大会別「第17回」
部門「4」
で検索
検索結果 95 件のうち、1 件目から 50 件目を表示しています。
1ページ(全2ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
1 |
9分26秒 |
3km |
安江 悠登
|
さいたま市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
2 |
9分36秒 |
3km |
松田 将東
|
天童市 |
天童第二中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
3 |
9分45秒 |
3km |
池田 遼太郎
|
山形市 |
山大附属中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
4 |
9分46秒 |
3km |
齋藤 智哉
|
村山市 |
葉山中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
5 |
9分46秒 |
3km |
青木 崇史
|
北村山郡 |
大石田中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
6 |
9分47秒 |
3km |
新井 佑生
|
東村山郡 |
山辺中学校陸上部 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
7 |
9分55秒 |
3km |
戸田 夏輝
|
山形市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
8 |
10分01秒 |
3km |
奥山 倖楽
|
天童市 |
天童二中 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
9 |
10分12秒 |
3km |
久下 温人
|
山形市 |
山形第十中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
10 |
10分14秒 |
3km |
池田 慶次郎
|
山形市 |
山大附属中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
11 |
10分23秒 |
3km |
南藤 海
|
大田区 |
日駒中 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
12 |
10分30秒 |
3km |
植松 慧
|
東根市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
13 |
10分36秒 |
3km |
中野 貴生
|
東根市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
14 |
10分38秒 |
3km |
松田 秀哉
|
東根市 |
東根一中 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
15 |
10分39秒 |
3km |
那須 大和
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
16 |
10分41秒 |
3km |
八島 優斗
|
東根市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
17 |
10分41秒 |
3km |
松浦 夢叶
|
東根市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
18 |
10分47秒 |
3km |
安達 虎太郎
|
東根市 |
神町中サッカー部 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
19 |
10分50秒 |
3km |
秋保 将貴
|
山形市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
20 |
10分51秒 |
3km |
本間 空河
|
村山市 |
SRA |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
21 |
10分52秒 |
3km |
石井 福來
|
東根市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
22 |
10分53秒 |
3km |
中里 凌大
|
東根市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
23 |
10分53秒 |
3km |
伊藤 碧唯
|
村山市 |
楯岡中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
24 |
10分54秒 |
3km |
柴崎 陸駆
|
村山市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
25 |
10分58秒 |
3km |
菅原 啓太
|
仙台市 |
仙台富沢中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
26 |
11分06秒 |
3km |
佐々木 竣
|
東根市 |
神町中サッカー部 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
27 |
11分13秒 |
3km |
土屋 昌大
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
28 |
11分22秒 |
3km |
三浦 魁星
|
東根市 |
神町中サッカー部 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
29 |
11分23秒 |
3km |
植松 和哉
|
東根市 |
神町中サッカー部 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
30 |
11分24秒 |
3km |
齋藤 直希
|
東根市 |
神町中サッカー部 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
31 |
11分26秒 |
3km |
吹野 翼
|
笠間市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
32 |
11分26秒 |
3km |
高谷 零音
|
村山市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
33 |
11分29秒 |
3km |
白井 壮一郎
|
東根市 |
東根一中 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
34 |
11分30秒 |
3km |
鈴木 義道
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
35 |
11分31秒 |
3km |
名和 征哉
|
東根市 |
神町中サッカー部 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
36 |
11分35秒 |
3km |
小野 菊暁
|
東根市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
37 |
11分45秒 |
3km |
佐藤 朝陽
|
村山市 |
楯岡中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
38 |
11分48秒 |
3km |
佐々木 渚
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
39 |
11分51秒 |
3km |
音喜多 蒼天
|
東根市 |
神町中サッカー部 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
40 |
11分52秒 |
3km |
斉藤 旭
|
東根市 |
神町中サッカー部 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
41 |
11分55秒 |
3km |
新田 一星
|
東根市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
42 |
11分56秒 |
3km |
菅原 大聖
|
仙台市 |
仙台市立広瀬中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
43 |
11分57秒 |
3km |
梅澤 嵩空
|
東根市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
44 |
11分58秒 |
3km |
渡部 竣
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
45 |
12分01秒 |
3km |
鈴木 綸音
|
東根市 |
神中 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
46 |
12分03秒 |
3km |
水戸 大斗
|
角田市 |
北角田中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
47 |
12分04秒 |
3km |
村上 優輝
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
48 |
12分06秒 |
3km |
高橋 恵介
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
49 |
12分09秒 |
3km |
高橋 海里
|
東根市 |
海渡の弟 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |
50 |
12分10秒 |
3km |
秋元 優太
|
東根市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第17回(2018年) |