大会別「第9回」
部門「16」
で検索
検索結果 199 件のうち、1 件目から 50 件目を表示しています。
1ページ(全4ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
1 |
39分16秒 |
10km |
林 幹夫
|
君津市 |
ちば海浜MC |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
2 |
40分46秒 |
10km |
樽谷 剛
|
横浜市 |
横浜緑走友会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
3 |
41分29秒 |
10km |
鈴木 久
|
小田原市 |
小田原走ろう会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
4 |
41分38秒 |
10km |
小川 文夫
|
館林市 |
いきいきクラブ |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
5 |
42分26秒 |
10km |
金川 孝雄
|
川口市 |
カナガワRC |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
6 |
42分38秒 |
10km |
須田 康則
|
町田市 |
美走会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
7 |
42分42秒 |
10km |
志田 博
|
仙台市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
8 |
42分42秒 |
10km |
木村 文男
|
一宮市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
9 |
43分26秒 |
10km |
佐藤 春視
|
青梅市 |
ほのぼの・らん |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
10 |
43分44秒 |
10km |
三浦 邦夫
|
柴田郡 |
白体クラブ |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
11 |
45分16秒 |
10km |
本郷 勝美
|
上尾市 |
上尾陸協 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
12 |
45分28秒 |
10km |
矢口 忠四郎
|
草加市 |
草加走ろう会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
13 |
45分43秒 |
10km |
佐藤 公夫
|
山形市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
14 |
45分55秒 |
10km |
安倍 春男
|
栗原市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
15 |
46分42秒 |
10km |
簾内 春光
|
秋田市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
16 |
47分05秒 |
10km |
氏家 文男
|
大崎市 |
Tあさとあゆ |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
17 |
47分19秒 |
10km |
菅原 質
|
仙台市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
18 |
47分33秒 |
10km |
髙橋 正顯
|
仙台市 |
中山AC |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
19 |
47分40秒 |
10km |
矢野 篤男
|
仙台市 |
仙台市視覚障害RC |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
20 |
47分50秒 |
10km |
高田 政衛
|
酒田市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
21 |
47分58秒 |
10km |
後藤 千賀志
|
村山市 |
大坂屋ラン |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
22 |
48分10秒 |
10km |
海老原 忠男
|
かすみがうら |
日立土浦 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
23 |
48分34秒 |
10km |
金子 博太郎
|
世田谷区 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
24 |
48分47秒 |
10km |
黒澤 正時
|
那須塩原市 |
西那須野走遊会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
25 |
49分40秒 |
10km |
菅原 三男
|
柴田郡 |
大河原バド協 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
26 |
49分52秒 |
10km |
粕谷 敏夫
|
鶴岡市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
27 |
50分07秒 |
10km |
高田 実
|
千葉市 |
真砂第一幼稚園 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
28 |
50分19秒 |
10km |
髙橋 克彦
|
胆沢郡 |
七武会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
29 |
50分23秒 |
10km |
佐久間 孝男
|
郡山市 |
隊友会郡山 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
30 |
50分57秒 |
10km |
麻生 実
|
|
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
31 |
51分17秒 |
10km |
小野寺 久行
|
気仙沼市 |
ホノルルマラソン走ろう会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
32 |
51分32秒 |
10km |
長谷川 穣
|
仙台市 |
〒新仙台 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
33 |
51分41秒 |
10km |
水野 昭三
|
郡山市 |
郡山小原田走友会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
34 |
51分46秒 |
10km |
佐藤 清司
|
天童市 |
柏走会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
35 |
52分21秒 |
10km |
目黒 誠
|
むつ市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
36 |
52分23秒 |
10km |
西山 芳郎
|
枚方市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
37 |
52分33秒 |
10km |
大野 恵二
|
千葉市 |
ちば海浜MC |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
38 |
52分35秒 |
10km |
嵐田 孫藏
|
南陽市 |
宮内走ろう会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
39 |
52分41秒 |
10km |
下野 勇
|
千葉市 |
ちば海浜MC |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
40 |
52分42秒 |
10km |
小林 幸一
|
西置賜郡 |
白鷹走ろう会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
41 |
52分55秒 |
10km |
穐田 啓一
|
村山市 |
THP |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
42 |
52分55秒 |
10km |
金澤 賢治
|
石巻市 |
O・N・R・C. |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
43 |
53分07秒 |
10km |
清水 秀雄
|
川口市 |
東京メトロ東信通 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
44 |
53分08秒 |
10km |
中村 征機
|
筑紫野市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
45 |
53分18秒 |
10km |
小野 博
|
米沢市 |
米沢ランランCC |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
46 |
53分21秒 |
10km |
大塚 政孝
|
仙台市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
47 |
53分35秒 |
10km |
横山 範雄
|
福島市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
48 |
53分49秒 |
10km |
大内 誠
|
上尾市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
49 |
53分52秒 |
10km |
村井 俊和
|
酒田市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |
50 |
54分00秒 |
10km |
村山 重芳
|
天童市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第9回(2010年) |