大会別「第15回」
部門「22」
で検索
検索結果 496 件のうち、1 件目から 50 件目を表示しています。
1ページ(全10ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
1 |
1時間25分45秒 |
ハーフ |
鈴木 稔
|
双葉郡 |
ならは走ろう会 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第15回(2016年) |
2 |
1時間30分01秒 |
ハーフ |
斉藤 正幸
|
村上市 |
日立陸上部OB |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第15回(2016年) |
3 |
1時間30分03秒 |
ハーフ |
鎌田 雄二
|
大田原市 |
MIGITA |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第15回(2016年) |
4 |
1時間30分53秒 |
ハーフ |
森山 美典
|
天童市 |
蔵増走遊会 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第15回(2016年) |
5 |
1時間31分21秒 |
ハーフ |
角田 逸郎
|
柏市 |
ニッポンランナー |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第15回(2016年) |
6 |
1時間33分44秒 |
ハーフ |
熊坂 俊秀
|
山形市 |
山形県庁AC |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第15回(2016年) |
7 |
1時間33分47秒 |
ハーフ |
上原 勝美
|
高崎市 |
高崎城山走友会 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第15回(2016年) |
8 |
1時間34分48秒 |
ハーフ |
池端 達夫
|
仙台市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第15回(2016年) |
9 |
1時間35分09秒 |
ハーフ |
茂木 博
|
湯沢市 |
秋田県走友会 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第15回(2016年) |
10 |
1時間35分57秒 |
ハーフ |
清川 豊秋
|
東田川郡 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第15回(2016年) |
11 |
1時間36分25秒 |
ハーフ |
斉藤 利昭
|
宮城郡 |
斎藤工務店 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第15回(2016年) |
12 |
1時間37分09秒 |
ハーフ |
佐々木 弘
|
会津若松市 |
北会津ランナーズ |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第15回(2016年) |
13 |
1時間38分45秒 |
ハーフ |
大江 正男
|
山形市 |
住宅供給公社 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第15回(2016年) |
14 |
1時間39分15秒 |
ハーフ |
枝松 武彦
|
上山市 |
順大OB |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第15回(2016年) |
15 |
1時間39分40秒 |
ハーフ |
網野 八郎
|
加須市 |
騎西AC |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第15回(2016年) |
16 |
1時間40分51秒 |
ハーフ |
高山 政男
|
鶴岡市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第15回(2016年) |
17 |
1時間40分58秒 |
ハーフ |
高橋 信明
|
米沢市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第15回(2016年) |
18 |
1時間41分07秒 |
ハーフ |
野尻 隆
|
横手市 |
秋田県走友会 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第15回(2016年) |
19 |
1時間41分35秒 |
ハーフ |
伊藤 義正
|
黒川郡 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第15回(2016年) |
20 |
1時間41分55秒 |
ハーフ |
田中 清登
|
千葉市 |
ちば海浜MC |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第15回(2016年) |
21 |
1時間42分57秒 |
ハーフ |
高内 博
|
山形市 |
霞城ERC |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第15回(2016年) |
22 |
1時間42分58秒 |
ハーフ |
庄子 米幸
|
仙台市 |
仙台ナイトラン |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第15回(2016年) |
23 |
1時間43分04秒 |
ハーフ |
日上 俊二
|
古河市 |
常陽三和走友会 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第15回(2016年) |
24 |
1時間43分11秒 |
ハーフ |
石井 洋一
|
東根市 |
JSS |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第15回(2016年) |
25 |
1時間43分41秒 |
ハーフ |
丸山 正雄
|
津山市 |
MPEV494 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第15回(2016年) |
26 |
1時間44分01秒 |
ハーフ |
鈴木 栄
|
仙台市 |
仙台住吉台走友 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第15回(2016年) |
27 |
1時間44分06秒 |
ハーフ |
木村 昌二
|
横浜市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第15回(2016年) |
28 |
1時間44分14秒 |
ハーフ |
長岡 悟
|
那須塩原市 |
矢板RC |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第15回(2016年) |
29 |
1時間44分55秒 |
ハーフ |
松好 定雄
|
黒川郡 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第15回(2016年) |
30 |
1時間45分07秒 |
ハーフ |
秋葉 信二
|
福島市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第15回(2016年) |
31 |
1時間45分10秒 |
ハーフ |
菅野 登志博
|
天童市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第15回(2016年) |
32 |
1時間45分25秒 |
ハーフ |
遠藤 一正
|
仙台市 |
清水建設走遊会 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第15回(2016年) |
33 |
1時間45分35秒 |
ハーフ |
大石 力蔵
|
遠田郡 |
南郷ラン・ラン |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第15回(2016年) |
34 |
1時間46分23秒 |
ハーフ |
安田 由郎
|
伊達市 |
東北電気保安協会 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第15回(2016年) |
35 |
1時間46分53秒 |
ハーフ |
丸山 博司
|
草加市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第15回(2016年) |
36 |
1時間47分02秒 |
ハーフ |
寺本 悟
|
函館市 |
函館走ろう会 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第15回(2016年) |
37 |
1時間47分43秒 |
ハーフ |
土田 達朗
|
東村山郡 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第15回(2016年) |
38 |
1時間47分43秒 |
ハーフ |
菅 保弘
|
湯沢市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第15回(2016年) |
39 |
1時間47分50秒 |
ハーフ |
木村 潔
|
習志野市 |
ちば海浜MC |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第15回(2016年) |
40 |
1時間47分52秒 |
ハーフ |
石崎 正史
|
松山市 |
日本ガスライン |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第15回(2016年) |
41 |
1時間47分59秒 |
ハーフ |
岡村 勝也
|
つくば市 |
つくばランラボ |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第15回(2016年) |
42 |
1時間48分05秒 |
ハーフ |
鎌田 猛
|
亘理郡 |
快走会 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第15回(2016年) |
43 |
1時間48分57秒 |
ハーフ |
五十嵐 利春
|
最上郡 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第15回(2016年) |
44 |
1時間49分00秒 |
ハーフ |
小寺 徹郎
|
川崎市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第15回(2016年) |
45 |
1時間49分01秒 |
ハーフ |
土屋 均一
|
山形市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第15回(2016年) |
46 |
1時間49分01秒 |
ハーフ |
菊地 慶通
|
秋田市 |
北都銀行 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第15回(2016年) |
47 |
1時間49分15秒 |
ハーフ |
五味 清貴
|
東根市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第15回(2016年) |
48 |
1時間49分16秒 |
ハーフ |
菅原 清次
|
秋田市 |
秋田OAC |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第15回(2016年) |
49 |
1時間49分20秒 |
ハーフ |
小金澤 君雄
|
仙台市 |
天沼走友会 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第15回(2016年) |
50 |
1時間49分49秒 |
ハーフ |
寺田 眞澄
|
河内長野市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第15回(2016年) |