大会別「第14回」
部門「22」
で検索
検索結果 477 件のうち、51 件目から 100 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
2ページ(全10ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
51 |
1時間45分35秒 |
ハーフ |
五味 清貴
|
東根市 |
スノーボール |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
52 |
1時間45分50秒 |
ハーフ |
木村 潔
|
習志野市 |
鷺沼台四遊走会 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
53 |
1時間45分57秒 |
ハーフ |
松好 定雄
|
黒川郡 |
チーム通研 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
54 |
1時間46分27秒 |
ハーフ |
小林 誠一
|
寒河江市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
55 |
1時間46分45秒 |
ハーフ |
瀬戸川 真
|
千葉市 |
ちば海浜MC |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
56 |
1時間47分09秒 |
ハーフ |
橋本 喜則
|
柏市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
57 |
1時間47分29秒 |
ハーフ |
小林 政俊
|
天童市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
58 |
1時間47分37秒 |
ハーフ |
林 利春
|
白河市 |
住友ゴム白河 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
59 |
1時間47分53秒 |
ハーフ |
柴田 廣英
|
秋田市 |
ひとり旅 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
60 |
1時間48分31秒 |
ハーフ |
大石 力蔵
|
遠田郡 |
南郷ラン・ラン |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
61 |
1時間48分39秒 |
ハーフ |
森谷 豊
|
山形市 |
ラヴィータRC |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
62 |
1時間49分00秒 |
ハーフ |
遠藤 一正
|
仙台市 |
清水建設走遊会 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
63 |
1時間49分09秒 |
ハーフ |
石川 弘
|
柏市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
64 |
1時間49分33秒 |
ハーフ |
榎本 忠治
|
鶴岡市 |
山銀リース |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
65 |
1時間49分34秒 |
ハーフ |
沼上 淑章
|
千葉市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
66 |
1時間49分35秒 |
ハーフ |
羽柴 正美
|
東根市 |
神町小学校 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
67 |
1時間49分39秒 |
ハーフ |
橋本 清市
|
横浜市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
68 |
1時間49分41秒 |
ハーフ |
國井 修
|
天童市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
69 |
1時間49分43秒 |
ハーフ |
奈良岡 文治
|
川口市 |
なし |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
70 |
1時間49分45秒 |
ハーフ |
菊地 慶通
|
秋田市 |
北都銀行 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
71 |
1時間49分50秒 |
ハーフ |
渡辺 龍二
|
福島市 |
PONTARC |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
72 |
1時間49分56秒 |
ハーフ |
歌川 渡
|
宮城郡 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
73 |
1時間49分56秒 |
ハーフ |
遠藤 敬
|
天童市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
74 |
1時間50分11秒 |
ハーフ |
小野 惠吾
|
秋田市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
75 |
1時間50分29秒 |
ハーフ |
小金澤 君雄
|
仙台市 |
天沼 走友会 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
76 |
1時間50分37秒 |
ハーフ |
古澤 正雄
|
大船渡市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
77 |
1時間51分34秒 |
ハーフ |
大沼 眞而
|
南陽市 |
南陽走ろう会 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
78 |
1時間51分41秒 |
ハーフ |
高橋 通夫
|
福島市 |
岳友会 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
79 |
1時間52分11秒 |
ハーフ |
関田 慶徳
|
秋田市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
80 |
1時間52分14秒 |
ハーフ |
藤田 幹也
|
仙台市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
81 |
1時間52分15秒 |
ハーフ |
門澤 昇
|
佐倉市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
82 |
1時間52分32秒 |
ハーフ |
山崎 進
|
天童市 |
蔵増走遊会 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
83 |
1時間52分37秒 |
ハーフ |
松本 信一
|
芳賀郡 |
茂木町 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
84 |
1時間52分43秒 |
ハーフ |
高橋 進
|
酒田市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
85 |
1時間52分47秒 |
ハーフ |
小寺 徹郎
|
川崎市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
86 |
1時間52分54秒 |
ハーフ |
近藤 憲司
|
秋田市 |
ジョグジョグ |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
87 |
1時間53分04秒 |
ハーフ |
二階堂 潤
|
秦野市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
88 |
1時間53分24秒 |
ハーフ |
佐藤 好男
|
天童市 |
天童走遊会 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
89 |
1時間53分47秒 |
ハーフ |
丹野 定二
|
塩竈市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
90 |
1時間53分58秒 |
ハーフ |
土田 敏郎
|
宮城郡 |
RRC |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
91 |
1時間53分59秒 |
ハーフ |
名和 彰
|
山形市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
92 |
1時間54分03秒 |
ハーフ |
佐藤 徹
|
秋田市 |
保健事業団RC |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
93 |
1時間54分09秒 |
ハーフ |
氏原 晴夫
|
横浜市 |
ナポレオン |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
94 |
1時間54分11秒 |
ハーフ |
羽賀 修一
|
伊達郡 |
国見観月台走友会 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
95 |
1時間54分34秒 |
ハーフ |
大野 利之
|
仙台市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
96 |
1時間54分43秒 |
ハーフ |
森 茂雄
|
仙台市 |
荒川JOG |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
97 |
1時間54分47秒 |
ハーフ |
山崎 秀樹
|
米沢市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
98 |
1時間54分49秒 |
ハーフ |
橋本 一政
|
山形市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
99 |
1時間54分50秒 |
ハーフ |
山口 力
|
日立市 |
池の川 |
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |
100 |
1時間54分52秒 |
ハーフ |
岡崎 勉
|
天童市 |
|
22部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第14回(2015年) |