大会別「第17回」
部門「12」
で検索
検索結果 608 件のうち、1 件目から 50 件目を表示しています。
1ページ(全13ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
1 |
32分10秒 |
10km |
大河原 雄平
|
仙台市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
2 |
33分28秒 |
10km |
鈴木 祐太
|
天童市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
3 |
33分36秒 |
10km |
奥村 翼
|
天童市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
4 |
33分40秒 |
10km |
宮崎 栄一
|
中央区 |
カナガワRC |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
5 |
33分41秒 |
10km |
粟野 峻
|
東根市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
6 |
34分13秒 |
10km |
野口 直人
|
平塚市 |
駒大AC |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
7 |
34分35秒 |
10km |
渡辺 絢也
|
平塚市 |
平塚市陸協 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
8 |
35分24秒 |
10km |
小野寺 正雄
|
仙台市 |
みちのく |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
9 |
35分45秒 |
10km |
村山 佳悟
|
天童市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
10 |
35分49秒 |
10km |
板垣 康彦
|
山形市 |
三星運輸 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
11 |
36分13秒 |
10km |
佐々木 雄平
|
鹿嶋市 |
神栖TC |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
12 |
36分18秒 |
10km |
小平 圭一
|
東根市 |
あぶくまAC |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
13 |
36分32秒 |
10km |
新関 健太
|
仙台市 |
前田建設工業 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
14 |
36分35秒 |
10km |
大友 卓
|
仙台市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
15 |
37分02秒 |
10km |
大堀 利文
|
河沼郡 |
えくふぁい |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
16 |
37分29秒 |
10km |
八鍬 純兵
|
村山市 |
快晴陸上 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
17 |
37分47秒 |
10km |
石川 大輔
|
仙台市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
18 |
38分14秒 |
10km |
伊藤 竜史
|
東根市 |
日医工株式会社 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
19 |
38分15秒 |
10km |
手倉森 洋人
|
板橋区 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
20 |
38分36秒 |
10km |
佐々木 佳祐
|
大崎市 |
おおさきRC |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
21 |
38分40秒 |
10km |
原 一貴
|
仙台市 |
東北大学 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
22 |
39分14秒 |
10km |
永山 義信
|
河沼郡 |
坂下走友会 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
23 |
39分20秒 |
10km |
推名 正樹
|
上山市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
24 |
39分35秒 |
10km |
山科 智紀
|
山形市 |
NDソフトウェア |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
25 |
39分37秒 |
10km |
佐々木 俊輔
|
仙台市 |
IIJ |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
26 |
40分10秒 |
10km |
佐藤 康陽
|
柏市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
27 |
40分13秒 |
10km |
齋藤 明仁
|
山形市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
28 |
40分17秒 |
10km |
小澤 昭一
|
町田市 |
チーム鶴川 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
29 |
40分23秒 |
10km |
伊田 慎太郎
|
東田川郡 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
30 |
40分28秒 |
10km |
岡田 凌
|
仙台市 |
CWC北仙台 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
31 |
40分35秒 |
10km |
山口 恵太郎
|
山形市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
32 |
40分39秒 |
10km |
髙橋 範晃
|
村山市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
33 |
40分40秒 |
10km |
遠藤 智
|
塩竈市 |
惑星サービス |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
34 |
40分48秒 |
10km |
高木 昇
|
鹿嶋市 |
神栖TC |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
35 |
40分55秒 |
10km |
岸本 靖則
|
桐生市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
36 |
41分01秒 |
10km |
古林 太寿久
|
姫路市 |
ナチュラルRC |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
37 |
41分07秒 |
10km |
所 崇之
|
東茨城郡 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
38 |
41分40秒 |
10km |
矢口 祐也
|
酒田市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
39 |
41分48秒 |
10km |
佐藤 拓也
|
山形市 |
荘内銀行 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
40 |
41分53秒 |
10km |
久留嶋 歩
|
福島市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
41 |
42分30秒 |
10km |
奥山 武
|
東根市 |
オクヤマンボ |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
42 |
42分38秒 |
10km |
菅原 佑
|
仙台市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
43 |
42分41秒 |
10km |
鈴木 博
|
仙台市 |
ヤマト運輸 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
44 |
42分42秒 |
10km |
髙橋 卓也
|
仙台市 |
りらいぶ |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
45 |
42分46秒 |
10km |
八代 洸允
|
山形市 |
東根一中 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
46 |
42分47秒 |
10km |
塩崎 元暉
|
仙台市 |
みやぎTFC |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
47 |
42分57秒 |
10km |
瀬戸 雅弘
|
町田市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
48 |
43分02秒 |
10km |
矢部 寛明
|
仙台市 |
かんの軍団 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
49 |
43分31秒 |
10km |
斎藤 上
|
西置賜郡 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |
50 |
43分31秒 |
10km |
後藤 仁志
|
伊達郡 |
国見町駅伝部 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第17回(2018年) |