すべて
で検索
検索結果 122347 件のうち、201 件目から 250 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
5ページ(全2447ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
201 |
22分54秒 |
3km |
柴田 良明・音哉
|
東根市 |
東根 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第15回(2016年) |
202 |
23分01秒 |
3km |
坂本 聡義・一竜
|
仙台市 |
中山小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第15回(2016年) |
203 |
23分01秒 |
3km |
伊藤 恵・慧俊
|
東根市 |
東根市立大森 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第15回(2016年) |
204 |
23分07秒 |
3km |
清野 真弓・廉
|
東根市 |
神町小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第15回(2016年) |
205 |
23分15秒 |
3km |
菅原 和昌・奏音
|
山形市 |
山形市第四小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第15回(2016年) |
206 |
23分18秒 |
3km |
薮田 幸平・葵月
|
柴田郡 |
激爽 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第15回(2016年) |
207 |
23分24秒 |
3km |
難波 志津香・優花
|
鶴岡市 |
あさひ小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第15回(2016年) |
208 |
23分27秒 |
3km |
馬場 美幸・絢菜
|
東根市 |
東根中部小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第15回(2016年) |
209 |
23分27秒 |
3km |
細矢 学・櫂
|
東根市 |
大富小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第15回(2016年) |
210 |
23分30秒 |
3km |
橋本 みよ・青空
|
東村山郡 |
銀輪クラブ |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第15回(2016年) |
211 |
23分35秒 |
3km |
橋本 吉和・真菜
|
東根市 |
公務員 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第15回(2016年) |
212 |
23分35秒 |
3km |
佐藤 祐也・慧汰
|
東根市 |
神町駐屯地 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第15回(2016年) |
213 |
23分36秒 |
3km |
柴田 美和・倫佳
|
仙台市 |
仙台市立片平丁小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第15回(2016年) |
214 |
23分37秒 |
3km |
石澤 佳奈・直也
|
仙台市 |
仙台市南小泉 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第15回(2016年) |
215 |
23分38秒 |
3km |
神宮寺 さおり・涼介
|
仙台市 |
つくば走ろう会 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第15回(2016年) |
216 |
23分39秒 |
3km |
芦野 知明・遼
|
山形市 |
山形市立鈴川小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第15回(2016年) |
217 |
23分41秒 |
3km |
小室 敦・美紅
|
東根市 |
東根中部小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第15回(2016年) |
218 |
23分41秒 |
3km |
橋見 ひろえ・まいか
|
仙台市 |
八木山 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第15回(2016年) |
219 |
23分43秒 |
3km |
長谷川 知草・哲平
|
仙台市 |
|
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第15回(2016年) |
220 |
23分44秒 |
3km |
後藤 さゆき・青葉
|
天童市 |
|
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第15回(2016年) |
221 |
23分47秒 |
3km |
浪波 順子・彰裕
|
東根市 |
小田島 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第15回(2016年) |
222 |
23分48秒 |
3km |
白井 幸子・将輝
|
東根市 |
小田島 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第15回(2016年) |
223 |
23分49秒 |
3km |
関根 万美子・実梨
|
杉並区 |
チームみのり |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第15回(2016年) |
224 |
23分54秒 |
3km |
澤口 幸恵・遥翔
|
大崎市 |
鹿島台小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第15回(2016年) |
225 |
23分55秒 |
3km |
高橋 香代子・花
|
東根市 |
大富小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第15回(2016年) |
226 |
24分00秒 |
3km |
小林 和恵・さくら
|
仙台市 |
|
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第15回(2016年) |
227 |
24分08秒 |
3km |
阿部 信彦・未空
|
東根市 |
無所属 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第15回(2016年) |
228 |
24分09秒 |
3km |
松浦 一史・詩季
|
山形市 |
NBI |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第15回(2016年) |
229 |
24分14秒 |
3km |
佐野 護・心春
|
山形市 |
蔵王第一小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第15回(2016年) |
230 |
24分28秒 |
3km |
小田 恵子・帆高
|
村上市 |
岩船荘 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第15回(2016年) |
231 |
24分32秒 |
3km |
齋藤 敦士・もも音
|
さいたま市 |
原山 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第15回(2016年) |
232 |
24分39秒 |
3km |
遠藤 さち子・秀慶
|
山形市 |
千歳小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第15回(2016年) |
233 |
25分06秒 |
3km |
岡部 雅人・純聖
|
新庄市 |
新庄市立新庄小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第15回(2016年) |
234 |
25分17秒 |
3km |
木島 真央・葵
|
仙台市 |
仙台市立南光台小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第15回(2016年) |
235 |
25分19秒 |
3km |
荒木 優子・琉志
|
西村山郡 |
|
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第15回(2016年) |
236 |
25分40秒 |
3km |
赤石 章子・達海
|
東根市 |
まなびあテラス |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第15回(2016年) |
237 |
25分52秒 |
3km |
工藤 良美・倉持 ひまり
|
袖ヶ浦市 |
袖ケ浦市立奈良輪小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第15回(2016年) |
238 |
26分16秒 |
3km |
吉田 友章・壮佑
|
仙台市 |
遊々倶楽部 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第15回(2016年) |
239 |
26分24秒 |
3km |
冨岡 光昭・美海
|
いわき市 |
とみさんち |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第15回(2016年) |
240 |
26分46秒 |
3km |
外山 秀司・きらり
|
山形市 |
|
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第15回(2016年) |
241 |
26分58秒 |
3km |
向平 則男・恵美
|
船橋市 |
船橋市立南本町小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第15回(2016年) |
242 |
28分11秒 |
3km |
堀内 麻衣・亜衣
|
小田原市 |
酒匂 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第15回(2016年) |
243 |
28分19秒 |
3km |
佐藤 加寿美・菜々海
|
小田原市 |
日産自動車 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第15回(2016年) |
244 |
28分25秒 |
3km |
小野寺 眞智子・諒
|
山形市 |
山形市立南沼原小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第15回(2016年) |
245 |
28分31秒 |
3km |
深瀬 昌利・幸希
|
東根市 |
東根小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第15回(2016年) |
246 |
30分02秒 |
3km |
堀内 幸子・縄 茉夕
|
仙台市 |
東北医科薬科大病 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第15回(2016年) |
247 |
30分05秒 |
3km |
吉田 由香里・由羽彩
|
仙台市 |
遊々倶楽部 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第15回(2016年) |
248 |
30分27秒 |
3km |
小関 洋司・夕貴
|
東根市 |
大森 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第15回(2016年) |
249 |
31分29秒 |
3km |
小澤 実保・瑠衣
|
仙台市 |
仙台市立茂庭台小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第15回(2016年) |
1 |
10分20秒 |
3km |
松田 将東
|
天童市 |
天童北部小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第15回(2016年) |