大会別「第13回」
部門「16」
で検索
検索結果 315 件のうち、1 件目から 50 件目を表示しています。
1ページ(全7ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
1 |
38分45秒 |
10km |
鶴田 有次
|
小美玉市 |
日立土浦 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第13回(2014年) |
2 |
39分14秒 |
10km |
橋本 勝行
|
八王子市 |
八王子走ろう会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第13回(2014年) |
3 |
41分39秒 |
10km |
門脇 徹
|
仙台市 |
eA東京 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第13回(2014年) |
4 |
43分27秒 |
10km |
瀬ヶ沼 忍
|
大崎市 |
田尻タイムオーバーズ |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第13回(2014年) |
5 |
43分58秒 |
10km |
佐藤 公夫
|
山形市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第13回(2014年) |
6 |
43分59秒 |
10km |
阿部 光智
|
仙台市 |
レオクラブ仙台 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第13回(2014年) |
7 |
43分59秒 |
10km |
千葉 宏信
|
石巻市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第13回(2014年) |
8 |
44分42秒 |
10km |
鈴木 隆夫
|
流山市 |
ちば海浜MC |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第13回(2014年) |
9 |
45分10秒 |
10km |
志田 博
|
仙台市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第13回(2014年) |
10 |
45分31秒 |
10km |
戸津 勝由
|
米沢市 |
聴覚障害クラブ |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第13回(2014年) |
11 |
45分37秒 |
10km |
船水 小太郎
|
柴田郡 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第13回(2014年) |
12 |
45分44秒 |
10km |
小野 隆利
|
寒河江市 |
寒河江走友クラブ |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第13回(2014年) |
13 |
45分53秒 |
10km |
瀬戸 栄典
|
登米市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第13回(2014年) |
14 |
45分54秒 |
10km |
佐藤 博光
|
仙台市 |
聖那瑠花遊走会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第13回(2014年) |
15 |
46分47秒 |
10km |
斎藤 龍良
|
鶴岡市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第13回(2014年) |
16 |
46分56秒 |
10km |
高橋 正
|
一関市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第13回(2014年) |
17 |
47分03秒 |
10km |
橋本 喜則
|
柏市 |
ニッポンランナー |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第13回(2014年) |
18 |
47分11秒 |
10km |
髙橋 正顯
|
仙台市 |
中山AC |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第13回(2014年) |
19 |
47分16秒 |
10km |
大石 力蔵
|
遠田郡 |
南郷ラン・ラン |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第13回(2014年) |
20 |
47分34秒 |
10km |
高橋 均
|
柴田郡 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第13回(2014年) |
21 |
47分47秒 |
10km |
小番 幸雄
|
由利本荘市 |
本荘走友の会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第13回(2014年) |
22 |
47分52秒 |
10km |
皆川 孝
|
日立市 |
チーム ゆう |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第13回(2014年) |
23 |
48分15秒 |
10km |
塩沢 義男
|
入間郡 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第13回(2014年) |
24 |
48分32秒 |
10km |
渡部 重義
|
仙台市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第13回(2014年) |
25 |
48分43秒 |
10km |
遠藤 誠
|
郡山市 |
隊友会郡山 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第13回(2014年) |
26 |
48分59秒 |
10km |
三浦 邦夫
|
柴田郡 |
白体クラブ |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第13回(2014年) |
27 |
49分03秒 |
10km |
宮田 好男
|
足柄下郡 |
横浜瀬谷走友会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第13回(2014年) |
28 |
49分17秒 |
10km |
麻生 実
|
下都賀郡 |
挑戦者 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第13回(2014年) |
29 |
49分40秒 |
10km |
鈴木 久
|
小田原市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第13回(2014年) |
30 |
49分41秒 |
10km |
吉田 藤夫
|
館山市 |
房南走友会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第13回(2014年) |
31 |
49分52秒 |
10km |
後藤 千賀志
|
村山市 |
ふもと走ろう |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第13回(2014年) |
32 |
50分17秒 |
10km |
土田 敏郎
|
宮城郡 |
利府RC |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第13回(2014年) |
33 |
50分44秒 |
10km |
小林 幸一
|
西置賜郡 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第13回(2014年) |
34 |
51分09秒 |
10km |
阿部 繁憲
|
東根市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第13回(2014年) |
35 |
51分30秒 |
10km |
鈴木 義則
|
岩沼市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第13回(2014年) |
36 |
51分34秒 |
10km |
何木 正幸
|
市原市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第13回(2014年) |
37 |
51分40秒 |
10km |
前田 明伸
|
仙台市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第13回(2014年) |
38 |
51分41秒 |
10km |
福原 博雄
|
新庄市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第13回(2014年) |
39 |
51分47秒 |
10km |
佐々木 政夫
|
角田市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第13回(2014年) |
40 |
51分49秒 |
10km |
菅原 三男
|
柴田郡 |
大河原バト協 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第13回(2014年) |
41 |
51分51秒 |
10km |
奈良田 隆夫
|
東久留米市 |
TSK |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第13回(2014年) |
42 |
51分57秒 |
10km |
石沢 光司
|
日立市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第13回(2014年) |
43 |
51分59秒 |
10km |
菅原 質
|
仙台市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第13回(2014年) |
44 |
52分01秒 |
10km |
高橋 昭
|
大和市 |
横浜瀬谷走友会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第13回(2014年) |
45 |
52分04秒 |
10km |
穐田 啓一
|
村山市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第13回(2014年) |
46 |
52分10秒 |
10km |
鈴木 富雄
|
柴田郡 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第13回(2014年) |
47 |
52分14秒 |
10km |
中村 修
|
仙台市 |
三井ホーム |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第13回(2014年) |
48 |
52分33秒 |
10km |
静 克己
|
前橋市 |
七二会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第13回(2014年) |
49 |
52分43秒 |
10km |
佐藤 直春
|
大仙市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第13回(2014年) |
50 |
53分01秒 |
10km |
齋藤 忠
|
日立市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第13回(2014年) |