大会別「第10回」
部門「8」
で検索
検索結果 259 件のうち、1 件目から 50 件目を表示しています。
1ページ(全6ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
1 |
16分15秒 |
5km |
森永 伸一
|
相馬郡 |
飯舘村教育委員会 |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
2 |
16分27秒 |
5km |
豊間根 正志
|
秋田市 |
走風水流 |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
3 |
16分55秒 |
5km |
今井 兼人
|
名取市 |
たんぽぽRC |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
4 |
17分20秒 |
5km |
金子 茂
|
山形市 |
ET倶楽部 |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
5 |
17分36秒 |
5km |
齋藤 勲
|
上山市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
6 |
17分48秒 |
5km |
大内 重行
|
仙台市 |
SUNBURN |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
7 |
17分55秒 |
5km |
井上 裕二
|
かすみがうら |
日立土浦 |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
8 |
17分57秒 |
5km |
大田原 啓
|
那須塩原市 |
銀河☆クラブ |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
9 |
18分18秒 |
5km |
片岡 利則
|
由利本荘市 |
本荘由利陸協 |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
10 |
18分30秒 |
5km |
三田 好治
|
さいたま市 |
MAYOMAYO |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
11 |
18分38秒 |
5km |
小黒 敬一
|
亘理郡 |
仙台走ろう会 |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
12 |
18分42秒 |
5km |
原田 晴康
|
小山市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
13 |
18分45秒 |
5km |
坪地 宏嘉
|
三鷹市 |
埼玉医大呼外 |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
14 |
18分50秒 |
5km |
後藤 春彦
|
天童市 |
TEAM4C |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
15 |
19分13秒 |
5km |
大宮 浩
|
仙台市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
16 |
19分16秒 |
5km |
大野 正博
|
桶川市 |
チキチキ |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
17 |
19分30秒 |
5km |
難波 一洋
|
仙台市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
18 |
19分50秒 |
5km |
高橋 諭志
|
山形市 |
蔵王AC |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
19 |
20分00秒 |
5km |
二郷 順
|
大崎市 |
第一貨物 |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
20 |
20分09秒 |
5km |
新井 昇
|
春日部市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
21 |
20分38秒 |
5km |
鑓水 政一
|
山形市 |
山形市役所 |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
22 |
21分04秒 |
5km |
荒木 晋一
|
西村山郡 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
23 |
21分08秒 |
5km |
阿部 文洋
|
仙台市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
24 |
21分34秒 |
5km |
水戸 信博
|
角田市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
25 |
22分14秒 |
5km |
野澤 慎太郎
|
黒川郡 |
FAMIC陸上部 |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
26 |
22分18秒 |
5km |
宮川 徹
|
横手市 |
大和自動車RC |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
27 |
22分21秒 |
5km |
高橋 喜彦
|
北上市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
28 |
22分33秒 |
5km |
磯部 秀樹
|
山形市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
29 |
22分44秒 |
5km |
大西 啓祐
|
山形市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
30 |
22分44秒 |
5km |
伊藤 晃一
|
酒田市 |
鶴岡信用金庫 |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
31 |
22分47秒 |
5km |
阿部 浩二
|
山形市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
32 |
22分49秒 |
5km |
千田 元
|
名取市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
33 |
22分50秒 |
5km |
高橋 秀司
|
山形市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
33 |
22分50秒 |
5km |
古瀬 信征
|
山形市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
34 |
23分15秒 |
5km |
風間 政明
|
黒川郡 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
35 |
23分16秒 |
5km |
菊池 寛
|
東根市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
36 |
23分23秒 |
5km |
佐藤 伸二
|
山形市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
37 |
23分24秒 |
5km |
安孫子 俊幸
|
寒河江市 |
ET倶楽部 |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
38 |
23分24秒 |
5km |
木内 等
|
山形市 |
共立社 |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
39 |
23分25秒 |
5km |
加藤 勝一
|
仙台市 |
㈱宮城読売IS |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
40 |
23分25秒 |
5km |
湯原 健一
|
稲敷郡 |
つくばの嵐 |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
41 |
23分26秒 |
5km |
木下 正光
|
宇都宮市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
42 |
23分34秒 |
5km |
岸 愛二
|
山形市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
43 |
23分43秒 |
5km |
金田 清春
|
山形市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
44 |
23分46秒 |
5km |
荒井 幸一
|
山形市 |
|
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
45 |
23分50秒 |
5km |
池田 正二
|
大里郡 |
チーム酒Run |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
46 |
24分00秒 |
5km |
黒羽 七郎
|
さいたま市 |
曙走友会 |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
47 |
24分16秒 |
5km |
山家 敏光
|
白石市 |
ソニー白石 |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
48 |
24分19秒 |
5km |
富樫 雅俊
|
山形市 |
JA全農山形 |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
49 |
24分29秒 |
5km |
茂木 裕
|
さいたま市 |
富士通部品統括部 |
8部 男子一般の部(40歳~59歳) |
第10回(2011年) |