大会別「第9回」
部門「17」
で検索
検索結果 32 件のうち、1 件目から 32 件目を表示しています。
1ページ(全1ページ)
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
1 |
48分32秒 |
10km |
赤見 美津子
|
児玉郡 |
七人の孫 |
17部 女子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
2 |
51分01秒 |
10km |
坂田 秀子
|
宮城郡 |
利府RC |
17部 女子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
3 |
52分10秒 |
10km |
首藤 チカ
|
仙台市 |
福室レディース |
17部 女子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
4 |
54分55秒 |
10km |
神尾 紀子
|
新庄市 |
|
17部 女子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
5 |
56分11秒 |
10km |
佐々木 和子
|
仙台市 |
|
17部 女子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
6 |
57分07秒 |
10km |
鈴木 やえぎ
|
鶴岡市 |
藤島楽しく走り隊 |
17部 女子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
7 |
57分21秒 |
10km |
菊地 隆子
|
仙台市 |
|
17部 女子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
8 |
57分41秒 |
10km |
佐藤 レイ子
|
秋田市 |
|
17部 女子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
9 |
58分05秒 |
10km |
青木 千代子
|
横浜市 |
神奈川マスターズ |
17部 女子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
10 |
58分57秒 |
10km |
桑原 明子
|
宮城郡 |
|
17部 女子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
11 |
1時間01分12秒 |
10km |
磯沼 トヨ子
|
八王子市 |
N-走友会 |
17部 女子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
12 |
1時間01分55秒 |
10km |
津田 ちえ
|
山形市 |
|
17部 女子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
13 |
1時間02分36秒 |
10km |
杉内 二三子
|
郡山市 |
|
17部 女子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
14 |
1時間04分56秒 |
10km |
渡辺 和子
|
仙台市 |
|
17部 女子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
15 |
1時間05分45秒 |
10km |
髙橋 とみ子
|
酒田市 |
|
17部 女子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
16 |
1時間06分03秒 |
10km |
青柳 久仁子
|
東根市 |
|
17部 女子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
17 |
1時間06分27秒 |
10km |
小柳 立子
|
新座市 |
|
17部 女子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
18 |
1時間08分02秒 |
10km |
渡辺 悦子
|
秋田市 |
秋田マラトン会 |
17部 女子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
19 |
1時間08分31秒 |
10km |
熱海 悦子
|
仙台市 |
泉セントラル |
17部 女子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
20 |
1時間09分30秒 |
10km |
前川 久美子
|
日立市 |
|
17部 女子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
21 |
1時間10分13秒 |
10km |
加藤 タエ子
|
取手市 |
|
17部 女子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
22 |
1時間10分16秒 |
10km |
斎藤 節
|
世田谷区 |
|
17部 女子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
23 |
1時間10分22秒 |
10km |
川田 節子
|
仙台市 |
|
17部 女子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
24 |
1時間10分27秒 |
10km |
佐藤 陽子
|
横須賀市 |
|
17部 女子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
25 |
1時間10分44秒 |
10km |
小柳 久子
|
福生市 |
|
17部 女子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
26 |
1時間10分49秒 |
10km |
園部 幸恵
|
江別市 |
北海道江別市 |
17部 女子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
27 |
1時間11分54秒 |
10km |
樋口 曙美
|
太田市 |
白樺ランナーズ |
17部 女子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
28 |
1時間13分46秒 |
10km |
下田 まさ子
|
さいたま市 |
ラフレサイタマ |
17部 女子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
29 |
1時間14分37秒 |
10km |
高橋 キン
|
北区 |
|
17部 女子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
30 |
1時間14分59秒 |
10km |
大兼 茂子
|
足立区 |
ハートフルRC |
17部 女子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
31 |
1時間17分42秒 |
10km |
渡部 登志子
|
那須塩原市 |
|
17部 女子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
32 |
1時間24分21秒 |
10km |
野田 厚子
|
横浜市 |
|
17部 女子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
1