大会別「第5回」
部門「1」
で検索
検索結果 162 件のうち、1 件目から 50 件目を表示しています。
1ページ(全4ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
1 |
12分18秒 |
3km |
荒井 弘人・雄哉
|
東根市 |
神町小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第5回(2006年) |
2 |
12分37秒 |
3km |
菅原 健治・大雅
|
本吉郡 |
南三陸消防署 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第5回(2006年) |
3 |
12分39秒 |
3km |
白田 晃一・翔
|
山形市 |
衛生隊 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第5回(2006年) |
4 |
13分18秒 |
3km |
阿部 孝昭・薫
|
仙台市 |
七北田 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第5回(2006年) |
5 |
13分45秒 |
3km |
久保田 隆夫・まりん
|
亘理郡 |
高屋小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第5回(2006年) |
6 |
14分00秒 |
3km |
松田 真・大輝
|
東根市 |
神町FC |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第5回(2006年) |
7 |
14分05秒 |
3km |
中村 和道・時男
|
酒田市 |
浜田 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第5回(2006年) |
8 |
14分07秒 |
3km |
佐々木 茂宏・智也
|
東根市 |
神町小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第5回(2006年) |
9 |
14分08秒 |
3km |
渡部 敬一・早樹
|
東根市 |
第6施大3中 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第5回(2006年) |
10 |
14分09秒 |
3km |
佐々木 政康・亮汰
|
東根市 |
神町小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第5回(2006年) |
11 |
14分11秒 |
3km |
渡辺 紀生・大地
|
東根市 |
陸上自衛隊 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第5回(2006年) |
12 |
14分31秒 |
3km |
加藤 和博・玲以那
|
東根市 |
神町小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第5回(2006年) |
13 |
14分34秒 |
3km |
菅原 清・達也
|
東根市 |
東郷小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第5回(2006年) |
14 |
14分37秒 |
3km |
東海林 秀幸・勇樹
|
天童市 |
長岡小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第5回(2006年) |
15 |
14分39秒 |
3km |
多田 昌弘・有希
|
東村山郡 |
長崎 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第5回(2006年) |
16 |
14分46秒 |
3km |
長瀬 博幸・聖弥
|
東根市 |
東根中部小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第5回(2006年) |
17 |
14分49秒 |
3km |
齋藤 孝一・知佳
|
東根市 |
総務課 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第5回(2006年) |
18 |
14分56秒 |
3km |
成澤 美智子・謙真
|
鶴岡市 |
鶴岡市立藤島 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第5回(2006年) |
19 |
14分59秒 |
3km |
東海林 誠治・光治
|
天童市 |
天童 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第5回(2006年) |
20 |
15分03秒 |
3km |
菊地 友則・健介
|
天童市 |
小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第5回(2006年) |
21 |
15分05秒 |
3km |
菅谷 なおみ・茉那
|
東根市 |
神町小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第5回(2006年) |
22 |
15分07秒 |
3km |
佐藤 憲明・悠成
|
東根市 |
東根市立東根小 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第5回(2006年) |
23 |
15分12秒 |
3km |
伊藤 孝典・佳孝
|
東根市 |
神町小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第5回(2006年) |
24 |
15分21秒 |
3km |
成田 淳也・譲二
|
天童市 |
20普連1中隊 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第5回(2006年) |
25 |
15分25秒 |
3km |
牧野 義幸・晃太郎
|
東根市 |
東根中部 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第5回(2006年) |
26 |
15分28秒 |
3km |
廣實 靖文・海
|
東根市 |
東根中部小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第5回(2006年) |
27 |
15分30秒 |
3km |
杉原 嘉仁・悠飛
|
東根市 |
第6通信大隊 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第5回(2006年) |
29 |
15分33秒 |
3km |
新井 裕至・崇斗
|
板橋区 |
板橋区立金沢小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第5回(2006年) |
30 |
15分49秒 |
3km |
小林 聡・苑華
|
東村山郡 |
中山町立長崎小学 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第5回(2006年) |
31 |
15分52秒 |
3km |
志村 三郎・千布
|
東根市 |
長瀞小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第5回(2006年) |
32 |
15分54秒 |
3km |
齊藤 純子・浩輝
|
東根市 |
神町小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第5回(2006年) |
33 |
15分55秒 |
3km |
鈴木 剛・里奈
|
東根市 |
|
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第5回(2006年) |
34 |
15分58秒 |
3km |
高橋 正紀・瑞暉
|
刈田郡 |
|
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第5回(2006年) |
35 |
15分59秒 |
3km |
齊藤 浩一・佳那
|
東根市 |
神町小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第5回(2006年) |
36 |
16分03秒 |
3km |
植田 智之・貴洸
|
立川市 |
|
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第5回(2006年) |
37 |
16分05秒 |
3km |
星名 宏和・ひかる
|
長岡市 |
青葉台 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第5回(2006年) |
38 |
16分08秒 |
3km |
落合 陽一・菜奈
|
東根市 |
小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第5回(2006年) |
39 |
16分08秒 |
3km |
布施 幸樹・輝弥
|
西村山郡 |
西山小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第5回(2006年) |
40 |
16分08秒 |
3km |
後藤 信幸・杏
|
山形市 |
陸上自衛隊 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第5回(2006年) |
41 |
16分11秒 |
3km |
遠藤 弘道・知佳
|
二本松市 |
いわしろRC |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第5回(2006年) |
42 |
16分12秒 |
3km |
多田 昌由・百花
|
東根市 |
大富小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第5回(2006年) |
43 |
16分13秒 |
3km |
國井 英雄・杏文
|
寒河江市 |
西根ミニバスケ |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第5回(2006年) |
44 |
16分13秒 |
3km |
西京 弘・笑里
|
米沢市 |
米沢市立関根 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第5回(2006年) |
45 |
16分13秒 |
3km |
土田 恒徳・雅徳
|
酒田市 |
Team Eye |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第5回(2006年) |
46 |
16分13秒 |
3km |
吉田 元・葵音
|
東根市 |
神町小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第5回(2006年) |
47 |
16分14秒 |
3km |
斉藤 愛子・将大
|
西村山郡 |
神町駐屯地業務隊 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第5回(2006年) |
48 |
16分15秒 |
3km |
横尾 礼子・隼樹
|
東根市 |
長瀞小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第5回(2006年) |
49 |
16分15秒 |
3km |
村山 俊一・将人
|
寒河江市 |
柴橋小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第5回(2006年) |
50 |
16分24秒 |
3km |
阿部 憲章・和真
|
鶴岡市 |
大泉小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第5回(2006年) |
51 |
16分24秒 |
3km |
篠坂 聡子・美晴
|
仙台市 |
高森 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第5回(2006年) |