大会別「第12回」
部門「1」
で検索
検索結果 324 件のうち、1 件目から 50 件目を表示しています。
1ページ(全7ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
1 |
11分03秒 |
3km |
阿部 広美・青希
|
奥州市 |
若柳小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第12回(2013年) |
2 |
12分21秒 |
3km |
渋谷 由治・龍輝
|
上山市 |
上山市立南 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第12回(2013年) |
3 |
12分27秒 |
3km |
渡辺 信彦・晃世
|
東根市 |
神町小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第12回(2013年) |
4 |
13分13秒 |
3km |
野口 純・丈
|
会津若松市 |
北会津ランナーズ |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第12回(2013年) |
5 |
13分19秒 |
3km |
三浦 克史・太朗
|
仙台市 |
仙台市南材木町小 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第12回(2013年) |
6 |
13分24秒 |
3km |
兵田 斉・桂音
|
酒田市 |
平田陸上教室 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第12回(2013年) |
7 |
13分32秒 |
3km |
高橋 真広・海里
|
東根市 |
神町小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第12回(2013年) |
8 |
13分38秒 |
3km |
遠藤 俊毅・悠大
|
仙台市 |
八幡小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第12回(2013年) |
9 |
13分43秒 |
3km |
田代 供和・千鶴
|
東根市 |
シャンティボブⅠ |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第12回(2013年) |
10 |
13分53秒 |
3km |
音喜多 和彦・蒼天
|
東根市 |
大森小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第12回(2013年) |
11 |
13分54秒 |
3km |
斉藤 美香・直央
|
鶴岡市 |
チームなまみそ |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第12回(2013年) |
12 |
13分57秒 |
3km |
渡邊 勇太郎・瑛太
|
上山市 |
|
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第12回(2013年) |
13 |
14分00秒 |
3km |
白井 晋太郎・壮一郎
|
東根市 |
東根中部小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第12回(2013年) |
14 |
14分00秒 |
3km |
齊藤 浩一・光聖
|
寒河江市 |
寒河江市中部小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第12回(2013年) |
15 |
14分02秒 |
3km |
高松 愛志・怜慈
|
東根市 |
アディオスJFC |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第12回(2013年) |
16 |
14分03秒 |
3km |
山崎 真浩・陽真
|
山形市 |
山形市立第三 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第12回(2013年) |
17 |
14分21秒 |
3km |
岩崎 英和・心都
|
黒川郡 |
成田東小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第12回(2013年) |
18 |
14分23秒 |
3km |
小原 徹・舞
|
仙台市 |
仙台市立宮城野小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第12回(2013年) |
19 |
14分26秒 |
3km |
三浦 龍一・蒼代
|
尾花沢市 |
まらとん部 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第12回(2013年) |
20 |
14分27秒 |
3km |
村井 洋幸・新太朗
|
東根市 |
オリーブの木RC |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第12回(2013年) |
21 |
14分29秒 |
3km |
佐藤 浩・琉星
|
東根市 |
神町小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第12回(2013年) |
22 |
14分35秒 |
3km |
荒井 健作・沙織
|
柴田郡 |
柴田シルバー |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第12回(2013年) |
23 |
14分36秒 |
3km |
小関 洋司・一輝
|
東根市 |
大森 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第12回(2013年) |
24 |
14分40秒 |
3km |
鈴木 広昭・颯真
|
仙台市 |
桜ケ丘小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第12回(2013年) |
25 |
14分45秒 |
3km |
鈴木 春彦・清正
|
東根市 |
大富小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第12回(2013年) |
26 |
14分56秒 |
3km |
井上 浩二・蒼梧
|
山形市 |
山形市立東 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第12回(2013年) |
27 |
14分57秒 |
3km |
徳永 喜宣・翔太郎
|
米沢市 |
|
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第12回(2013年) |
28 |
15分10秒 |
3km |
村岡 敬・翼
|
天童市 |
蔵王第一 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第12回(2013年) |
29 |
15分14秒 |
3km |
松浦 力・百愛
|
東根市 |
東郷小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第12回(2013年) |
30 |
15分14秒 |
3km |
渡部 健一郎・竣
|
東根市 |
大森小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第12回(2013年) |
31 |
15分20秒 |
3km |
菊地 秀寿・愛染
|
東根市 |
東郷 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第12回(2013年) |
32 |
15分22秒 |
3km |
槙 俊彦・陽斗
|
西村山郡 |
チーム野川 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第12回(2013年) |
33 |
15分22秒 |
3km |
堀田 寿男・直希
|
いわき市 |
公立学校福島 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第12回(2013年) |
34 |
15分23秒 |
3km |
山口 朋也・詞葉
|
山形市 |
山形市立第八 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第12回(2013年) |
35 |
15分24秒 |
3km |
村岡 徹・煌来
|
東根市 |
東根中部 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第12回(2013年) |
36 |
15分37秒 |
3km |
鈴木 崇弘・聡太
|
山形市 |
山形第10小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第12回(2013年) |
37 |
15分37秒 |
3km |
高橋 秀夫・嶺
|
東根市 |
大森小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第12回(2013年) |
38 |
15分38秒 |
3km |
菅原 恭匡・稜太
|
東根市 |
東郷 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第12回(2013年) |
39 |
15分39秒 |
3km |
加藤 景子・士和
|
東村山郡 |
山辺 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第12回(2013年) |
40 |
15分41秒 |
3km |
庄司 敬彦・健人
|
東根市 |
東根小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第12回(2013年) |
41 |
15分47秒 |
3km |
菅原 昌朋・碩人
|
東根市 |
東根 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第12回(2013年) |
42 |
15分48秒 |
3km |
安孫子 英樹・瑛太
|
山形市 |
山形市立鈴川 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第12回(2013年) |
43 |
15分48秒 |
3km |
名久井 実・幸
|
名取市 |
名取市立増田小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第12回(2013年) |
44 |
15分50秒 |
3km |
高橋 清人・翔夢
|
米沢市 |
米沢南部小 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第12回(2013年) |
45 |
15分50秒 |
3km |
石川 友弘・瀬野 蹴音
|
山形市 |
寺津小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第12回(2013年) |
46 |
15分52秒 |
3km |
茂木 久美子・諒
|
仙台市 |
新田 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第12回(2013年) |
47 |
15分53秒 |
3km |
本間 俊一・大介
|
南陽市 |
山ゼロ |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第12回(2013年) |
48 |
15分54秒 |
3km |
金子 和幸・恭平
|
山形市 |
蔵王第二 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第12回(2013年) |
49 |
15分57秒 |
3km |
武田 智一・結菜
|
東根市 |
神町小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第12回(2013年) |
50 |
15分59秒 |
3km |
荒木 成典・勇翔
|
東根市 |
神町小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第12回(2013年) |