大会別「第16回」
部門「16」
で検索
検索結果 341 件のうち、1 件目から 50 件目を表示しています。
1ページ(全7ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
1 |
36分46秒 |
10km |
吉田 正
|
日立市 |
RUNS |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第16回(2017年) |
2 |
39分35秒 |
10km |
鶴田 有次
|
小美玉市 |
日立土浦 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第16回(2017年) |
3 |
40分22秒 |
10km |
兎内 茂
|
宇都宮市 |
すずめ |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第16回(2017年) |
4 |
41分27秒 |
10km |
須永 佳男
|
江戸川区 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第16回(2017年) |
5 |
42分16秒 |
10km |
今野 君雄
|
遠田郡 |
石巻商業高校講師 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第16回(2017年) |
6 |
42分31秒 |
10km |
門脇 徹
|
仙台市 |
eA東京 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第16回(2017年) |
7 |
42分56秒 |
10km |
渋谷 憲夫
|
仙台市 |
たんぽぽRC |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第16回(2017年) |
8 |
44分42秒 |
10km |
長岡 和市
|
西村山郡 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第16回(2017年) |
9 |
45分23秒 |
10km |
三角 清造
|
仙台市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第16回(2017年) |
10 |
45分27秒 |
10km |
伊藤 留
|
相模原市 |
伊藤ファミリー |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第16回(2017年) |
11 |
45分36秒 |
10km |
神谷 久
|
牛久市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第16回(2017年) |
12 |
45分53秒 |
10km |
熊田 芳樹
|
町田市 |
相模フレンズRC |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第16回(2017年) |
13 |
46分21秒 |
10km |
皆川 孝
|
日立市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第16回(2017年) |
14 |
46分34秒 |
10km |
鈴木 隆夫
|
流山市 |
ちば海浜MC |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第16回(2017年) |
15 |
46分43秒 |
10km |
佐藤 公夫
|
山形市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第16回(2017年) |
16 |
46分46秒 |
10km |
加藤 博
|
田村郡 |
隊友会郡山 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第16回(2017年) |
17 |
46分52秒 |
10km |
中山 三樹男
|
仙台市 |
ナツノアラシ |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第16回(2017年) |
18 |
47分20秒 |
10km |
佐藤 茂
|
取手市 |
取手ランナーズ |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第16回(2017年) |
19 |
47分49秒 |
10km |
難波 光男
|
取手市 |
取手ランナーズ |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第16回(2017年) |
20 |
48分18秒 |
10km |
鈴木 光年
|
仙台市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第16回(2017年) |
21 |
48分19秒 |
10km |
勝見 英一朗
|
長井市 |
長井市 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第16回(2017年) |
22 |
48分52秒 |
10km |
阿部 じょうじ
|
名取市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第16回(2017年) |
23 |
48分58秒 |
10km |
吉田 藤夫
|
館山市 |
房南走友会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第16回(2017年) |
24 |
49分32秒 |
10km |
石沢 光司
|
日立市 |
とようら走友会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第16回(2017年) |
25 |
49分35秒 |
10km |
浅利 博忠
|
遠野市 |
酔走楽ラン |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第16回(2017年) |
26 |
49分47秒 |
10km |
松井 新悦
|
横手市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第16回(2017年) |
27 |
49分59秒 |
10km |
佐藤 秀一
|
仙台市 |
チームみやぎの |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第16回(2017年) |
28 |
50分00秒 |
10km |
杉山 行男
|
取手市 |
取手ランナーズ |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第16回(2017年) |
29 |
50分03秒 |
10km |
樋川 仁省
|
千葉市 |
ちば海浜MC |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第16回(2017年) |
30 |
50分07秒 |
10km |
渡部 重義
|
仙台市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第16回(2017年) |
31 |
50分10秒 |
10km |
髙橋 昭
|
大和市 |
横浜瀬谷走友会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第16回(2017年) |
32 |
50分43秒 |
10km |
小山 邦彦
|
一関市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第16回(2017年) |
33 |
50分54秒 |
10km |
瀬戸 栄典
|
登米市 |
チーム夢 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第16回(2017年) |
34 |
50分56秒 |
10km |
阿部 茂夫
|
山形市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第16回(2017年) |
35 |
51分07秒 |
10km |
寒河江 孝男
|
山形市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第16回(2017年) |
36 |
51分18秒 |
10km |
馬場 光
|
大沼郡 |
個人 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第16回(2017年) |
37 |
51分18秒 |
10km |
阿部 実
|
寒河江市 |
荘内銀行 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第16回(2017年) |
38 |
51分29秒 |
10km |
山田 耕治
|
山形市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第16回(2017年) |
39 |
51分38秒 |
10km |
清水 芳基
|
名取市 |
お達者クラブ |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第16回(2017年) |
40 |
51分57秒 |
10km |
片桐 修
|
牛久市 |
神谷二区走遊会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第16回(2017年) |
41 |
52分00秒 |
10km |
金子 博太郎
|
世田谷区 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第16回(2017年) |
42 |
52分05秒 |
10km |
吉原 穣
|
朝霞市 |
YRC |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第16回(2017年) |
43 |
52分09秒 |
10km |
藤井 正己
|
相模原市 |
極楽とんぼ |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第16回(2017年) |
44 |
52分17秒 |
10km |
豊原 稔
|
水戸市 |
はしりま商会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第16回(2017年) |
45 |
52分18秒 |
10km |
佐藤 芳裕
|
登米市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第16回(2017年) |
46 |
52分20秒 |
10km |
多田 正明
|
秋田市 |
秋田スローショグ |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第16回(2017年) |
47 |
52分23秒 |
10km |
佐藤 一
|
東村山郡 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第16回(2017年) |
48 |
52分23秒 |
10km |
三浦 邦夫
|
柴田郡 |
白体クラブ |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第16回(2017年) |
49 |
52分23秒 |
10km |
関井 和吉
|
多摩市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第16回(2017年) |
50 |
52分26秒 |
10km |
結城 晋太郎
|
山形市 |
霞城ERC |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第16回(2017年) |