大会別「第18回」
部門「34」
で検索
検索結果 302 件のうち、201 件目から 250 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
5ページ(全7ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
201 |
2時間29分42秒 |
ハーフ |
吉野 幸子
|
ふじみ野市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
202 |
2時間29分44秒 |
ハーフ |
須田 孝子
|
八千代市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
203 |
2時間29分54秒 |
ハーフ |
畔蒜 俊子
|
八王子市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
204 |
2時間30分11秒 |
ハーフ |
佐々木 匡恵
|
板橋区 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
205 |
2時間30分14秒 |
ハーフ |
館越 美幸
|
仙台市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
206 |
2時間30分44秒 |
ハーフ |
井筒 佳子
|
仙台市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
207 |
2時間30分48秒 |
ハーフ |
田原 和子
|
和光市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
208 |
2時間30分50秒 |
ハーフ |
古川 真弓
|
横浜市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
209 |
2時間30分52秒 |
ハーフ |
都澤 朋子
|
富谷市 |
無し |
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
210 |
2時間30分58秒 |
ハーフ |
兵藤 里美
|
仙台市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
211 |
2時間31分08秒 |
ハーフ |
佐藤 良子
|
南陽市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
212 |
2時間31分12秒 |
ハーフ |
杉内 典子
|
流山市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
213 |
2時間31分23秒 |
ハーフ |
岩田 康予
|
川崎市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
214 |
2時間31分34秒 |
ハーフ |
柴田 敦子
|
仙台市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
215 |
2時間31分40秒 |
ハーフ |
高松 純子
|
上山市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
216 |
2時間31分49秒 |
ハーフ |
齋藤 玉貴
|
天童市 |
チータータマ |
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
217 |
2時間32分08秒 |
ハーフ |
青山 紀美代
|
平塚市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
218 |
2時間32分21秒 |
ハーフ |
古川 眞紀
|
世田谷区 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
219 |
2時間32分46秒 |
ハーフ |
木下 亜樹
|
調布市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
220 |
2時間32分59秒 |
ハーフ |
青山 かおる
|
山形市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
221 |
2時間33分13秒 |
ハーフ |
永長 幸恵
|
台東区 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
222 |
2時間33分19秒 |
ハーフ |
小西 賞子
|
仙台市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
223 |
2時間33分31秒 |
ハーフ |
武田 晶子
|
亘理郡 |
チーム武田 |
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
224 |
2時間33分53秒 |
ハーフ |
東 由利江
|
一宮市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
225 |
2時間33分55秒 |
ハーフ |
高木 由美子
|
天童市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
226 |
2時間33分59秒 |
ハーフ |
髙橋 かづ子
|
米沢市 |
米沢市役所 |
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
227 |
2時間34分28秒 |
ハーフ |
石井 優子
|
神戸市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
228 |
2時間34分29秒 |
ハーフ |
阿部 知子
|
酒田市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
229 |
2時間34分47秒 |
ハーフ |
小柳 知子
|
世田谷区 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
230 |
2時間34分58秒 |
ハーフ |
間地 旬子
|
佐倉市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
231 |
2時間35分01秒 |
ハーフ |
野上 典子
|
江戸川区 |
江戸一RC |
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
232 |
2時間35分04秒 |
ハーフ |
中島 弥生
|
川崎市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
233 |
2時間35分08秒 |
ハーフ |
松浦 万里子
|
東根市 |
たけのこ会 |
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
234 |
2時間35分08秒 |
ハーフ |
名和 英美子
|
東根市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
235 |
2時間35分21秒 |
ハーフ |
熊谷 千重子
|
気仙沼市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
236 |
2時間35分32秒 |
ハーフ |
大橋 美弥子
|
横浜市 |
しじみ会 |
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
237 |
2時間35分36秒 |
ハーフ |
佐藤 純子
|
板橋区 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
238 |
2時間35分58秒 |
ハーフ |
村山 純子
|
小平市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
239 |
2時間35分58秒 |
ハーフ |
小森 孝子
|
浦安市 |
パターン企画 |
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
240 |
2時間36分07秒 |
ハーフ |
森谷 玲子
|
山形市 |
ラヴィータRC |
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
241 |
2時間36分14秒 |
ハーフ |
山田 正江
|
川崎市 |
西生田 |
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
242 |
2時間36分16秒 |
ハーフ |
成石 孝子
|
横浜市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
243 |
2時間36分26秒 |
ハーフ |
薄井 和美
|
中央区 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
244 |
2時間36分52秒 |
ハーフ |
長沼 弘美
|
最上郡 |
モグラン |
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
245 |
2時間36分54秒 |
ハーフ |
宮武 玲子
|
横浜市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
246 |
2時間36分56秒 |
ハーフ |
新国 浩美
|
足立区 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
247 |
2時間37分00秒 |
ハーフ |
神田 麻子
|
横浜市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
248 |
2時間37分07秒 |
ハーフ |
豊川 里美
|
真岡市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
249 |
2時間37分31秒 |
ハーフ |
市川 喜見英
|
東根市 |
東根ジョギング |
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
250 |
2時間37分33秒 |
ハーフ |
齊藤 美奈子
|
最上郡 |
齊藤家 |
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |