大会別「第16回」
部門「2」
で検索
検索結果 148 件のうち、51 件目から 100 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
2ページ(全3ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
51 |
13分59秒 |
3km |
金子 楽登
|
仙台市 |
東四郎丸小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
52 |
13分59秒 |
3km |
篠原 琥太郎
|
天童市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
53 |
14分00秒 |
3km |
浅野 宏稀
|
東根市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
54 |
14分00秒 |
3km |
烏 涼雅
|
東根市 |
大森小 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
55 |
14分02秒 |
3km |
田中 煌大
|
仙台市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
56 |
14分03秒 |
3km |
浅野目 莞爾
|
東根市 |
東根市立長瀞 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
57 |
14分08秒 |
3km |
菅原 健心
|
東根市 |
東根中部小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
58 |
14分09秒 |
3km |
長谷部 匠汰
|
長井市 |
長井小 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
59 |
14分11秒 |
3km |
平山 敬大
|
村山市 |
RC「甑」 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
60 |
14分13秒 |
3km |
豊原 繋司
|
山形市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
61 |
14分13秒 |
3km |
北林 汰月
|
秋田市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
62 |
14分13秒 |
3km |
青嶋 信太朗
|
東根市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
63 |
14分14秒 |
3km |
藤野 陸斗
|
東根市 |
大富陸上クラブ |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
64 |
14分14秒 |
3km |
荒木 晴翔
|
東根市 |
東根小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
65 |
14分18秒 |
3km |
米川 玲弘
|
仙台市 |
仙台市立館小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
66 |
14分18秒 |
3km |
松橋 昊
|
東根市 |
大森小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
67 |
14分19秒 |
3km |
日塔 悠稀
|
東根市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
68 |
14分19秒 |
3km |
池本 照進
|
東根市 |
大森小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
69 |
14分20秒 |
3km |
仲嶋 律
|
東根市 |
大森小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
70 |
14分20秒 |
3km |
長谷川 遼
|
山形市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
71 |
14分21秒 |
3km |
本間 輝空
|
村山市 |
SRA |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
72 |
14分22秒 |
3km |
馬場 遥己
|
東根市 |
東根中部小 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
73 |
14分27秒 |
3km |
八木 悠紀
|
宮城郡 |
family |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
74 |
14分29秒 |
3km |
石澤 朝陽
|
東根市 |
東根中部小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
75 |
14分29秒 |
3km |
小原 駿也
|
仙台市 |
仙台市立宮城野小 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
76 |
14分30秒 |
3km |
志藤 大知
|
東根市 |
大富陸上クラブ |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
77 |
14分37秒 |
3km |
羽柴 蓮
|
東根市 |
大森小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
78 |
14分38秒 |
3km |
上村 太一
|
秋田市 |
東根市立中部小 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
79 |
14分39秒 |
3km |
吉田 珀琥
|
東根市 |
小田島小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
80 |
14分40秒 |
3km |
谷 奏太
|
佐野市 |
佐野城北小 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
81 |
14分40秒 |
3km |
奥山 迅
|
東根市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
82 |
14分40秒 |
3km |
駒林 仁喜
|
東根市 |
小田島小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
83 |
14分40秒 |
3km |
佐竹 優輝
|
東根市 |
NRBBC |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
84 |
14分40秒 |
3km |
海藤 一心
|
東根市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
85 |
14分40秒 |
3km |
鈴木 大夢
|
東根市 |
神町小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
86 |
14分42秒 |
3km |
永岡 勇希人
|
東根市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
87 |
14分42秒 |
3km |
岩崎 颯太
|
東根市 |
大森小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
88 |
14分43秒 |
3km |
安達 皓平
|
東根市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
89 |
14分52秒 |
3km |
西山 剛威
|
村山市 |
RC甑 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
90 |
14分52秒 |
3km |
舟山 航平
|
仙台市 |
富ケ丘小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
91 |
14分54秒 |
3km |
清原 陸斗
|
名取市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
92 |
14分56秒 |
3km |
相原 一輝
|
仙台市 |
東六番丁小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
93 |
14分57秒 |
3km |
山田 栄澄
|
仙台市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
94 |
15分01秒 |
3km |
野口 颯大
|
東根市 |
大森小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
95 |
15分02秒 |
3km |
大河原 康汰
|
山形市 |
市立千歳小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
96 |
15分04秒 |
3km |
伊藤 光星
|
由利本荘市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
97 |
15分05秒 |
3km |
針生 武憲
|
仙台市 |
八幡小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
98 |
15分10秒 |
3km |
松本 晃太朗
|
天童市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
99 |
15分17秒 |
3km |
遠藤 煌昊
|
仙台市 |
向陽台小学校 |
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |
100 |
15分18秒 |
3km |
菊地 聡太
|
山形市 |
|
2部 小学生男子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第16回(2017年) |