大会別「第11回」
部門「1」
で検索
検索結果 316 件のうち、1 件目から 50 件目を表示しています。
1ページ(全7ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
1 |
11分20秒 |
3km |
水戸 賢・華弥
|
黒川郡 |
チーム水戸 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第11回(2012年) |
2 |
12分23秒 |
3km |
伊藤 等・綾花
|
酒田市 |
亀城小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第11回(2012年) |
3 |
12分24秒 |
3km |
嵐田 浩司・梨華
|
米沢市 |
万世小 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第11回(2012年) |
4 |
12分36秒 |
3km |
加藤 雅史・泰熙
|
喜多方市 |
チームかとう |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第11回(2012年) |
5 |
12分57秒 |
3km |
宮田 健二・陽樹
|
天童市 |
山形県青年の家 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第11回(2012年) |
6 |
12分59秒 |
3km |
荒井 忠晴・尚斗
|
東根市 |
神町小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第11回(2012年) |
7 |
13分18秒 |
3km |
平泉 裕一・優真
|
東根市 |
東根中部小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第11回(2012年) |
8 |
13分42秒 |
3km |
三浦 賢一朗・魁星
|
東根市 |
神町 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第11回(2012年) |
9 |
13分46秒 |
3km |
兵田 斉・楓
|
酒田市 |
平田陸上教室 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第11回(2012年) |
10 |
13分46秒 |
3km |
武田 武利・尚己
|
南陽市 |
中川スポーツ少年 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第11回(2012年) |
11 |
13分51秒 |
3km |
三浦 克史・太朗
|
仙台市 |
南材木町小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第11回(2012年) |
12 |
13分56秒 |
3km |
兵田 由香里・桂音
|
酒田市 |
平田陸上教室 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第11回(2012年) |
13 |
13分59秒 |
3km |
金子 正美・俊彦
|
西村山郡 |
西川町立西川小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第11回(2012年) |
14 |
13分59秒 |
3km |
岡崎 裕信・大輝
|
山形市 |
山形市立鈴川 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第11回(2012年) |
15 |
14分02秒 |
3km |
野口 純・丈
|
会津若松市 |
北会津ランナーズ |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第11回(2012年) |
16 |
14分11秒 |
3km |
古瀬 和則・瑛大
|
天童市 |
天童南部 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第11回(2012年) |
17 |
14分12秒 |
3km |
阿部 和幸・奎吾
|
村山市 |
西郷小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第11回(2012年) |
18 |
14分19秒 |
3km |
佐藤 工・優太郎
|
岩沼市 |
岩沼南小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第11回(2012年) |
19 |
14分22秒 |
3km |
阿部 浩二・祐太
|
山形市 |
千歳小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第11回(2012年) |
20 |
14分23秒 |
3km |
阿部 嘉貴・千慈
|
仙台市 |
南材木町 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第11回(2012年) |
21 |
14分23秒 |
3km |
野村 直也・研輔
|
東根市 |
長瀞小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第11回(2012年) |
22 |
14分24秒 |
3km |
音喜多 和彦・蒼天
|
東根市 |
大森 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第11回(2012年) |
23 |
14分35秒 |
3km |
那須 学・有里
|
東根市 |
大森小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第11回(2012年) |
24 |
14分36秒 |
3km |
川井 睦子・将吾
|
最上郡 |
中田小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第11回(2012年) |
25 |
14分39秒 |
3km |
東海林 真知子・美優
|
山形市 |
霞城韋駄天会 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第11回(2012年) |
26 |
14分45秒 |
3km |
高松 愛志・怜慈
|
東根市 |
東根市立大富 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第11回(2012年) |
27 |
14分48秒 |
3km |
小野 菊伸・菊晴
|
東根市 |
小田島 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第11回(2012年) |
28 |
14分52秒 |
3km |
渡辺 信彦・晃世
|
東根市 |
神町小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第11回(2012年) |
29 |
14分52秒 |
3km |
鈴木 崇弘・佑星
|
山形市 |
荘内銀行 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第11回(2012年) |
30 |
14分54秒 |
3km |
温井 秀典・由真
|
山形市 |
とかみ |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第11回(2012年) |
31 |
14分55秒 |
3km |
高橋 恒・ひかり
|
米沢市 |
米沢市北部 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第11回(2012年) |
32 |
14分57秒 |
3km |
門間 絹介・智暉
|
東村山市 |
東村山市立 化成 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第11回(2012年) |
33 |
14分57秒 |
3km |
渡部 幸子・順成
|
奥州市 |
|
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第11回(2012年) |
34 |
14分57秒 |
3km |
高橋 治人・凛央
|
東根市 |
大富 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第11回(2012年) |
35 |
15分00秒 |
3km |
長谷川 勝広・慶伍
|
黒川郡 |
TEAMはせ |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第11回(2012年) |
36 |
15分01秒 |
3km |
伊藤 幸郎・駿
|
天童市 |
AC★P★ |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第11回(2012年) |
37 |
15分02秒 |
3km |
松葉 俊明・優輝
|
稲敷郡 |
木原小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第11回(2012年) |
38 |
15分03秒 |
3km |
中本 清・莉依瑠
|
いわき市 |
TEAMなか |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第11回(2012年) |
39 |
15分16秒 |
3km |
白井 晋太郎・壮一郎
|
東根市 |
東根中部小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第11回(2012年) |
40 |
15分17秒 |
3km |
荒川 咲子・拓海
|
会津若松市 |
玉川製作所 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第11回(2012年) |
41 |
15分22秒 |
3km |
佐藤 浩・琉星
|
東根市 |
神町小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第11回(2012年) |
42 |
15分24秒 |
3km |
小原 徹・舞
|
仙台市 |
仙台市立宮城野小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第11回(2012年) |
43 |
15分29秒 |
3km |
門脇 文夫・大二郎
|
東根市 |
東根市立東根中部 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第11回(2012年) |
44 |
15分30秒 |
3km |
渡辺 克明・優翔
|
東根市 |
東根市立東根中部小学校 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第11回(2012年) |
45 |
15分30秒 |
3km |
中村 由美子・伸太朗
|
船橋市 |
ぼんクラブ |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第11回(2012年) |
46 |
15分31秒 |
3km |
佐藤 倫行・青葉
|
山形市 |
TEAM230 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第11回(2012年) |
47 |
15分38秒 |
3km |
友納 宏・渓大
|
仙台市 |
|
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第11回(2012年) |
48 |
15分42秒 |
3km |
藤原 明仁・晃太
|
天童市 |
|
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第11回(2012年) |
49 |
15分45秒 |
3km |
半井 利幸・利一
|
山形市 |
山形市立南沼原 |
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第11回(2012年) |
50 |
15分46秒 |
3km |
伊藤 茂樹・舜
|
多賀城市 |
|
1部 親子ファミリーの部 |
第11回(2012年) |