大会別「第6回」
部門「5」
で検索
検索結果 52 件のうち、1 件目から 50 件目を表示しています。
1ページ(全2ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
1 |
11分00秒 |
3km |
近藤 香澄
|
西村山郡 |
朝日中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第6回(2007年) |
2 |
11分07秒 |
3km |
有路 杏子
|
尾花沢市 |
常盤中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第6回(2007年) |
3 |
11分22秒 |
3km |
工藤 優香
|
大館市 |
秋田県大館第一中 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第6回(2007年) |
4 |
11分44秒 |
3km |
高橋 明莉
|
仙北郡 |
千畑中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第6回(2007年) |
5 |
11分50秒 |
3km |
菊地 未夢
|
東根市 |
東根二中 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第6回(2007年) |
6 |
11分50秒 |
3km |
白田 春菜
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第6回(2007年) |
7 |
12分02秒 |
3km |
松田 みずき
|
村山市 |
楯岡中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第6回(2007年) |
8 |
12分19秒 |
3km |
高嶋 彩香
|
村山市 |
楯岡中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第6回(2007年) |
9 |
12分20秒 |
3km |
小野 茉倫
|
新庄市 |
萩野中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第6回(2007年) |
10 |
12分21秒 |
3km |
安孫子 奈緒
|
寒河江市 |
ETジュニア |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第6回(2007年) |
11 |
12分36秒 |
3km |
早川 麻実
|
東根市 |
東根一中 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第6回(2007年) |
12 |
12分42秒 |
3km |
梅津 愛香
|
東根市 |
東根第2中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第6回(2007年) |
13 |
12分45秒 |
3km |
井上 祐子
|
寒河江市 |
ETジュニア |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第6回(2007年) |
14 |
12分47秒 |
3km |
瀬野 友加里
|
東根市 |
東根市立第二中 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第6回(2007年) |
15 |
12分57秒 |
3km |
細谷 唯
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第6回(2007年) |
16 |
13分04秒 |
3km |
鈴木 彩萌
|
東根市 |
神中女子バスケ部 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第6回(2007年) |
17 |
13分06秒 |
3km |
菅原 広菜
|
東根市 |
東根第三中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第6回(2007年) |
18 |
13分17秒 |
3km |
村山 槙
|
東根市 |
東根第一中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第6回(2007年) |
19 |
13分30秒 |
3km |
元木 夏実
|
東根市 |
神中女子バスケ部 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第6回(2007年) |
20 |
13分52秒 |
3km |
駒澤 玲花
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第6回(2007年) |
21 |
14分00秒 |
3km |
渡辺 菜月
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第6回(2007年) |
22 |
14分07秒 |
3km |
伊藤 由里香
|
東根市 |
神中バスケ部(女子) |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第6回(2007年) |
23 |
14分37秒 |
3km |
日塔 理穂
|
東根市 |
神町中学校(女子バスケ) |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第6回(2007年) |
24 |
14分54秒 |
3km |
菅井 真望
|
東根市 |
市立神町中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第6回(2007年) |
25 |
14分59秒 |
3km |
渡邉 瑞季
|
東根市 |
神中女子バスケ部 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第6回(2007年) |
26 |
15分34秒 |
3km |
佐藤 汐理
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第6回(2007年) |
27 |
15分47秒 |
3km |
武田 彩花
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第6回(2007年) |
28 |
15分49秒 |
3km |
安達 綾子
|
東根市 |
神中バスケット部(女子) |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第6回(2007年) |
29 |
15分52秒 |
3km |
高橋 真奈美
|
東根市 |
大富中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第6回(2007年) |
30 |
15分52秒 |
3km |
植松 史帆
|
東根市 |
大富中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第6回(2007年) |
31 |
15分53秒 |
3km |
小野 和貴子
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第6回(2007年) |
32 |
15分53秒 |
3km |
鑓水 思観
|
東根市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第6回(2007年) |
33 |
16分07秒 |
3km |
佐々木 望美
|
東根市 |
神中女子バスケ部 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第6回(2007年) |
34 |
16分10秒 |
3km |
武田 亜沙美
|
東根市 |
神中女子バスケ |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第6回(2007年) |
35 |
16分17秒 |
3km |
笹原 さつき
|
東根市 |
神中女子バスケ部 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第6回(2007年) |
36 |
16分22秒 |
3km |
小濱 享子
|
東根市 |
神町中女子バスケ |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第6回(2007年) |
37 |
17分05秒 |
3km |
寒河江 美沙
|
東根市 |
大富中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第6回(2007年) |
38 |
17分08秒 |
3km |
加藤 美穂
|
東根市 |
大富中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第6回(2007年) |
39 |
17分11秒 |
3km |
後藤 花奈子
|
東根市 |
大富中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第6回(2007年) |
40 |
17分16秒 |
3km |
大江 史穂
|
東根市 |
東根市立第三中学 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第6回(2007年) |
41 |
17分18秒 |
3km |
安達 桃子
|
東根市 |
東根市立第三中学 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第6回(2007年) |
42 |
17分18秒 |
3km |
芦野 なぎさ
|
東根市 |
大富中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第6回(2007年) |
43 |
17分39秒 |
3km |
中野 沙月
|
東根市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第6回(2007年) |
44 |
18分09秒 |
3km |
齊藤 澄佳
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第6回(2007年) |
45 |
18分19秒 |
3km |
矢萩 理紗
|
村山市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第6回(2007年) |
46 |
18分30秒 |
3km |
植松 舞
|
東根市 |
大富中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第6回(2007年) |
47 |
18分30秒 |
3km |
高橋 智美
|
東根市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第6回(2007年) |
48 |
19分21秒 |
3km |
上野 栞
|
東根市 |
大富中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第6回(2007年) |
49 |
19分21秒 |
3km |
片桐 緑
|
東根市 |
大富中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第6回(2007年) |
50 |
19分36秒 |
3km |
小松 結衣
|
東根市 |
大富中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第6回(2007年) |