大会別「第17回」
部門「5」
で検索
検索結果 43 件のうち、1 件目から 43 件目を表示しています。
1ページ(全1ページ)
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
1 |
11分02秒 |
3km |
三浦 唯
|
尾花沢市 |
尾花沢中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
2 |
11分05秒 |
3km |
赤川 結希
|
東根市 |
大富中 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
3 |
11分09秒 |
3km |
伊藤 芽衣
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
4 |
11分20秒 |
3km |
後藤 巴菜
|
東根市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
5 |
11分30秒 |
3km |
鹿野内 千寿
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
6 |
11分43秒 |
3km |
長瀬 ほのか
|
東根市 |
大富中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
7 |
11分59秒 |
3km |
平塚 悠月
|
白石市 |
白石東中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
8 |
12分11秒 |
3km |
中川 萌依
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
9 |
12分29秒 |
3km |
渡邉 亜美香
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
10 |
12分34秒 |
3km |
佐々木 結衣
|
登米市 |
登米市中田中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
11 |
12分36秒 |
3km |
古澤 愛生衣
|
東根市 |
無所属 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
12 |
13分00秒 |
3km |
鈴木 亜佳音
|
山形市 |
山形二中 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
13 |
13分09秒 |
3km |
武田 優菜
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
14 |
13分13秒 |
3km |
東海林 恵愛
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
15 |
13分39秒 |
3km |
伊藤 りみ
|
山形市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
16 |
13分56秒 |
3km |
村田 泉月
|
東根市 |
東根市立第二中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
17 |
14分07秒 |
3km |
近野 美初
|
東根市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
18 |
14分09秒 |
3km |
岡崎 麗
|
山形市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
19 |
14分23秒 |
3km |
森谷 華恋
|
東根市 |
神中柔道部 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
20 |
14分33秒 |
3km |
半田 瑞貴
|
東根市 |
中学校神町 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
21 |
14分35秒 |
3km |
武田 結菜
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
22 |
14分38秒 |
3km |
鈴木 音彩
|
東根市 |
神中 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
23 |
14分38秒 |
3km |
岡田 涼花
|
東根市 |
神町中バスケ部 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
24 |
14分39秒 |
3km |
小野里 萌
|
宮城郡 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
25 |
14分49秒 |
3km |
伊藤 羽那
|
山形市 |
山形市立第五中 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
26 |
14分59秒 |
3km |
渡辺 紗矢
|
東根市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
27 |
15分08秒 |
3km |
高山 心優
|
東根市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
28 |
15分25秒 |
3km |
黒田 花寧
|
山形市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
29 |
15分25秒 |
3km |
伊藤 理和子
|
仙台市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
30 |
15分29秒 |
3km |
後藤 葉那
|
東根市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
31 |
15分32秒 |
3km |
後藤 まな
|
東根市 |
神町中学校柔道部 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
32 |
15分34秒 |
3km |
中谷 帆乃可
|
山形市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
33 |
15分46秒 |
3km |
河原 琴音
|
山形市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
34 |
15分51秒 |
3km |
本間 恋美
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
35 |
15分52秒 |
3km |
大沼 玲央那
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
36 |
16分13秒 |
3km |
菊地 真衣
|
山形市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
37 |
16分48秒 |
3km |
野澤 凛音
|
西村山郡 |
チームKKB |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
38 |
17分29秒 |
3km |
永岡 莉奈
|
東根市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
39 |
17分29秒 |
3km |
阿部 小夏
|
東根市 |
大富中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
40 |
17分30秒 |
3km |
小原 舞
|
仙台市 |
仙台市立宮城野中 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
41 |
17分51秒 |
3km |
門間 千紘
|
東根市 |
東根一中 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
42 |
18分00秒 |
3km |
足立 小春
|
仙台市 |
岩切中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
43 |
22分17秒 |
3km |
佐藤 杏奈
|
仙台市 |
田子中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
1