大会別「第14回」
部門「4」
で検索
検索結果 79 件のうち、1 件目から 50 件目を表示しています。
1ページ(全2ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
1 |
9分16秒 |
3km |
金澤 有真
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第14回(2015年) |
2 |
9分34秒 |
3km |
水戸 天斗
|
角田市 |
北角田中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第14回(2015年) |
3 |
9分41秒 |
3km |
原田 陸
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第14回(2015年) |
4 |
9分50秒 |
3km |
秋保 松平
|
天童市 |
天童第3中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第14回(2015年) |
5 |
9分52秒 |
3km |
荒井 駿太
|
東根市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第14回(2015年) |
6 |
9分58秒 |
3km |
小関 昂寛
|
山形市 |
山形十中 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第14回(2015年) |
7 |
10分00秒 |
3km |
結城 吉人
|
村山市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第14回(2015年) |
8 |
10分01秒 |
3km |
今田 綾斗
|
東根市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第14回(2015年) |
9 |
10分08秒 |
3km |
髙橋 拓夢
|
天童市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第14回(2015年) |
10 |
10分11秒 |
3km |
設楽 杏璃
|
東根市 |
東根一中 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第14回(2015年) |
11 |
10分18秒 |
3km |
石沢 凜
|
山形市 |
山形六中 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第14回(2015年) |
12 |
10分22秒 |
3km |
佐藤 克紀
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第14回(2015年) |
13 |
10分24秒 |
3km |
金子 哲也
|
東置賜郡 |
川西中学 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第14回(2015年) |
14 |
10分30秒 |
3km |
鹿野内 塁
|
東根市 |
東根市神町中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第14回(2015年) |
15 |
10分32秒 |
3km |
伊東 龍太
|
本宮市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第14回(2015年) |
16 |
10分34秒 |
3km |
遠藤 聖斗
|
山形市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第14回(2015年) |
17 |
10分36秒 |
3km |
多田 来司
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第14回(2015年) |
18 |
10分36秒 |
3km |
大沼 翔
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第14回(2015年) |
19 |
10分37秒 |
3km |
阿部 皓斗
|
東根市 |
大富中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第14回(2015年) |
20 |
10分39秒 |
3km |
井上 秀
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第14回(2015年) |
21 |
10分40秒 |
3km |
鈴木 太悠
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第14回(2015年) |
22 |
10分40秒 |
3km |
大高 央也
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第14回(2015年) |
23 |
10分41秒 |
3km |
佐々木 貴弘
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第14回(2015年) |
24 |
10分48秒 |
3km |
浅野 駿太
|
山形市 |
山形六中 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第14回(2015年) |
25 |
10分51秒 |
3km |
土屋 謙臣
|
村山市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第14回(2015年) |
26 |
10分52秒 |
3km |
石山 就斗
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第14回(2015年) |
27 |
11分00秒 |
3km |
石井 陽太
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第14回(2015年) |
28 |
11分02秒 |
3km |
結城 雄大
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第14回(2015年) |
29 |
11分06秒 |
3km |
工藤 璃玖
|
天童市 |
天童一中 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第14回(2015年) |
30 |
11分11秒 |
3km |
後藤 陸虎
|
東根市 |
大富中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第14回(2015年) |
31 |
11分23秒 |
3km |
横尾 夢斗
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第14回(2015年) |
32 |
11分30秒 |
3km |
尾川 遥樹
|
奥州市 |
小山中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第14回(2015年) |
33 |
11分33秒 |
3km |
菊池 一輝
|
東根市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第14回(2015年) |
34 |
11分35秒 |
3km |
加藤 唯斗
|
東村山郡 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第14回(2015年) |
35 |
11分38秒 |
3km |
高橋 静馬
|
東根市 |
東根第一中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第14回(2015年) |
36 |
11分40秒 |
3km |
岡崎 太
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第14回(2015年) |
37 |
11分42秒 |
3km |
橋本 駿彦
|
東村山郡 |
銀輪クラブ |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第14回(2015年) |
38 |
11分43秒 |
3km |
加藤 崚斗
|
東村山郡 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第14回(2015年) |
39 |
11分43秒 |
3km |
中野 盛生
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第14回(2015年) |
40 |
11分44秒 |
3km |
植松 倖大
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第14回(2015年) |
41 |
11分45秒 |
3km |
森谷 洸貴
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第14回(2015年) |
42 |
11分49秒 |
3km |
佐藤 立誠
|
鶴岡市 |
市立朝日中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第14回(2015年) |
43 |
11分51秒 |
3km |
本間 慎之介
|
東村山郡 |
山辺中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第14回(2015年) |
44 |
11分55秒 |
3km |
小原 駆流
|
仙台市 |
宮城野中 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第14回(2015年) |
45 |
11分58秒 |
3km |
金子 仁哉
|
東置賜郡 |
川西中学 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第14回(2015年) |
46 |
12分02秒 |
3km |
佐川 涼哉
|
仙台市 |
M☆R |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第14回(2015年) |
47 |
12分04秒 |
3km |
澤田 一輝
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第14回(2015年) |
48 |
12分04秒 |
3km |
野崎 聖矢
|
東根市 |
神中バスケ |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第14回(2015年) |
49 |
12分08秒 |
3km |
設楽 瞭
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第14回(2015年) |
50 |
12分12秒 |
3km |
上野 翔平
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第14回(2015年) |