大会別「第18回」
部門「17」
で検索
検索結果 353 件のうち、151 件目から 200 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
4ページ(全8ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
151 |
59分33秒 |
10km |
遠藤 直行
|
西村山郡 |
ランズスタイル |
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
152 |
59分37秒 |
10km |
平 賢久
|
山形市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
153 |
59分54秒 |
10km |
佐藤 建治
|
仙台市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
154 |
59分57秒 |
10km |
小畑 雅嗣
|
世田谷区 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
155 |
1時間00分00秒 |
10km |
安孫子 英樹
|
山形市 |
安孫子建設 |
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
156 |
1時間00分01秒 |
10km |
横澤 勝磨
|
長井市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
157 |
1時間00分02秒 |
10km |
福島 隆之
|
市川市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
158 |
1時間00分08秒 |
10km |
有冨 哲矢
|
多賀城市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
159 |
1時間00分10秒 |
10km |
富田 康弘
|
横手市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
160 |
1時間00分16秒 |
10km |
武田 徹
|
寒河江市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
161 |
1時間00分18秒 |
10km |
鎌田 哲平
|
仙台市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
162 |
1時間00分21秒 |
10km |
松本 和也
|
朝霞市 |
前田建設工業 |
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
163 |
1時間00分25秒 |
10km |
阿部 圭佑
|
山形市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
164 |
1時間00分28秒 |
10km |
西村 祐輔
|
山形市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
165 |
1時間00分29秒 |
10km |
井上 昂
|
上山市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
166 |
1時間00分35秒 |
10km |
溝田 遼
|
さいたま市 |
走ったら焼肉 |
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
167 |
1時間00分44秒 |
10km |
藤原 哲平
|
花巻市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
168 |
1時間00分47秒 |
10km |
西山 栄輔
|
つくば市 |
はしりま商会 |
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
169 |
1時間00分48秒 |
10km |
小國 優介
|
西村山郡 |
ランズスタイル |
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
170 |
1時間00分49秒 |
10km |
菅野 昇
|
亘理郡 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
171 |
1時間01分03秒 |
10km |
三宅 直人
|
天童市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
172 |
1時間01分03秒 |
10km |
柿崎 悠一
|
最上郡 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
173 |
1時間01分06秒 |
10km |
八重樫 和名
|
仙台市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
174 |
1時間01分06秒 |
10km |
日田 琢也
|
仙台市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
175 |
1時間01分06秒 |
10km |
齋藤 聖光
|
岩沼市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
176 |
1時間01分13秒 |
10km |
畠山 透
|
仙台市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
177 |
1時間01分22秒 |
10km |
菊地 正宗
|
仙台市 |
YGS |
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
178 |
1時間01分23秒 |
10km |
門脇 伸也
|
新庄市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
179 |
1時間01分25秒 |
10km |
村山 知生
|
山形市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
180 |
1時間01分37秒 |
10km |
鈴木 義章
|
最上郡 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
181 |
1時間01分42秒 |
10km |
谷口 誠一
|
山形市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
182 |
1時間01分42秒 |
10km |
阿宗 雅之
|
山形市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
183 |
1時間01分48秒 |
10km |
石堂 雄一朗
|
天童市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
184 |
1時間01分54秒 |
10km |
斉藤 洋志
|
村山市 |
YUKI |
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
185 |
1時間01分55秒 |
10km |
森谷 修一
|
東根市 |
親父ランニングG |
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
186 |
1時間02分01秒 |
10km |
建部 圭吾
|
南魚沼市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
187 |
1時間02分03秒 |
10km |
金高 大輔
|
天童市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
188 |
1時間02分07秒 |
10km |
矢口 哲也
|
長井市 |
すずき看板 |
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
189 |
1時間02分13秒 |
10km |
渡邊 拓也
|
山形市 |
ワタボー |
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
190 |
1時間02分20秒 |
10km |
川井 貴裕
|
仙台市 |
川平内科 |
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
191 |
1時間02分22秒 |
10km |
富樫 亮平
|
天童市 |
山形銀行 |
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
192 |
1時間02分26秒 |
10km |
高橋 郁佳
|
西村山郡 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
193 |
1時間02分29秒 |
10km |
菅原 宏基
|
仙台市 |
ゆるラン△ |
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
194 |
1時間02分35秒 |
10km |
高橋 誠人
|
那須塩原市 |
フリーダム |
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
195 |
1時間02分35秒 |
10km |
庄子 泰行
|
仙台市 |
TEAMカツ |
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
196 |
1時間02分39秒 |
10km |
長谷 浩司
|
仙台市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
197 |
1時間02分39秒 |
10km |
阿部 章
|
仙台市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
198 |
1時間02分46秒 |
10km |
黒田 元喜
|
西村山郡 |
黒田組 |
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
199 |
1時間02分51秒 |
10km |
坂本 勝
|
市川市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
200 |
1時間02分52秒 |
10km |
小林 竜門
|
仙台市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |