大会別「第18回」
部門「23」
で検索
検索結果 290 件のうち、151 件目から 200 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
4ページ(全6ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
151 |
1時間11分28秒 |
10km |
北條 佳子
|
中央区 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
152 |
1時間11分30秒 |
10km |
佐久間 聡子
|
仙台市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
153 |
1時間11分33秒 |
10km |
鈴木 朗子
|
山形市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
154 |
1時間11分37秒 |
10km |
佐藤 ひと美
|
上山市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
155 |
1時間11分43秒 |
10km |
富取 千代子
|
米沢市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
156 |
1時間11分46秒 |
10km |
杉浦 祐子
|
藤沢市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
157 |
1時間12分13秒 |
10km |
有本 真紀
|
山形市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
158 |
1時間12分14秒 |
10km |
井澤 忍
|
横浜市 |
●まん蔵うどん |
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
159 |
1時間12分16秒 |
10km |
東海林 かおり
|
高座郡 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
160 |
1時間12分17秒 |
10km |
高橋 智子
|
上山市 |
みゆき会病院 |
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
161 |
1時間12分24秒 |
10km |
小湊 幸子
|
横浜市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
162 |
1時間12分27秒 |
10km |
高取 睦子
|
山形市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
163 |
1時間12分29秒 |
10km |
森垣 紀子
|
川崎市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
164 |
1時間12分42秒 |
10km |
西山 悦子
|
仙台市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
165 |
1時間12分45秒 |
10km |
佐藤 寿恵
|
品川区 |
かめーず |
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
166 |
1時間12分47秒 |
10km |
岡崎 恵子
|
西村山郡 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
167 |
1時間12分49秒 |
10km |
安倍 千晶
|
名取市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
168 |
1時間12分55秒 |
10km |
土屋 理恵
|
寒河江市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
169 |
1時間13分02秒 |
10km |
作田 望美
|
東根市 |
長田通信 |
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
170 |
1時間13分02秒 |
10km |
大沼 久美
|
東根市 |
長田通信 |
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
171 |
1時間13分03秒 |
10km |
茂木 淳子
|
西村山郡 |
RJSS |
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
172 |
1時間13分05秒 |
10km |
斎藤 幸子
|
山形市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
173 |
1時間13分10秒 |
10km |
瀬川 幸恵
|
つくば市 |
aranyan |
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
174 |
1時間13分19秒 |
10km |
斎藤 直子
|
山形市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
175 |
1時間13分20秒 |
10km |
和嶋 和子
|
酒田市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
176 |
1時間13分24秒 |
10km |
邉見 紀子
|
仙台市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
177 |
1時間13分31秒 |
10km |
安達 ひろみ
|
山形市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
178 |
1時間13分35秒 |
10km |
小川 里美
|
三郷市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
179 |
1時間13分37秒 |
10km |
佐藤 千穂
|
最上郡 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
180 |
1時間13分44秒 |
10km |
山口 京子
|
上山市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
181 |
1時間13分50秒 |
10km |
雨宮 郁恵
|
品川区 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
182 |
1時間13分51秒 |
10km |
佐々木 まさみ
|
仙台市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
183 |
1時間13分51秒 |
10km |
伊藤 優子
|
仙台市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
184 |
1時間13分51秒 |
10km |
貝沼 由美子
|
会津若松市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
185 |
1時間13分57秒 |
10km |
伊藤 美紀
|
山形市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
186 |
1時間14分02秒 |
10km |
萩谷 美登里
|
山形市 |
矢吹マラソン部 |
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
187 |
1時間14分02秒 |
10km |
山室 美香
|
仙台市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
188 |
1時間14分07秒 |
10km |
清野 陽子
|
山形市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
189 |
1時間14分13秒 |
10km |
細谷 洋子
|
山形市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
190 |
1時間14分16秒 |
10km |
阿部 未央
|
仙台市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
191 |
1時間14分26秒 |
10km |
岡谷 知子
|
横浜市 |
ZRRC |
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
192 |
1時間14分56秒 |
10km |
高橋 裕美
|
東村山郡 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
193 |
1時間15分11秒 |
10km |
木本 京子
|
笠間市 |
MK・RC |
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
194 |
1時間15分15秒 |
10km |
佐藤 貴恵子
|
仙台市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
195 |
1時間15分25秒 |
10km |
小松 礼子
|
東根市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
196 |
1時間15分57秒 |
10km |
但馬 涼子
|
江東区 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
197 |
1時間16分04秒 |
10km |
安孫子 里佐
|
山形市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
198 |
1時間16分06秒 |
10km |
伊藤 由紀
|
村山市 |
大森小学校 |
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
199 |
1時間16分08秒 |
10km |
古谷 裕美子
|
日野市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
200 |
1時間16分10秒 |
10km |
川上 真季
|
横浜市 |
|
23部 女子一般の部(40歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |