1時間22分56秒 |
10km |
安達 香織
|
東根市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
260 |
1時間23分01秒 |
10km |
今野 かおる
|
寒河江市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
261 |
1時間23分09秒 |
10km |
池田 祐子
|
多摩市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
262 |
1時間23分20秒 |
10km |
内田 充枝
|
川越市 |
初雁クラブ |
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
263 |
1時間23分20秒 |
10km |
笹本 誠子
|
三郷市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
264 |
1時間24分16秒 |
10km |
高橋 一美
|
石巻市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
265 |
1時間24分17秒 |
10km |
小野 絵梨奈
|
東根市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
266 |
1時間24分31秒 |
10km |
畑 尋子
|
仙台市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
267 |
1時間24分32秒 |
10km |
中島 順子
|
江東区 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
268 |
1時間24分45秒 |
10km |
成田 真由美
|
双葉郡 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
269 |
1時間25分06秒 |
10km |
古川 知子
|
東村山郡 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
270 |
1時間25分10秒 |
10km |
佐藤 亜希子
|
福島市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
271 |
1時間25分27秒 |
10km |
及川 明子
|
気仙沼市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
272 |
1時間25分45秒 |
10km |
三代 美那子
|
市原市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
273 |
1時間26分04秒 |
10km |
山本 雅代
|
船橋市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
274 |
1時間26分29秒 |
10km |
井上 明子
|
村山市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
275 |
1時間26分42秒 |
10km |
勝又 幸代
|
宮城郡 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
276 |
1時間27分01秒 |
10km |
森 和子
|
村山市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
277 |
1時間27分41秒 |
10km |
深澤 美絵
|
仙台市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
278 |
1時間27分41秒 |
10km |
岡崎 エミ
|
山形市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
279 |
1時間27分46秒 |
10km |
伊藤 恵子
|
大阪市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
280 |
1時間27分56秒 |
10km |
中村 昌代
|
仙台市 |
鹿島建設 |
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
281 |
1時間28分03秒 |
10km |
徳満 加代子
|
江東区 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
282 |
1時間28分04秒 |
10km |
五十嵐 栄美
|
山形市 |
JRT |
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
283 |
1時間28分35秒 |
10km |
齋藤 明子
|
仙台市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
284 |
1時間28分46秒 |
10km |
岸 道子
|
水戸市 |
小野クラブ |
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
285 |
1時間29分11秒 |
10km |
加賀山 知子
|
山形市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
286 |
1時間29分25秒 |
10km |
田中 恵美子
|
目黒区 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
287 |
1時間30分12秒 |
10km |
櫻井 友紀
|
塩竈市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
288 |
1時間30分52秒 |
10km |
松浦 純子
|
横浜市 |
のんでらーずRC。 |
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
289 |
1時間31分21秒 |
10km |
吉田 真樹子
|
玉名市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
290 |
1時間31分23秒 |
10km |
斎藤 かほる
|
山形市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |