大会別「第18回」
部門「30」
で検索
検索結果 661 件のうち、151 件目から 200 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
4ページ(全14ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
151 |
2時間00分26秒 |
ハーフ |
木村 潔
|
習志野市 |
ちば海浜MC |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
152 |
2時間00分27秒 |
ハーフ |
榎本 忠治
|
鶴岡市 |
山銀リース |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
153 |
2時間00分30秒 |
ハーフ |
淺木 宏光
|
仙台市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
154 |
2時間00分41秒 |
ハーフ |
山崎 秀樹
|
米沢市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
155 |
2時間00分44秒 |
ハーフ |
佐藤 弘矢
|
山形市 |
チームテルサ |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
156 |
2時間00分49秒 |
ハーフ |
菊地 慶通
|
秋田市 |
北都銀行 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
157 |
2時間00分49秒 |
ハーフ |
安田 好男
|
福島市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
158 |
2時間00分50秒 |
ハーフ |
橡尾 良彦
|
世田谷区 |
いすゞ自動車 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
159 |
2時間00分52秒 |
ハーフ |
加藤 裕一
|
南相馬市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
160 |
2時間00分55秒 |
ハーフ |
星 英次
|
仙台市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
161 |
2時間00分57秒 |
ハーフ |
田崎 富男
|
荒川区 |
やっこチーム |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
162 |
2時間01分03秒 |
ハーフ |
渡部 英樹
|
耶麻郡 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
163 |
2時間01分04秒 |
ハーフ |
伊藤 和男
|
郡山市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
164 |
2時間01分19秒 |
ハーフ |
伊藤 潔
|
千葉市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
165 |
2時間01分24秒 |
ハーフ |
小関 薫
|
天童市 |
東根ジョギング |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
166 |
2時間01分26秒 |
ハーフ |
宮川 誠一
|
山形市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
167 |
2時間01分31秒 |
ハーフ |
洞口 通
|
宮城郡 |
スチール |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
168 |
2時間01分42秒 |
ハーフ |
日下部 文喜
|
寒河江市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
169 |
2時間01分49秒 |
ハーフ |
小野 享
|
新庄市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
170 |
2時間01分56秒 |
ハーフ |
小松 貴志
|
酒田市 |
平田筋トレ同好会 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
171 |
2時間01分59秒 |
ハーフ |
守 修一
|
仙台市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
172 |
2時間02分00秒 |
ハーフ |
佐藤 光江
|
大沼郡 |
会津美里健走会 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
173 |
2時間02分09秒 |
ハーフ |
石井 寿人
|
名古屋市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
174 |
2時間02分11秒 |
ハーフ |
林 繁之
|
村山市 |
天童荘 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
175 |
2時間02分15秒 |
ハーフ |
金澤 隆治
|
山形市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
176 |
2時間02分15秒 |
ハーフ |
進藤 真弥
|
鶴岡市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
177 |
2時間02分18秒 |
ハーフ |
柴田 廣英
|
秋田市 |
ひとり旅 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
178 |
2時間02分31秒 |
ハーフ |
水平 健一
|
市川市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
179 |
2時間02分42秒 |
ハーフ |
有賀 正浩
|
藤沢市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
180 |
2時間02分43秒 |
ハーフ |
佐藤 健一
|
黒川郡 |
川内マーズ |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
181 |
2時間02分49秒 |
ハーフ |
五十嵐 秀
|
山形市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
182 |
2時間02分53秒 |
ハーフ |
渡邊 勇人
|
佐渡市 |
チームDON |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
183 |
2時間02分57秒 |
ハーフ |
皆川 義明
|
山形市 |
お茶の名月園 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
184 |
2時間03分00秒 |
ハーフ |
鎌田 猛
|
亘理郡 |
なにくそ会 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
185 |
2時間03分00秒 |
ハーフ |
内田 雅弘
|
新庄市 |
日特建設 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
186 |
2時間03分02秒 |
ハーフ |
太田 敏
|
長岡市 |
祥雲RC |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
187 |
2時間03分05秒 |
ハーフ |
半澤 耕
|
西村山郡 |
トヨタレンタカー |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
188 |
2時間03分21秒 |
ハーフ |
馬場 範夫
|
佐倉市 |
NYRC |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
189 |
2時間03分30秒 |
ハーフ |
岩渕 誠一
|
栗原市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
190 |
2時間03分34秒 |
ハーフ |
藤田 敏信
|
日高市 |
ファンキー侍 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
191 |
2時間03分38秒 |
ハーフ |
勝村 登
|
水戸市 |
井南RC |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
192 |
2時間03分42秒 |
ハーフ |
門井 一夫
|
加須市 |
ライゼ清輝苑 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
193 |
2時間03分42秒 |
ハーフ |
水谷 剛
|
藤沢市 |
おだみず会 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
194 |
2時間03分46秒 |
ハーフ |
高橋 勉
|
仙台市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
195 |
2時間04分01秒 |
ハーフ |
橋本 久
|
調布市 |
メトロセルビス |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
196 |
2時間04分05秒 |
ハーフ |
冨田 敦基
|
旭川市 |
赤レンガ走友会 |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
197 |
2時間04分25秒 |
ハーフ |
井浦 英治
|
千葉市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
198 |
2時間04分29秒 |
ハーフ |
久保田 敬三
|
高槻市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
199 |
2時間04分32秒 |
ハーフ |
曽根 善一
|
会津若松市 |
東山SC |
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |
200 |
2時間04分37秒 |
ハーフ |
平 光広
|
寒河江市 |
|
30部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第18回(2019年) |