大会別「第10回」
部門「12」
で検索
検索結果 751 件のうち、1 件目から 50 件目を表示しています。
1ページ(全16ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
1 |
32分01秒 |
10km |
髙橋 直貴
|
酒田市 |
酒田市陸協 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
2 |
32分43秒 |
10km |
柴田 翔
|
酒田市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
3 |
32分48秒 |
10km |
大内 龍太郎
|
相馬郡 |
飯舘AC |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
4 |
32分53秒 |
10km |
菅野 均
|
仙台市 |
東北大学 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
5 |
32分57秒 |
10km |
土屋 佑介
|
南陽市 |
はとみね荘 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
6 |
33分05秒 |
10km |
須貝 俊太郎
|
鶴岡市 |
鶴岡南高 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
7 |
33分16秒 |
10km |
高橋 洸樹
|
上山市 |
かわでん |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
8 |
33分17秒 |
10km |
中野 和也
|
黒川郡 |
NRC |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
9 |
33分56秒 |
10km |
今井 達弥
|
最上郡 |
新庄・最上 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
10 |
34分01秒 |
10km |
松木 惇
|
山形市 |
山形大学医学部 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
11 |
34分03秒 |
10km |
佐藤 剛
|
山形市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
12 |
34分07秒 |
10km |
田中 亮
|
|
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
13 |
34分14秒 |
10km |
木村 泰之
|
上山市 |
山形銀行 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
14 |
34分35秒 |
10km |
富山 裕二
|
酒田市 |
酒田市陸協 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
15 |
34分36秒 |
10km |
草場 勇作
|
山形市 |
山形大学医学部 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
16 |
34分53秒 |
10km |
宮澤 直人
|
十日町市 |
ギャン部 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
17 |
34分56秒 |
10km |
小平 圭一
|
仙台市 |
東北大TFC |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
18 |
34分59秒 |
10km |
中野 貴洋
|
双葉郡 |
連邦軍 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
19 |
35分27秒 |
10km |
佐藤 亨
|
|
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
20 |
35分37秒 |
10km |
今野 洋志
|
三鷹市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
21 |
35分40秒 |
10km |
柏木 良幸
|
九戸郡 |
がんばろう岩手 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
22 |
35分43秒 |
10km |
赤羽根 健太郎
|
山形市 |
山大医スキー部 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
23 |
35分46秒 |
10km |
阿部 和幸
|
山形市 |
山形市役所 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
24 |
35分52秒 |
10km |
坂本 正喜
|
双葉郡 |
TOYO-in |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
25 |
35分57秒 |
10km |
木村 高雄
|
山本郡 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
26 |
36分05秒 |
10km |
国分 隆宣
|
天童市 |
チーム国定 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
27 |
36分53秒 |
10km |
小野寺 栄光
|
奥州市 |
ふるさとRC |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
28 |
37分06秒 |
10km |
小野寺 正雄
|
仙台市 |
やかたRC |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
29 |
37分22秒 |
10km |
松田 有史
|
西村山郡 |
ET |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
30 |
37分24秒 |
10km |
後藤 啓輔
|
大分市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
31 |
37分26秒 |
10km |
大久保 彰二
|
加美郡 |
おおさきRC |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
32 |
37分41秒 |
10km |
島田 温彦
|
仙台市 |
仙台明走会 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
33 |
37分49秒 |
10km |
横沢 秀樹
|
山形市 |
上山陸競 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
34 |
37分51秒 |
10km |
本郷 憲一
|
仙台市 |
南仙台走友会 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
35 |
37分59秒 |
10km |
郷古 勝浩
|
塩竈市 |
塩竈市役所 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
36 |
38分10秒 |
10km |
柴田 政人
|
湯沢市 |
高松走酔會 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
37 |
38分15秒 |
10km |
斎藤 浩一
|
山形市 |
山形大学医学部 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
38 |
38分17秒 |
10km |
大貫 昌博
|
鹿沼市 |
東京電力 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
39 |
38分49秒 |
10km |
田中 凌
|
山形市 |
東根工業高等学校 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
40 |
39分01秒 |
10km |
大友 晃貴
|
亘理郡 |
笑ってコラえて! |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
41 |
39分16秒 |
10km |
細谷 宏明
|
天童市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
41 |
39分19秒 |
10km |
横瀬 允史
|
山形市 |
山形大学医学部 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
42 |
39分20秒 |
10km |
鈴木 康
|
鶴岡市 |
藤島楽しく走り隊 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
43 |
39分47秒 |
10km |
加藤 孝征
|
北村山郡 |
山形工業高等学校 |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
43 |
40分09秒 |
10km |
平間 和昭
|
白石市 |
(株)ケーヒン |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
44 |
40分11秒 |
10km |
太平 陽
|
中魚沼郡 |
中津LDC |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
45 |
40分26秒 |
10km |
高梨 勇
|
南陽市 |
かわでん |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
46 |
40分26秒 |
10km |
阿部 弥之
|
仙台市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
47 |
40分47秒 |
10km |
伊藤 弘朗
|
仙台市 |
|
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第10回(2011年) |
48 |
40分50秒 |
10km |
佐藤 賢
|
酒田市 |
CSK |
12部 男子一般の部(高校生~39歳) |
第10回(2011年) |