大会別「第8回」
部門「2」
で検索
検索結果 183 件のうち、1 件目から 50 件目を表示しています。
1ページ(全4ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
1 |
10分36秒 |
3km |
才村 流成
|
秋田市 |
秋田市立旭川小 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
2 |
10分54秒 |
3km |
阿部 陽向
|
白石市 |
くにちゃんAC |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
3 |
11分08秒 |
3km |
佐藤 大雅
|
秋田市 |
秋田市明徳小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
4 |
11分14秒 |
3km |
小林 竜馬
|
仙台市 |
長命DATEファミリー |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
5 |
11分22秒 |
3km |
岡崎 廉士
|
山形市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
6 |
11分25秒 |
3km |
武田 将樹
|
尾花沢市 |
尾花沢小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
7 |
11分27秒 |
3km |
荒井 雄哉
|
東根市 |
神町アスリート |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
8 |
11分40秒 |
3km |
松崎 翔哉
|
山形市 |
滝山小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
9 |
11分54秒 |
3km |
阿部 薫
|
仙台市 |
七北田小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
10 |
11分56秒 |
3km |
菊地 樹
|
北村山郡 |
大石田小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
11 |
11分56秒 |
3km |
後藤 健太郎
|
東根市 |
神町小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
12 |
11分59秒 |
3km |
東條 秀祐
|
名取市 |
ゆりが丘小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
13 |
12分00秒 |
3km |
久住 直人
|
仙台市 |
仙台市八幡小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
14 |
12分13秒 |
3km |
細谷 翔馬
|
寒河江市 |
寒河江小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
15 |
12分25秒 |
3km |
吉田 梢
|
東根市 |
長瀞小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
16 |
12分28秒 |
3km |
阿部 朝日
|
東根市 |
東根小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
17 |
12分28秒 |
3km |
村山 篤史
|
米沢市 |
松川JAC |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
18 |
12分32秒 |
3km |
福田 剛瑠
|
東根市 |
東根中部小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
19 |
12分33秒 |
3km |
太田 創介
|
仙台市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
20 |
12分35秒 |
3km |
戸村 悠人
|
白石市 |
白石第二小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
21 |
12分38秒 |
3km |
鑓水 雅士
|
山形市 |
山形南小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
22 |
12分43秒 |
3km |
脇 弘太
|
山形市 |
山形第八小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
23 |
12分43秒 |
3km |
工藤 万尋
|
東根市 |
東根小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
24 |
12分55秒 |
3km |
牧野 晃太郎
|
東根市 |
東根中部小 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
25 |
12分56秒 |
3km |
木村 一成
|
村山市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
26 |
13分01秒 |
3km |
下河辺 航也
|
東根市 |
大富小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
27 |
13分04秒 |
3km |
小川 優
|
東根市 |
長瀞小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
28 |
13分05秒 |
3km |
植松 真哉
|
東根市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
29 |
13分06秒 |
3km |
野村 亮輔
|
東根市 |
長瀞小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
30 |
13分06秒 |
3km |
村山 栄希
|
天童市 |
TJAC |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
31 |
13分08秒 |
3km |
伊藤 聖耀
|
柴田郡 |
村田第1小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
32 |
13分08秒 |
3km |
延沢 一志
|
東根市 |
東根中部小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
33 |
13分08秒 |
3km |
廣實 海
|
東根市 |
東根中部小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
34 |
13分09秒 |
3km |
中村 晟聡
|
山形市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
35 |
13分10秒 |
3km |
小林 慶次
|
仙台市 |
長命DATEファミリー |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
36 |
13分12秒 |
3km |
田村 憲伸
|
東根市 |
東根中部小 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
37 |
13分14秒 |
3km |
松崎 龍太
|
山形市 |
滝山小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
38 |
13分15秒 |
3km |
羽柴 良哉
|
天童市 |
天童南部小 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
39 |
13分18秒 |
3km |
鈴木 裕也
|
東根市 |
大富小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
40 |
13分23秒 |
3km |
笠島 賢信
|
東根市 |
東根中部小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
41 |
13分27秒 |
3km |
伊藤 凱
|
山形市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
42 |
13分27秒 |
3km |
樋爪 伸也
|
東根市 |
大富小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
43 |
13分28秒 |
3km |
武田 泰成
|
東置賜郡 |
高畠小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
44 |
13分29秒 |
3km |
成田 幸平
|
由利本荘市 |
尾崎小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
45 |
13分35秒 |
3km |
鑓水 継士
|
山形市 |
山形南小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
46 |
13分35秒 |
3km |
清水 大輔
|
山形市 |
山形市立宮浦小 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
47 |
13分36秒 |
3km |
奥山 貴暁
|
東根市 |
東根市立長瀞小 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
48 |
13分39秒 |
3km |
石山 史弥
|
東根市 |
小田島小 6年 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
49 |
13分41秒 |
3km |
長瀬 聖弥
|
東根市 |
東根中部小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |
50 |
13分42秒 |
3km |
保科 倖成
|
東根市 |
東根市小田島小 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第8回(2009年) |