大会別「第12回」
部門「5」
で検索
検索結果 38 件のうち、1 件目から 38 件目を表示しています。
1ページ(全1ページ)
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
1 |
11分03秒 |
3km |
高橋 叶奈未
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第12回(2013年) |
2 |
11分09秒 |
3km |
青野 朱李
|
東根市 |
東根市 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第12回(2013年) |
3 |
11分25秒 |
3km |
早坂 夏妃
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第12回(2013年) |
4 |
11分30秒 |
3km |
鈴木 里奈
|
東根市 |
神町中学校陸上部 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第12回(2013年) |
5 |
11分30秒 |
3km |
志賀 葵
|
天童市 |
天童第二中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第12回(2013年) |
6 |
11分35秒 |
3km |
佐藤 由唯
|
南陽市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第12回(2013年) |
7 |
11分40秒 |
3km |
早坂 基生
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第12回(2013年) |
8 |
11分58秒 |
3km |
矢口 桃佳
|
村山市 |
楯岡中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第12回(2013年) |
9 |
12分04秒 |
3km |
工藤 裟己
|
東根市 |
大富中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第12回(2013年) |
10 |
12分17秒 |
3km |
阿部 幸奈
|
村山市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第12回(2013年) |
11 |
12分19秒 |
3km |
本間 泉樹
|
いわき市 |
内郷一中 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第12回(2013年) |
12 |
12分20秒 |
3km |
本間 玲樹
|
いわき市 |
内郷一中 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第12回(2013年) |
13 |
12分24秒 |
3km |
和田 真衣
|
阿賀野市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第12回(2013年) |
14 |
12分28秒 |
3km |
柏倉 優香
|
東根市 |
東根一中 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第12回(2013年) |
15 |
12分37秒 |
3km |
粟野 実歩
|
柴田郡 |
川崎中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第12回(2013年) |
16 |
12分47秒 |
3km |
秋保 秀華
|
天童市 |
天童三中 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第12回(2013年) |
17 |
12分55秒 |
3km |
草刈 咲保
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第12回(2013年) |
18 |
13分17秒 |
3km |
岡崎 彩菜
|
山形市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第12回(2013年) |
19 |
13分21秒 |
3km |
荒木 莉緒
|
東根市 |
神中ソフト部 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第12回(2013年) |
20 |
13分23秒 |
3km |
瀬野 まみ
|
東根市 |
神中ソフト部 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第12回(2013年) |
21 |
13分43秒 |
3km |
丸山 七海
|
東根市 |
神中ソフト部 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第12回(2013年) |
22 |
14分49秒 |
3km |
藤井 碧里
|
山形市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第12回(2013年) |
23 |
15分01秒 |
3km |
田邊 優菜
|
川崎市 |
中学生 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第12回(2013年) |
24 |
15分03秒 |
3km |
渡辺 綾乃
|
福島市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第12回(2013年) |
25 |
15分34秒 |
3km |
山﨑 安希子
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第12回(2013年) |
26 |
15分40秒 |
3km |
飯田 夏帆
|
一関市 |
桜町中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第12回(2013年) |
27 |
15分40秒 |
3km |
飯田 帆南
|
一関市 |
桜町中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第12回(2013年) |
28 |
15分59秒 |
3km |
鹿野 さくら
|
東根市 |
神中ソフト部 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第12回(2013年) |
29 |
16分00秒 |
3km |
今田 春奈
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第12回(2013年) |
30 |
17分14秒 |
3km |
小濱 綾華
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第12回(2013年) |
31 |
17分14秒 |
3km |
松島 由佳
|
東根市 |
神中ソフト部 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第12回(2013年) |
32 |
17分50秒 |
3km |
二瓶 ほのか
|
東根市 |
神中ソフト部 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第12回(2013年) |
33 |
17分50秒 |
3km |
有路 朱里
|
東根市 |
神中ソフト部 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第12回(2013年) |
34 |
17分50秒 |
3km |
船田 りお
|
東根市 |
神中ソフト部 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第12回(2013年) |
35 |
18分26秒 |
3km |
宮島 萌々香
|
東根市 |
神中ソフト部 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第12回(2013年) |
36 |
18分30秒 |
3km |
渡辺 茅乃
|
福島市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第12回(2013年) |
37 |
22分14秒 |
3km |
井上 愛莉
|
東根市 |
東根第一中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第12回(2013年) |
38 |
22分16秒 |
3km |
遠藤 優瑞妃
|
東根市 |
東根第一中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第12回(2013年) |
1