大会別「第12回」
部門「10」
で検索
検索結果 110 件のうち、51 件目から 100 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
2ページ(全3ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
51 |
30分11秒 |
5km |
武田 与志隆
|
東根市 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
52 |
30分13秒 |
5km |
大柴 邦生
|
相馬市 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
53 |
30分17秒 |
5km |
渡部 芳勝
|
鶴岡市 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
54 |
30分25秒 |
5km |
橋本 義和
|
山形市 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
55 |
30分28秒 |
5km |
小林 稔
|
山形市 |
あかねヶ丘R.C. |
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
56 |
30分33秒 |
5km |
今泉 秀浩
|
田村市 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
57 |
31分04秒 |
5km |
栗林 康夫
|
仙台市 |
つくば走ろう会 |
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
58 |
31分14秒 |
5km |
阿部 昌
|
塩竈市 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
59 |
31分53秒 |
5km |
奥山 正男
|
天童市 |
蔵増走遊会 |
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
60 |
31分57秒 |
5km |
深瀬 幸敏
|
上山市 |
らんなあ事業所 |
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
61 |
32分05秒 |
5km |
高橋 宏彰
|
山形市 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
62 |
32分15秒 |
5km |
石澤 強
|
大崎市 |
タイムオーバーズ |
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
63 |
32分19秒 |
5km |
柿崎 豊
|
新庄市 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
64 |
32分20秒 |
5km |
東海林 次雄
|
鶴岡市 |
居走老 |
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
65 |
32分27秒 |
5km |
増田 憙紀
|
千葉市 |
稲毛浜JC |
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
66 |
32分30秒 |
5km |
五十嵐 利左ェ門
|
東村山郡 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
67 |
32分44秒 |
5km |
緑川 勝夫
|
いわき市 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
68 |
32分55秒 |
5km |
佐藤 三男
|
仙台市 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
69 |
32分56秒 |
5km |
樽石 定俊
|
村山市 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
70 |
33分34秒 |
5km |
三村 幸三
|
宇都宮市 |
いきいきクラブ |
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
71 |
33分46秒 |
5km |
松浦 秀勝
|
山形市 |
トップロード |
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
72 |
34分01秒 |
5km |
伊藤 知男
|
西置賜郡 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
73 |
34分14秒 |
5km |
佐藤 欽一
|
大田区 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
74 |
34分15秒 |
5km |
佐々木 博
|
大崎市 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
75 |
34分19秒 |
5km |
大瀧 譲
|
天童市 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
76 |
34分46秒 |
5km |
小野 武伺
|
大田区 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
77 |
34分51秒 |
5km |
後藤 了三
|
宮城郡 |
グランディーズ |
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
78 |
34分52秒 |
5km |
山田 正明
|
山形市 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
79 |
35分02秒 |
5km |
阿部 靖啓
|
仙台市 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
80 |
35分02秒 |
5km |
難波 宏行
|
鶴岡市 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
81 |
35分03秒 |
5km |
庄子 善太郎
|
仙台市 |
ジブラルタOB |
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
82 |
35分17秒 |
5km |
遠藤 慶一
|
山形市 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
83 |
35分21秒 |
5km |
伊藤 武司
|
板橋区 |
日本タートル協会 |
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
84 |
35分23秒 |
5km |
古瀬 広司
|
尾花沢市 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
85 |
35分27秒 |
5km |
光永 勝雄
|
横浜市 |
東洋大学OB |
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
86 |
35分33秒 |
5km |
鈴木 盛吾
|
仙台市 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
87 |
35分41秒 |
5km |
大塚 猛
|
栃木市 |
プレス工業RC |
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
88 |
35分45秒 |
5km |
児嶋 貞輝
|
君津市 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
89 |
35分46秒 |
5km |
小林 伸光
|
練馬区 |
ウルトラニッシン |
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
90 |
35分57秒 |
5km |
中田 力
|
仙台市 |
SNOW・OB |
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
91 |
36分24秒 |
5km |
南谷 裕洋
|
仙台市 |
つくば走ろう会 |
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
92 |
36分26秒 |
5km |
松尾 眞一
|
玉名市 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
93 |
36分40秒 |
5km |
植田 勉
|
東根市 |
団体職員 |
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
94 |
36分41秒 |
5km |
松田 茂
|
仙台市 |
鳥将軍RC仙台 |
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
95 |
38分16秒 |
5km |
佐藤 忠雄
|
福島市 |
福島走ろう会 |
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
96 |
38分39秒 |
5km |
大石 勝義
|
仙台市 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
97 |
39分09秒 |
5km |
須藤 行雄
|
仙台市 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
98 |
40分41秒 |
5km |
佐藤 光藏
|
東村山郡 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
99 |
40分46秒 |
5km |
天辰 敏彦
|
龍ヶ崎市 |
|
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |
100 |
41分12秒 |
5km |
服部 達夫
|
東根市 |
アイジー工業 |
10部 男子一般の部(60歳以上) |
第12回(2013年) |