大会別「第18回」
部門「1」
で検索
検索結果 308 件のうち、151 件目から 200 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
4ページ(全7ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
151 |
19分33秒 |
3km |
三浦 智佳・日野 稟子
|
東根市 |
東根中部 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
152 |
19分39秒 |
3km |
岩瀬 悠・結愛
|
東根市 |
東根市立大森 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
153 |
19分41秒 |
3km |
藤井 勇輔・大雅
|
東根市 |
中部小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
154 |
19分43秒 |
3km |
村山 美穂・煌
|
東根市 |
大森小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
155 |
19分43秒 |
3km |
冨樫 恵・陽向
|
東根市 |
大森 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
156 |
19分47秒 |
3km |
山本 直子・雄大
|
東根市 |
|
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
157 |
19分49秒 |
3km |
星川 多恵・皐奈
|
東根市 |
よぢろう会 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
158 |
19分50秒 |
3km |
菊地 美紀・希乃葉
|
東根市 |
東根市立大森 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
159 |
19分51秒 |
3km |
木下 邦男・遥斗
|
仙台市 |
きのCAMP |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
160 |
19分53秒 |
3km |
笹渕 優樹・夢乃
|
仙台市 |
あじわい仙台 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
161 |
19分58秒 |
3km |
江原 潤平・寧音
|
東根市 |
BIS |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
162 |
19分59秒 |
3km |
風間 由佳・琉晟
|
東根市 |
神町 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
163 |
20分07秒 |
3km |
福井 幸枝・檀
|
新庄市 |
ふくい整形外科 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
164 |
20分11秒 |
3km |
萬實 かおり・啓太
|
仙台市 |
荒巻小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
165 |
20分12秒 |
3km |
橋本 美穂・真由子
|
仙台市 |
|
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
166 |
20分15秒 |
3km |
後藤 弘幸・柚杏
|
東根市 |
東根市立大森 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
167 |
20分15秒 |
3km |
高橋 友美・篤人
|
東根市 |
東根市立大富小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
168 |
20分19秒 |
3km |
伊藤 朋美・美冬
|
仙台市 |
鹿島建設 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
169 |
20分20秒 |
3km |
矢吹 美香子・真理
|
福島市 |
福島市立清水小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
170 |
20分23秒 |
3km |
菅野 聡美・湊人
|
東根市 |
高崎小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
171 |
20分24秒 |
3km |
手塚 一徳・康成
|
塩谷郡 |
チームK関東甲信 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
172 |
20分25秒 |
3km |
志村 篤史・晃輔
|
東村山郡 |
JA全農山形 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
173 |
20分26秒 |
3km |
村岡 徹・桜來
|
東根市 |
東根中部小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
174 |
20分27秒 |
3km |
鈴木 友和・昊
|
山形市 |
山形市立第八小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
175 |
20分27秒 |
3km |
林上 譲治・紬希
|
山形市 |
|
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
176 |
20分27秒 |
3km |
石井 利幸・賢
|
山形市 |
チームまぁくん |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
177 |
20分28秒 |
3km |
岡田 響子・透子
|
川崎市 |
川崎市立下作延小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
178 |
20分29秒 |
3km |
中里 晋・華緒
|
東根市 |
神町小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
179 |
20分30秒 |
3km |
市村 ます美・幸大
|
つくば市 |
今鹿島小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
180 |
20分30秒 |
3km |
細川 泰範・朔杜
|
名取市 |
名取市ゆりが丘小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
181 |
20分31秒 |
3km |
大沼 栄治・竜翔
|
東根市 |
大森小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
182 |
20分31秒 |
3km |
佐藤 功・椎香
|
山形市 |
山形東小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
183 |
20分34秒 |
3km |
田中 睦・快橙
|
宇都宮市 |
|
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
184 |
20分37秒 |
3km |
佐藤 浩・瑛翔
|
東根市 |
神町 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
185 |
20分37秒 |
3km |
木村 明花・美月
|
天童市 |
天童市立成生 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
186 |
20分41秒 |
3km |
大沼 寛子・翠花
|
東根市 |
jin_sho- |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
187 |
20分44秒 |
3km |
門脇 瑠梨・一慧
|
新庄市 |
新庄小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
188 |
20分44秒 |
3km |
中島 直哉・治紀
|
山形市 |
チーム鳥 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
189 |
20分46秒 |
3km |
梅津 友宏・大輔
|
東根市 |
大森小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
190 |
20分48秒 |
3km |
滝口 恭子・空
|
真岡市 |
真岡市亀山小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
191 |
20分48秒 |
3km |
菊田 伸・功希
|
多賀城市 |
パラテクノ |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
192 |
20分48秒 |
3km |
中村 俊明・圭吾
|
山形市 |
出羽小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
193 |
20分53秒 |
3km |
豊田 武・百那
|
山形市 |
山形市立第一小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
194 |
20分57秒 |
3km |
日下 晋・春
|
仙台市 |
仙台市立原ノ町小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
195 |
21分00秒 |
3km |
金子 直人・歩夢
|
東根市 |
大森小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
196 |
21分07秒 |
3km |
千葉 進・皓平
|
山形市 |
NTEC |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
197 |
21分10秒 |
3km |
田口 いずみ・美陽
|
山形市 |
チーム朝陽 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
198 |
21分11秒 |
3km |
芹川 武志・奈都
|
山形市 |
山形8小 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
199 |
21分11秒 |
3km |
橋爪 史明・詩涼
|
東根市 |
大森 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |
200 |
21分16秒 |
3km |
二戸 慎也・梨緒奈
|
東根市 |
|
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第18回(2019年) |