大会別「第18回」
部門「17」
で検索
検索結果 353 件のうち、201 件目から 250 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
5ページ(全8ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
201 |
1時間02分57秒 |
10km |
千葉 晋矢
|
富谷市 |
Aiえりあサポート福祉会 |
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
202 |
1時間03分01秒 |
10km |
TAPANEEYAWORAWONG PRACHYA
|
長井市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
203 |
1時間03分15秒 |
10km |
大庭 功太
|
横手市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
204 |
1時間03分26秒 |
10km |
佐藤 健
|
仙台市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
205 |
1時間03分27秒 |
10km |
沼沢 聡
|
最上郡 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
206 |
1時間03分49秒 |
10km |
小林 勇亮
|
前橋市 |
三菱UFJリース |
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
207 |
1時間03分52秒 |
10km |
古和田 遼
|
杉並区 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
208 |
1時間03分55秒 |
10km |
小林 寛人
|
山形市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
209 |
1時間03分56秒 |
10km |
熊谷 敏弥
|
山形市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
210 |
1時間03分56秒 |
10km |
落合 夏樹
|
尾花沢市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
211 |
1時間04分05秒 |
10km |
那須 嘉寛
|
山形市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
212 |
1時間04分09秒 |
10km |
下田 裕介
|
富岡市 |
前橋南高職員 |
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
213 |
1時間04分10秒 |
10km |
渡邉 諭
|
東根市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
214 |
1時間04分17秒 |
10km |
高橋 浩之
|
東根市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
215 |
1時間04分19秒 |
10km |
上田 雅和
|
富谷市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
216 |
1時間04分23秒 |
10km |
鈴木 信也
|
西村山郡 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
217 |
1時間04分24秒 |
10km |
赤平 弘典
|
平川市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
218 |
1時間04分31秒 |
10km |
佐々木 高信
|
仙台市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
219 |
1時間04分32秒 |
10km |
井上 崇
|
西村山郡 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
220 |
1時間04分34秒 |
10km |
坂井 昌彦
|
福井市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
221 |
1時間04分36秒 |
10km |
坂本 裕紀
|
山形市 |
大塚製薬工場 |
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
222 |
1時間04分39秒 |
10km |
小山 明宏
|
名取市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
223 |
1時間05分10秒 |
10km |
佐藤 光
|
郡山市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
224 |
1時間05分11秒 |
10km |
笹原 聖志
|
尾花沢市 |
まらとん部 |
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
225 |
1時間05分17秒 |
10km |
長岡 大志
|
山形市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
226 |
1時間05分27秒 |
10km |
尾形 高史
|
東根市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
227 |
1時間05分27秒 |
10km |
木村 圭太
|
天童市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
228 |
1時間05分42秒 |
10km |
宮本 雅大
|
前橋市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
229 |
1時間05分42秒 |
10km |
川田 真澄
|
仙台市 |
霞城会 |
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
230 |
1時間05分52秒 |
10km |
岡崎 覧彩樹
|
山形市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
231 |
1時間05分52秒 |
10km |
荒木 仁志
|
西村山郡 |
NARC |
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
232 |
1時間05分54秒 |
10km |
高橋 集
|
石巻市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
233 |
1時間06分04秒 |
10km |
KIM HOJUNG
|
逗子市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
234 |
1時間06分08秒 |
10km |
小野 貴司
|
山形市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
235 |
1時間06分10秒 |
10km |
小野 菊雄
|
東根市 |
きんちゃんは5組 |
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
236 |
1時間06分17秒 |
10km |
鈴木 康記
|
山形市 |
丸木医科器械 |
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
237 |
1時間06分21秒 |
10km |
細矢 昇
|
天童市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
238 |
1時間06分23秒 |
10km |
浦山 泰嗣
|
山形市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
239 |
1時間06分23秒 |
10km |
石川 晃多
|
いわき市 |
微研東北RC |
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
240 |
1時間06分38秒 |
10km |
今野 諭
|
仙台市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
241 |
1時間06分56秒 |
10km |
鈴木 雄太
|
西村山郡 |
魔羅尊部庄内支部 |
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
242 |
1時間07分02秒 |
10km |
佐藤 寛幸
|
仙台市 |
ig東北 |
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
243 |
1時間07分04秒 |
10km |
小野 裕介
|
東根市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
244 |
1時間07分27秒 |
10km |
庄司 光輔
|
仙台市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
245 |
1時間07分28秒 |
10km |
西澤 貴之
|
仙台市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
246 |
1時間07分30秒 |
10km |
紺野 陽裕
|
仙台市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
247 |
1時間07分31秒 |
10km |
海谷 充俊
|
山形市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
248 |
1時間07分43秒 |
10km |
田村 真純
|
山形市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
249 |
1時間07分44秒 |
10km |
滝口 慎吾
|
東根市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
250 |
1時間08分03秒 |
10km |
岸田 直己
|
仙台市 |
NBI |
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |