大会別「第13回」
部門「4」
で検索
検索結果 78 件のうち、1 件目から 50 件目を表示しています。
1ページ(全2ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
1 |
8分56秒 |
3km |
千葉 一天
|
登米市 |
中田中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第13回(2014年) |
2 |
9分18秒 |
3km |
加藤 悠太
|
東根市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第13回(2014年) |
3 |
9分21秒 |
3km |
東條 秀祐
|
名取市 |
みどり台中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第13回(2014年) |
4 |
9分31秒 |
3km |
武田 瑞樹
|
山形市 |
山形十中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第13回(2014年) |
5 |
9分36秒 |
3km |
小座間 匠斗
|
最上郡 |
真室川中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第13回(2014年) |
6 |
9分41秒 |
3km |
遠藤 龍希
|
角田市 |
北角田中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第13回(2014年) |
7 |
9分43秒 |
3km |
金澤 有真
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第13回(2014年) |
8 |
9分57秒 |
3km |
志貴 勇斗
|
山形市 |
山形六中 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第13回(2014年) |
9 |
10分09秒 |
3km |
西塚 豪
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第13回(2014年) |
10 |
10分14秒 |
3km |
水戸 天斗
|
角田市 |
北角田中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第13回(2014年) |
11 |
10分17秒 |
3km |
佐々木 由太朗
|
登米市 |
登米市中田中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第13回(2014年) |
12 |
10分18秒 |
3km |
荒井 駿太
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第13回(2014年) |
13 |
10分21秒 |
3km |
丹野 蒼以
|
東根市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第13回(2014年) |
14 |
10分24秒 |
3km |
原田 陸
|
東根市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第13回(2014年) |
15 |
10分28秒 |
3km |
小関 昂寛
|
山形市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第13回(2014年) |
16 |
10分31秒 |
3km |
後藤 綜汰
|
東根市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第13回(2014年) |
17 |
10分37秒 |
3km |
須藤 一輝
|
東根市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第13回(2014年) |
18 |
10分39秒 |
3km |
結城 寧
|
東根市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第13回(2014年) |
19 |
10分47秒 |
3km |
八鍬 真也
|
山形市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第13回(2014年) |
20 |
10分48秒 |
3km |
設楽 杏璃
|
東根市 |
東根一中 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第13回(2014年) |
21 |
10分48秒 |
3km |
佐藤 克紀
|
東根市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第13回(2014年) |
22 |
10分52秒 |
3km |
吉野 智暁
|
東根市 |
東根第三中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第13回(2014年) |
23 |
11分03秒 |
3km |
設楽 瞭
|
東根市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第13回(2014年) |
24 |
11分05秒 |
3km |
鈴木 悠聖
|
東根市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第13回(2014年) |
25 |
11分07秒 |
3km |
尾川 遥樹
|
奥州市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第13回(2014年) |
26 |
11分07秒 |
3km |
鹿野内 塁
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第13回(2014年) |
27 |
11分12秒 |
3km |
大場 岳竜
|
最上郡 |
真室川中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第13回(2014年) |
28 |
11分13秒 |
3km |
阿部 一瑳
|
最上郡 |
真室川中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第13回(2014年) |
29 |
11分13秒 |
3km |
佐々木 颯
|
東根市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第13回(2014年) |
30 |
11分13秒 |
3km |
井上 秀
|
東根市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第13回(2014年) |
31 |
11分14秒 |
3km |
佐々木 貴弘
|
東根市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第13回(2014年) |
32 |
11分15秒 |
3km |
高橋 凛
|
山形市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第13回(2014年) |
33 |
11分18秒 |
3km |
大沼 翔
|
東根市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第13回(2014年) |
34 |
11分21秒 |
3km |
金子 幸翼
|
山形市 |
蔵王第一中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第13回(2014年) |
35 |
11分24秒 |
3km |
秋葉 健人
|
東根市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第13回(2014年) |
36 |
11分25秒 |
3km |
結城 雄大
|
東根市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第13回(2014年) |
37 |
11分26秒 |
3km |
石山 就斗
|
東根市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第13回(2014年) |
38 |
11分30秒 |
3km |
結城 洸明
|
東根市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第13回(2014年) |
39 |
11分32秒 |
3km |
瀬野 貴将
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第13回(2014年) |
40 |
11分32秒 |
3km |
後藤 陸虎
|
東根市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第13回(2014年) |
41 |
11分35秒 |
3km |
上野 翔平
|
東根市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第13回(2014年) |
42 |
11分36秒 |
3km |
横尾 夢斗
|
東根市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第13回(2014年) |
43 |
11分36秒 |
3km |
今田 綾斗
|
東根市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第13回(2014年) |
44 |
11分41秒 |
3km |
結城 遥輝
|
東根市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第13回(2014年) |
45 |
11分43秒 |
3km |
千田 達也
|
東根市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第13回(2014年) |
46 |
11分46秒 |
3km |
中里 怜生
|
東根市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第13回(2014年) |
47 |
11分52秒 |
3km |
堀野 真生
|
石巻市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第13回(2014年) |
48 |
11分58秒 |
3km |
鈴木 太悠
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第13回(2014年) |
49 |
11分59秒 |
3km |
渡辺 芳樹
|
東根市 |
|
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第13回(2014年) |
50 |
12分03秒 |
3km |
本間 雄大
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
4部 中学生男子の部 |
第13回(2014年) |