大会別「第10回」
部門「5」
で検索
検索結果 49 件のうち、1 件目から 49 件目を表示しています。
1ページ(全1ページ)
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
1 |
10分42秒 |
3km |
小檜山 諒
|
白河市 |
白河南中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
2 |
10分47秒 |
3km |
永井 千晴
|
大田原市 |
大田原中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
3 |
10分55秒 |
3km |
丸山 紗彩
|
鶴岡市 |
鶴岡第2中 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
4 |
10分57秒 |
3km |
鎌田 澪里
|
天童市 |
天童三中 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
5 |
10分59秒 |
3km |
小川 聖奈
|
天童市 |
天童二中 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
6 |
10分59秒 |
3km |
高橋 里美
|
山形市 |
山形市立第六中学 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
7 |
11分00秒 |
3km |
五十嵐 美鈴
|
最上郡 |
真室川中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
8 |
11分01秒 |
3km |
早坂 愛理
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
9 |
11分13秒 |
3km |
齋藤 祐希
|
酒田市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
10 |
11分20秒 |
3km |
伊藤 愛菜
|
山形市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
11 |
11分23秒 |
3km |
磯部 萌奈
|
山形市 |
山形六中 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
12 |
11分32秒 |
3km |
田中 沙織
|
寒河江市 |
陵南中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
13 |
11分39秒 |
3km |
梅津 千布
|
東根市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
14 |
11分59秒 |
3km |
梁瀬 麻歩
|
最上郡 |
真室川中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
15 |
12分04秒 |
3km |
藤井 咲友
|
山形市 |
AMIGO |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
16 |
12分09秒 |
3km |
荻原 菜月
|
八千代市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
17 |
12分28秒 |
3km |
中山 夏音
|
いわき市 |
中央台南中 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
18 |
12分31秒 |
3km |
山口 さやか
|
横手市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
19 |
12分36秒 |
3km |
粟野 真歩
|
柴田郡 |
川崎中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
20 |
12分43秒 |
3km |
遠藤 愛香
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
21 |
12分45秒 |
3km |
会田 莉子
|
山形市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
22 |
13分02秒 |
3km |
羽角 南海
|
山形市 |
山形第九中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
23 |
13分08秒 |
3km |
五十嵐 円
|
天童市 |
天童市立第三中学 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
24 |
13分08秒 |
3km |
草刈 水希
|
尾花沢市 |
尾花沢市立常盤中 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
25 |
13分09秒 |
3km |
木村 菜々瀬
|
寒河江市 |
陵南中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
26 |
13分15秒 |
3km |
山田 千聖
|
最上郡 |
ちーむ・あらら |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
27 |
13分28秒 |
3km |
早坂 夏妃
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
28 |
13分41秒 |
3km |
髙橋 美琴
|
最上郡 |
真室川中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
29 |
13分47秒 |
3km |
長瀬 さくら
|
那須塩原市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
30 |
13分52秒 |
3km |
藤井 碧里
|
山形市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
31 |
14分11秒 |
3km |
柏倉 愛海
|
東根市 |
東根第二中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
32 |
14分13秒 |
3km |
川井 綾乃
|
最上郡 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
33 |
14分16秒 |
3km |
瀬野 まみ
|
東根市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
34 |
15分17秒 |
3km |
寒河江 志乃
|
東根市 |
東根市立大富中 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
35 |
15分23秒 |
3km |
加藤 玲以那
|
東根市 |
神町中陸上部 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
36 |
15分27秒 |
3km |
三部 実樹
|
東村山郡 |
山辺中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
37 |
15分29秒 |
3km |
佐藤 茜
|
東根市 |
神町中ソフト部 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
38 |
16分45秒 |
3km |
大原 英
|
東根市 |
東根二中 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
39 |
16分54秒 |
3km |
齋藤 郁美
|
にかほ市 |
象潟中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
40 |
17分30秒 |
3km |
豊福 木綿子
|
仙台市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
41 |
18分18秒 |
3km |
今井 春花
|
北区 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
42 |
18分35秒 |
3km |
後藤 ちづる
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
43 |
18分48秒 |
3km |
菅原 千尋
|
仙台市 |
|
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
44 |
19分10秒 |
3km |
鈴木 千里
|
いわき市 |
がんばれ「そら」 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
45 |
19分16秒 |
3km |
竹内 美咲
|
東村山郡 |
東ソーSMC FRC |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
46 |
19分16秒 |
3km |
竹内 七海
|
東村山郡 |
東ソーSMC FRC |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
47 |
19分29秒 |
3km |
武田 実咲
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
48 |
21分17秒 |
3km |
早坂 友香
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
49 |
21分17秒 |
3km |
瀬野 舞由奈
|
東根市 |
神町中学校 |
5部 中学生女子の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
1