大会別「第12回」
部門「16」
で検索
検索結果 300 件のうち、51 件目から 100 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
2ページ(全6ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
51 |
53分29秒 |
10km |
長瀬 一男
|
天童市 |
スズメバチクラブ |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
52 |
53分37秒 |
10km |
真坂 史朗
|
和光市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
53 |
53分40秒 |
10km |
橋本 俊憲
|
一関市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
54 |
53分41秒 |
10km |
千葉 昌弘
|
仙台市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
55 |
53分42秒 |
10km |
水野 昭三
|
郡山市 |
郡山小原田走友会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
56 |
53分52秒 |
10km |
阿部 修平
|
富山市 |
古里ランナーズ |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
57 |
53分54秒 |
10km |
小野寺 正己
|
仙台市 |
仙台やかたRC |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
58 |
53分59秒 |
10km |
佐藤 良二
|
奥州市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
59 |
54分03秒 |
10km |
伊藤 悦男
|
登米市 |
登米市 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
60 |
54分05秒 |
10km |
庄子 光志
|
仙台市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
61 |
54分07秒 |
10km |
菅原 幸男
|
仙台市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
62 |
54分10秒 |
10km |
山下 進一
|
牛久市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
63 |
54分15秒 |
10km |
髙山 芳夫
|
米沢市 |
R-C |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
64 |
54分19秒 |
10km |
秦野 修
|
稲敷郡 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
65 |
54分24秒 |
10km |
田上 孝
|
矢板市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
66 |
54分27秒 |
10km |
門崎 正明
|
酒田市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
67 |
54分41秒 |
10km |
石沢 博行
|
山形市 |
チームテルサ |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
68 |
54分43秒 |
10km |
加賀 洋一
|
黒川郡 |
大和トータス |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
69 |
54分45秒 |
10km |
野内 美太
|
横浜市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
70 |
54分47秒 |
10km |
森田 健夫
|
山形市 |
トップロード |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
71 |
54分54秒 |
10km |
竹本 隆彦
|
芦屋市 |
YMRC |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
72 |
54分56秒 |
10km |
菅原 三男
|
柴田郡 |
大河原バド協 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
73 |
55分00秒 |
10km |
皆川 常雄
|
横手市 |
雄物川迷走会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
74 |
55分13秒 |
10km |
熊谷 貞則
|
西村山郡 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
75 |
55分26秒 |
10km |
市川 米次
|
名取市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
76 |
55分36秒 |
10km |
齊藤 道雅
|
天童市 |
第一貨物 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
77 |
55分54秒 |
10km |
山田 勇治
|
福島市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
78 |
56分03秒 |
10km |
渡辺 恒夫
|
山形市 |
トップロード |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
79 |
56分05秒 |
10km |
片桐 修
|
牛久市 |
リラックス |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
80 |
56分06秒 |
10km |
菊池 隆
|
水戸市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
81 |
56分12秒 |
10km |
松倉 由典
|
横浜市 |
高舟台RC |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
82 |
56分14秒 |
10km |
武藤 久俉
|
柴田郡 |
監杜会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
83 |
56分16秒 |
10km |
及川 睦夫
|
奥州市 |
TCC |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
84 |
56分33秒 |
10km |
株木 秀碩
|
鶴岡市 |
つくば走ろう会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
85 |
56分42秒 |
10km |
笹山 健次
|
小平市 |
多摩首領 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
86 |
56分43秒 |
10km |
成原 孝一
|
西村山郡 |
ランランファミリー |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
87 |
56分44秒 |
10km |
嵐田 孫藏
|
南陽市 |
宮内走ろう会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
88 |
56分48秒 |
10km |
金澤 賢治
|
黒川郡 |
O・N・R・C |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
89 |
56分50秒 |
10km |
加藤 慶実
|
宮城郡 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
90 |
56分55秒 |
10km |
熊谷 正信
|
仙台市 |
東仙台バド愛好会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
91 |
56分55秒 |
10km |
滝口 信一
|
天童市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
92 |
57分01秒 |
10km |
岸 和広
|
仙台市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
93 |
57分04秒 |
10km |
庄司 勝三郎
|
仙台市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
94 |
57分05秒 |
10km |
渡辺 七蔵
|
東村山郡 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
95 |
57分07秒 |
10km |
播磨 忠行
|
横手市 |
雄物川迷走会 |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
96 |
57分07秒 |
10km |
鈴木 直美
|
上山市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
97 |
57分08秒 |
10km |
武藤 健二
|
横手市 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
98 |
57分11秒 |
10km |
福来 義明
|
仙台市 |
仙台高校OB |
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
99 |
57分13秒 |
10km |
丹治 正幸
|
亘理郡 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
100 |
57分43秒 |
10km |
加藤 義昭
|
最上郡 |
|
16部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |