大会別「第18回」
部門「17」
で検索
検索結果 353 件のうち、101 件目から 150 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
3ページ(全8ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
101 |
55分21秒 |
10km |
伊藤 徹
|
天童市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
102 |
55分40秒 |
10km |
堀江 将隆
|
東根市 |
アイジー工業バド |
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
103 |
55分45秒 |
10km |
渡邉 正人
|
天童市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
104 |
55分47秒 |
10km |
阿部 祐介
|
山形市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
105 |
55分47秒 |
10km |
松田 貴也
|
東根市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
106 |
56分01秒 |
10km |
佐藤 将太
|
仙台市 |
前田建設工業 |
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
107 |
56分03秒 |
10km |
田中 一嘉
|
秋田市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
108 |
56分05秒 |
10km |
水田 優佑
|
東根市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
109 |
56分07秒 |
10km |
駒木根 拓朗
|
南陽市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
110 |
56分16秒 |
10km |
小松 浩之
|
東村山郡 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
111 |
56分26秒 |
10km |
高橋 無為
|
日進市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
112 |
56分27秒 |
10km |
青木 智也
|
仙台市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
113 |
56分31秒 |
10km |
椎名 悠太
|
東根市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
114 |
56分58秒 |
10km |
新井 良介
|
宮城郡 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
115 |
57分02秒 |
10km |
芦田 大志
|
新発田市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
116 |
57分04秒 |
10km |
高村 尚志
|
水戸市 |
はしりま商会 |
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
117 |
57分15秒 |
10km |
長岡 賢大郎
|
仙台市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
118 |
57分18秒 |
10km |
沼澤 晋也
|
新庄市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
119 |
57分31秒 |
10km |
鈴木 啓朗
|
仙台市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
120 |
57分38秒 |
10km |
佐藤 愛輔
|
天童市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
121 |
57分41秒 |
10km |
池ヶ谷 直志
|
千葉市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
122 |
57分44秒 |
10km |
佐藤 和人
|
東根市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
123 |
57分49秒 |
10km |
志鎌 賢一
|
山形市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
124 |
57分51秒 |
10km |
渡邊 亮一
|
山形市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
125 |
57分51秒 |
10km |
吉本 剛之
|
仙台市 |
カレー研究会 |
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
126 |
57分52秒 |
10km |
石崎 学
|
山形市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
127 |
57分55秒 |
10km |
佐々木 貴宣
|
仙台市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
128 |
57分56秒 |
10km |
伊藤 宇央
|
山形市 |
BIB |
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
129 |
58分00秒 |
10km |
荒井 昌巳
|
仙台市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
130 |
58分01秒 |
10km |
櫻井 勇樹
|
東根市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
131 |
58分02秒 |
10km |
鵜沼 浩司
|
いわき市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
132 |
58分03秒 |
10km |
佐藤 彰寿
|
白河市 |
チームバイジュ |
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
133 |
58分06秒 |
10km |
岩永 陽二朗
|
仙台市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
134 |
58分21秒 |
10km |
佐野 公俊
|
郡山市 |
ワイズ米 |
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
135 |
58分28秒 |
10km |
村井 良宏
|
山形市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
136 |
58分28秒 |
10km |
鹿野 勝史
|
天童市 |
でぃあーず |
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
137 |
58分43秒 |
10km |
阿部 祐二
|
村山市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
138 |
58分44秒 |
10km |
菅原 大
|
仙台市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
139 |
58分46秒 |
10km |
真坂 拓郎
|
由利本荘市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
140 |
58分47秒 |
10km |
阿部 零戦
|
山形市 |
きらやか銀行 |
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
141 |
58分50秒 |
10km |
加藤 広太郎
|
山形市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
142 |
58分52秒 |
10km |
大場 淳一
|
天童市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
143 |
59分00秒 |
10km |
大石 遼
|
世田谷区 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
144 |
59分12秒 |
10km |
寒河江 春樹
|
東根市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
145 |
59分12秒 |
10km |
大場 脩
|
山形市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
146 |
59分12秒 |
10km |
鈴木 元康
|
東根市 |
公安9課 |
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
147 |
59分18秒 |
10km |
西村 淳平
|
酒田市 |
JC |
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
148 |
59分19秒 |
10km |
今 紀仁
|
名取市 |
ワグナー |
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
149 |
59分24秒 |
10km |
國井 純
|
寒河江市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |
150 |
59分32秒 |
10km |
倉兼 悠
|
山形市 |
|
17部 男子一般の部(30歳代) |
第18回(2019年) |