大会別「第18回」
部門「30」
で検索
検索結果 661 件のうち、201 件目から 250 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
5ページ(全14ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
201 |
2時間04分44秒 |
ハーフ |
柴田 光
|
神栖市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
202 |
2時間04分44秒 |
ハーフ |
齋藤 伸治
|
東根市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
203 |
2時間04分59秒 |
ハーフ |
初沢 孝男
|
下妻市 |
オンザロード |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
204 |
2時間04分59秒 |
ハーフ |
佐藤 潔
|
仙台市 |
河北建設 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
205 |
2時間05分01秒 |
ハーフ |
佐藤 功武
|
会津若松市 |
會津新選組 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
206 |
2時間05分10秒 |
ハーフ |
池田 義信
|
木更津市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
207 |
2時間05分18秒 |
ハーフ |
石井 洋樹
|
田村市 |
あさかHP |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
208 |
2時間05分23秒 |
ハーフ |
田中 信之
|
村山市 |
日新製薬 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
209 |
2時間05分30秒 |
ハーフ |
武田 伸一
|
山形市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
210 |
2時間05分36秒 |
ハーフ |
大江 正男
|
山形市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
211 |
2時間05分40秒 |
ハーフ |
藤田 幹也
|
仙台市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
212 |
2時間05分43秒 |
ハーフ |
小石 一吉
|
川崎市 |
JTランナーズ |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
213 |
2時間05分43秒 |
ハーフ |
八巻 明
|
福島市 |
PacMen |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
214 |
2時間05分45秒 |
ハーフ |
西澤 進
|
相模原市 |
東京きらぼしFG |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
215 |
2時間05分48秒 |
ハーフ |
青沼 一民
|
仙台市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
216 |
2時間05分52秒 |
ハーフ |
片倉 新一郎
|
戸田市 |
大栄工業 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
217 |
2時間05分56秒 |
ハーフ |
大沼 善広
|
山形市 |
神幸会 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
218 |
2時間06分02秒 |
ハーフ |
青木 鉄也
|
天童市 |
天童走遊会 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
219 |
2時間06分07秒 |
ハーフ |
橋本 喜則
|
柏市 |
ニッポンランナ |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
220 |
2時間06分10秒 |
ハーフ |
佐野 正人
|
米沢市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
221 |
2時間06分12秒 |
ハーフ |
小幡谷 秀美
|
秋田市 |
太陽産業 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
222 |
2時間06分14秒 |
ハーフ |
加藤 薫
|
岩沼市 |
仙台走人 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
223 |
2時間06分16秒 |
ハーフ |
菅野 孝一
|
山形市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
224 |
2時間06分22秒 |
ハーフ |
熊田 成美
|
西白河郡 |
住友ゴム白河 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
225 |
2時間06分23秒 |
ハーフ |
佐野 正人
|
仙台市 |
ふぁんらんくらぶ |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
226 |
2時間06分29秒 |
ハーフ |
山口 健一
|
山形市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
227 |
2時間06分30秒 |
ハーフ |
小野寺 久行
|
仙台市 |
ホノルル走ろう会 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
228 |
2時間06分33秒 |
ハーフ |
青野 城也
|
新潟市 |
鹿島建設 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
229 |
2時間06分40秒 |
ハーフ |
土田 達朗
|
東村山郡 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
230 |
2時間06分42秒 |
ハーフ |
藤川 真一郎
|
横浜市 |
日産自動車 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
231 |
2時間06分57秒 |
ハーフ |
横山 哲雄
|
青森市 |
小泉ランニング |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
232 |
2時間06分58秒 |
ハーフ |
渡邉 淳
|
山形市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
233 |
2時間07分01秒 |
ハーフ |
竹田 雅量
|
西置賜郡 |
白鷹MC |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
234 |
2時間07分09秒 |
ハーフ |
栗城 学
|
大沼郡 |
鶴マラAC |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
235 |
2時間07分14秒 |
ハーフ |
伊藤 渉
|
流山市 |
東深井公園CR |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
236 |
2時間07分20秒 |
ハーフ |
柴田 正人
|
仙台市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
237 |
2時間07分37秒 |
ハーフ |
近藤 文男
|
仙台市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
238 |
2時間07分38秒 |
ハーフ |
木下 幸治
|
横須賀市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
239 |
2時間07分40秒 |
ハーフ |
大沼 眞而
|
南陽市 |
南陽走ろう会 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
240 |
2時間07分42秒 |
ハーフ |
池田 均
|
秋田市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
241 |
2時間07分42秒 |
ハーフ |
武田 勝宏
|
東根市 |
TKKジョガー |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
242 |
2時間07分50秒 |
ハーフ |
高橋 里美
|
仙台市 |
TEAM3103 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
243 |
2時間07分51秒 |
ハーフ |
菅原 正人
|
鶴岡市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
244 |
2時間07分58秒 |
ハーフ |
菊地 健二
|
仙台市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
245 |
2時間08分02秒 |
ハーフ |
田中 一則
|
日野市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
246 |
2時間08分06秒 |
ハーフ |
氏原 晴夫
|
横浜市 |
ナポレオン |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
247 |
2時間08分14秒 |
ハーフ |
東谷 周一
|
上山市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
248 |
2時間08分14秒 |
ハーフ |
山崎 藤生
|
吉川市 |
こうぞう |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
249 |
2時間08分14秒 |
ハーフ |
柚木 三夫
|
下新川郡 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
250 |
2時間08分17秒 |
ハーフ |
戸田 正仁
|
新潟市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |