大会別「第15回」
部門「5」
で検索
検索結果 31 件のうち、1 件目から 31 件目を表示しています。
1ページ(全1ページ)
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
1 |
10分24秒 |
3km |
長澤 日桜里
|
東置賜郡 |
川西中 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
2 |
10分34秒 |
3km |
吉田 百那
|
東置賜郡 |
高畠中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
3 |
10分58秒 |
3km |
工藤 椰己
|
東根市 |
大富陸上クラブ |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
4 |
11分16秒 |
3km |
鹿野内 千寿
|
東根市 |
神町中 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
5 |
12分19秒 |
3km |
佐々木 真柚
|
登米市 |
登米市中田中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
6 |
12分24秒 |
3km |
岩﨑 楓
|
仙台市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
7 |
13分03秒 |
3km |
吉田 萌愛
|
須賀川市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
8 |
13分13秒 |
3km |
尾川 柚樹奈
|
奥州市 |
小山中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
9 |
13分25秒 |
3km |
脇 楓
|
山形市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
10 |
13分41秒 |
3km |
野崎 冬華
|
東根市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
11 |
13分44秒 |
3km |
佐藤 朱綸
|
山形市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
12 |
13分47秒 |
3km |
鈴木 音彩
|
東根市 |
神町中 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
13 |
13分47秒 |
3km |
佐藤 希樹
|
秋田市 |
チームんだっぺ |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
14 |
13分56秒 |
3km |
渡部 絢
|
東根市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
15 |
14分21秒 |
3km |
渡辺 楓音
|
仙台市 |
広瀬中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
16 |
14分21秒 |
3km |
遠藤 久実
|
仙台市 |
将監中 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
17 |
14分31秒 |
3km |
鈴木 里依
|
相馬市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
18 |
14分33秒 |
3km |
柳澤 祐那
|
山形市 |
山形大学附属中 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
19 |
15分02秒 |
3km |
藤原 莉子
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
20 |
15分16秒 |
3km |
村岡 早桜
|
東根市 |
東根一中 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
21 |
15分29秒 |
3km |
今井 れなの
|
最上郡 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
22 |
15分54秒 |
3km |
後藤 優果
|
山形市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
23 |
16分18秒 |
3km |
渡辺 凜音
|
仙台市 |
広瀬中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
24 |
16分19秒 |
3km |
鶴田 詩乃
|
仙台市 |
将監中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
25 |
16分33秒 |
3km |
石澤 理彩
|
仙台市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
26 |
16分42秒 |
3km |
宮島 千穂菜
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
27 |
16分45秒 |
3km |
山下 瑞希
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
28 |
17分31秒 |
3km |
武田 あかり
|
仙台市 |
遊々倶楽部 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
29 |
18分05秒 |
3km |
若宮 愛香梨
|
中央区 |
WAGAYA |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
30 |
18分11秒 |
3km |
後藤 愛央
|
天童市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
31 |
19分09秒 |
3km |
青木 千聖
|
秋田市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第15回(2016年) |
1