大会別「第14回」
部門「1」
で検索
検索結果 280 件のうち、1 件目から 50 件目を表示しています。
1ページ(全6ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
1 |
11分35秒 |
3km |
水戸 賢・葉瑞稀
|
黒川郡 |
チーム水戸 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第14回(2015年) |
2 |
12分21秒 |
3km |
天野 康史・太智
|
寒河江市 |
西根小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第14回(2015年) |
3 |
12分45秒 |
3km |
佐藤 隆司・颯良
|
酒田市 |
ザワイド |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第14回(2015年) |
4 |
12分47秒 |
3km |
齋藤 賢文・ななみ
|
富士宮市 |
BSCT |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第14回(2015年) |
5 |
12分48秒 |
3km |
大宮 準起・新
|
仙台市 |
鶴が丘小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第14回(2015年) |
6 |
13分00秒 |
3km |
村井 龍太・永和
|
東村山郡 |
中山町立長崎 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第14回(2015年) |
7 |
13分04秒 |
3km |
袴田 正明・惟人
|
稲敷郡 |
神町小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第14回(2015年) |
8 |
13分09秒 |
3km |
名久井 実・幸
|
名取市 |
増田小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第14回(2015年) |
9 |
13分12秒 |
3km |
岩﨑 千治・悠人
|
仙台市 |
蒲町小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第14回(2015年) |
10 |
13分23秒 |
3km |
岩橋 勇太・与藍
|
南相馬市 |
原町第三 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第14回(2015年) |
11 |
14分06秒 |
3km |
武田 智一・真宝
|
東根市 |
神町小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第14回(2015年) |
12 |
14分10秒 |
3km |
森 匡治・万由子
|
仙台市 |
高森 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第14回(2015年) |
13 |
14分17秒 |
3km |
加藤 義洋・義晶
|
山形市 |
桜田小 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第14回(2015年) |
14 |
14分19秒 |
3km |
佐藤 靖宏・榎南
|
仙台市 |
八乙女小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第14回(2015年) |
15 |
14分20秒 |
3km |
高橋 純二・真叶
|
東根市 |
大富陸上クラブ |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第14回(2015年) |
16 |
14分32秒 |
3km |
関 美彦・一樹
|
天童市 |
長岡 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第14回(2015年) |
17 |
14分34秒 |
3km |
大山 幸太郎・惺太郎
|
湯沢市 |
湯沢東 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第14回(2015年) |
18 |
14分41秒 |
3km |
川上 俊光・壱也
|
仙台市 |
仙台市立錦ヶ丘小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第14回(2015年) |
19 |
14分43秒 |
3km |
奥山 武・柑奈
|
東根市 |
大森小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第14回(2015年) |
20 |
14分59秒 |
3km |
奥山 良雄・來樹
|
西村山郡 |
|
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第14回(2015年) |
21 |
15分02秒 |
3km |
本間 聡・勇翔
|
東根市 |
神町 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第14回(2015年) |
22 |
15分07秒 |
3km |
田村 欣也・光優
|
東根市 |
東根中部 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第14回(2015年) |
23 |
15分07秒 |
3km |
井上 潤一・光士
|
東根市 |
大森 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第14回(2015年) |
24 |
15分08秒 |
3km |
長岡 善和・海涼
|
山形市 |
マルなが水産 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第14回(2015年) |
25 |
15分08秒 |
3km |
大木 陽子・陽由
|
西置賜郡 |
荒砥小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第14回(2015年) |
26 |
15分20秒 |
3km |
鑓水 政一・壮真
|
山形市 |
千歳小 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第14回(2015年) |
27 |
15分25秒 |
3km |
阿部 明・来煌
|
東根市 |
東根市立中部 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第14回(2015年) |
28 |
15分28秒 |
3km |
村山 健洋・結太
|
山形市 |
金井小 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第14回(2015年) |
29 |
15分30秒 |
3km |
安斎 実・安齋 凜太朗
|
仙台市 |
チームハラペコ |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第14回(2015年) |
30 |
15分33秒 |
3km |
瀧田 孝・涼翔
|
東根市 |
東根小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第14回(2015年) |
31 |
15分40秒 |
3km |
齋藤 由紀・芽衣
|
東根市 |
中部 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第14回(2015年) |
32 |
15分44秒 |
3km |
杉本 勉・遥
|
東根市 |
東根市立東郷 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第14回(2015年) |
33 |
15分48秒 |
3km |
冨岡 光昭・美桜
|
いわき市 |
山木工業 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第14回(2015年) |
34 |
15分54秒 |
3km |
國分 利樹・愛咲
|
東根市 |
多田木工製作 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第14回(2015年) |
35 |
15分56秒 |
3km |
鈴木 直美・真翔
|
山形市 |
山形第十 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第14回(2015年) |
36 |
15分58秒 |
3km |
石山 徹・来我
|
天童市 |
長岡小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第14回(2015年) |
37 |
16分01秒 |
3km |
佐竹 良教・悠
|
山形市 |
|
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第14回(2015年) |
38 |
16分06秒 |
3km |
酒井 麻里子・日向
|
村山市 |
楯岡 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第14回(2015年) |
39 |
16分12秒 |
3km |
田端 一晴・芳賀 佑真
|
川越市 |
上杉山通 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第14回(2015年) |
40 |
16分13秒 |
3km |
反保 輝子・美雅
|
世田谷区 |
チームみのり |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第14回(2015年) |
41 |
16分17秒 |
3km |
和根﨑 美紀・和根崎 悠平
|
酒田市 |
平田陸上教室 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第14回(2015年) |
42 |
16分20秒 |
3km |
千葉 進・眞裕
|
山形市 |
NTEC |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第14回(2015年) |
43 |
16分22秒 |
3km |
齋藤 剛史・悠
|
山形市 |
金井 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第14回(2015年) |
44 |
16分26秒 |
3km |
芦野 博之・伽怜
|
東根市 |
東根中部小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第14回(2015年) |
45 |
16分27秒 |
3km |
菅野 学・樹
|
東根市 |
東根中部 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第14回(2015年) |
46 |
16分29秒 |
3km |
高橋 真央・那奈
|
山形市 |
山形市立第六小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第14回(2015年) |
47 |
16分29秒 |
3km |
押切 智志・こはく
|
東根市 |
神町 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第14回(2015年) |
48 |
16分31秒 |
3km |
横澤 幸江・日和
|
天童市 |
天童市立天童南部 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第14回(2015年) |
49 |
16分31秒 |
3km |
豊島 祐介・未蘭
|
東根市 |
東根中部 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第14回(2015年) |
50 |
16分33秒 |
3km |
名和 雄作・美咲
|
東根市 |
会社員 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第14回(2015年) |