大会別「第18回」
部門「34」
で検索
検索結果 302 件のうち、151 件目から 200 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
4ページ(全7ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
151 |
2時間21分44秒 |
ハーフ |
増井 幸子
|
天童市 |
ディスパス |
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
152 |
2時間21分52秒 |
ハーフ |
羽角 敦子
|
山形市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
153 |
2時間21分56秒 |
ハーフ |
萩原 さなえ
|
川口市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
154 |
2時間22分09秒 |
ハーフ |
河原井 靖子
|
東久留米市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
155 |
2時間22分22秒 |
ハーフ |
松本 真理子
|
練馬区 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
156 |
2時間22分28秒 |
ハーフ |
本橋 由美子
|
仙台市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
157 |
2時間22分37秒 |
ハーフ |
阿部 くみ子
|
仙台市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
158 |
2時間22分49秒 |
ハーフ |
槙 美樹
|
村山市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
159 |
2時間23分14秒 |
ハーフ |
宍戸 直美
|
亘理郡 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
160 |
2時間23分41秒 |
ハーフ |
佐藤 幸子
|
江戸川区 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
161 |
2時間23分46秒 |
ハーフ |
佐藤 恵美子
|
仙台市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
162 |
2時間23分54秒 |
ハーフ |
武田 美恵子
|
川口市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
163 |
2時間24分12秒 |
ハーフ |
菅野 恵子
|
名取市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
164 |
2時間24分20秒 |
ハーフ |
菊地 千恵子
|
山形市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
165 |
2時間24分33秒 |
ハーフ |
相馬 みどり
|
墨田区 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
166 |
2時間24分34秒 |
ハーフ |
武田 弘美
|
厚木市 |
のんでらーず |
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
167 |
2時間24分37秒 |
ハーフ |
芹澤 明子
|
御殿場市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
168 |
2時間24分48秒 |
ハーフ |
岡部 知子
|
東田川郡 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
169 |
2時間24分52秒 |
ハーフ |
飯岡 信子
|
盛岡市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
170 |
2時間25分24秒 |
ハーフ |
宇南山 久美子
|
仙台市 |
ランジョグ東北 |
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
171 |
2時間25分29秒 |
ハーフ |
今野 節子
|
大崎市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
172 |
2時間25分34秒 |
ハーフ |
石若 陽子
|
さいたま市 |
植竹マダムス |
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
173 |
2時間25分48秒 |
ハーフ |
伊計 典美
|
那覇市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
174 |
2時間26分00秒 |
ハーフ |
中野 佳代子
|
東海市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
175 |
2時間26分13秒 |
ハーフ |
齋藤 園江
|
仙台市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
176 |
2時間26分30秒 |
ハーフ |
小林 晴美
|
仙台市 |
ニコニコ |
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
177 |
2時間26分42秒 |
ハーフ |
橋田 滋子
|
伊勢崎市 |
ラブリバーJC |
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
178 |
2時間26分42秒 |
ハーフ |
高橋 明美
|
上山市 |
チームテルサ |
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
179 |
2時間26分58秒 |
ハーフ |
鈴木 由利子
|
米沢市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
180 |
2時間27分00秒 |
ハーフ |
佐々木 朱実
|
遠田郡 |
しおんズ |
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
181 |
2時間27分13秒 |
ハーフ |
小林 範子
|
川口市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
182 |
2時間27分20秒 |
ハーフ |
安部 恵子
|
仙台市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
183 |
2時間27分32秒 |
ハーフ |
加藤 通江
|
東根市 |
SUP |
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
184 |
2時間27分38秒 |
ハーフ |
加納 美樹
|
堺市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
185 |
2時間27分40秒 |
ハーフ |
木戸 さおり
|
伊達市 |
回春堂全星 |
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
186 |
2時間27分44秒 |
ハーフ |
高橋 知子
|
山形市 |
ラヴィータ |
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
187 |
2時間27分47秒 |
ハーフ |
石塚 寿志子
|
山形市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
188 |
2時間27分54秒 |
ハーフ |
塚原 友子
|
横浜市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
189 |
2時間27分56秒 |
ハーフ |
高橋 一美
|
船橋市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
190 |
2時間28分06秒 |
ハーフ |
皆川 文子
|
仙台市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
191 |
2時間28分18秒 |
ハーフ |
後藤 諭美子
|
天童市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
192 |
2時間28分24秒 |
ハーフ |
久野 明美
|
東海市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
193 |
2時間28分28秒 |
ハーフ |
佐藤 奈美代
|
仙台市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
194 |
2時間28分38秒 |
ハーフ |
中村 朋子
|
仙台市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
195 |
2時間28分41秒 |
ハーフ |
佐藤 かおる
|
仙台市 |
あかねこ |
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
196 |
2時間28分44秒 |
ハーフ |
齋藤 葉子
|
横浜市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
197 |
2時間29分05秒 |
ハーフ |
山寺 久美
|
横浜市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
198 |
2時間29分09秒 |
ハーフ |
二階堂 明子
|
品川区 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
199 |
2時間29分10秒 |
ハーフ |
森下 富美子
|
調布市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
200 |
2時間29分39秒 |
ハーフ |
新塘 満子
|
千葉市 |
|
34部 女子一般の部(50歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |