大会別「第10回」
部門「3」
で検索
検索結果 158 件のうち、51 件目から 100 件目を表示しています。
最初へ
前へ
2ページ(全4ページ)
次へ
最後へ
順位 |
タイム |
距離 |
氏名 |
地区 |
所属 |
部門 |
大会 |
51 |
14分18秒 |
3km |
小野 美沙希
|
東根市 |
大森小学校 |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
52 |
14分18秒 |
3km |
草刈 香保
|
東根市 |
|
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
53 |
14分22秒 |
3km |
岡﨑 莉穂
|
北足立郡 |
伊奈町立小針小 |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
54 |
14分35秒 |
3km |
松本 麻依
|
仙台市 |
荒町小学校 |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
55 |
14分43秒 |
3km |
松田 実晏
|
天童市 |
天童南部小 |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
56 |
14分44秒 |
3km |
和泉 佳花
|
東村山郡 |
チームオクヤマ |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
57 |
14分44秒 |
3km |
安達 楓音
|
東根市 |
東郷小学校 |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
58 |
14分45秒 |
3km |
結城 光里
|
天童市 |
天童市津山小学校 |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
59 |
14分47秒 |
3km |
阿部 萌香
|
山形市 |
|
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
60 |
14分47秒 |
3km |
日塔 遥
|
西村山郡 |
|
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
61 |
14分47秒 |
3km |
坪地 里穂
|
三鷹市 |
三鷹市立三小 |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
62 |
14分47秒 |
3km |
鈴木 真琴
|
山形市 |
|
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
63 |
14分48秒 |
3km |
伊藤 未空
|
新庄市 |
きかなすKIDS |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
64 |
14分50秒 |
3km |
土田 楓佳
|
東根市 |
大富小学校 |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
65 |
14分51秒 |
3km |
淡路 珠悠
|
名取市 |
|
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
66 |
14分52秒 |
3km |
阿部 遥奈
|
山形市 |
|
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
67 |
15分02秒 |
3km |
岡崎 彩菜
|
山形市 |
|
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
68 |
15分06秒 |
3km |
山村 胡都美
|
米沢市 |
米沢市立東部小学校 |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
69 |
15分07秒 |
3km |
奥山 遥
|
東根市 |
神町小学校 |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
70 |
15分12秒 |
3km |
沼尻 有香
|
東村山郡 |
相模小学校 |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
72 |
15分14秒 |
3km |
斉藤 こゆき
|
最上郡 |
真室川スキー |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
73 |
15分17秒 |
3km |
吉田 朱音
|
川口市 |
|
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
74 |
15分18秒 |
3km |
山科 藍
|
東根市 |
東根市立神町小学校 |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
75 |
15分19秒 |
3km |
吉田 桃子
|
川口市 |
|
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
76 |
15分21秒 |
3km |
石井 青葉
|
東根市 |
東根中部小学校 |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
77 |
15分30秒 |
3km |
小向 今日子
|
仙台市 |
湯元小学校 |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
78 |
15分34秒 |
3km |
佐久間 桃子
|
新潟市 |
|
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
79 |
15分38秒 |
3km |
青柳 優衣
|
最上郡 |
安楽城小学校 |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
80 |
15分43秒 |
3km |
芦野 鈴加
|
東根市 |
大富小学校 |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
81 |
15分47秒 |
3km |
羽柴 沙希
|
天童市 |
|
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
82 |
15分48秒 |
3km |
清水 千沙都
|
山形市 |
金井小学校 |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
83 |
15分52秒 |
3km |
鈴木 清香
|
東根市 |
長瀞小学校 |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
84 |
15分53秒 |
3km |
伊勢崎 詩音
|
いわき市 |
平五小 |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
85 |
15分54秒 |
3km |
柏倉 和奏
|
東根市 |
|
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
86 |
15分54秒 |
3km |
高野 由麻
|
仙台市 |
荒巻小学校 |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
87 |
15分56秒 |
3km |
奥山 里穂
|
山形市 |
南沼原小学校 |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
88 |
16分00秒 |
3km |
遠藤 彩
|
山形市 |
南沼原小学校 |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
89 |
16分03秒 |
3km |
加藤 真帆
|
山形市 |
南沼原小学校 |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
90 |
16分03秒 |
3km |
操 優希那
|
大崎市 |
|
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
91 |
16分06秒 |
3km |
後藤 七海
|
東根市 |
大森小学校 |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
92 |
16分07秒 |
3km |
太田 佑里香
|
山形市 |
山形第九小学校 |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
93 |
16分09秒 |
3km |
菱沼 和湖
|
西村山郡 |
谷地中部小学校 |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
94 |
16分09秒 |
3km |
原田 佳奈
|
東根市 |
神町小学校 |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
95 |
16分12秒 |
3km |
千田 結理
|
北上市 |
北上鬼柳小学校 |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
96 |
16分12秒 |
3km |
逸見 樹
|
西村山郡 |
ETジュニア |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
97 |
16分14秒 |
3km |
山口 愛瑠
|
天童市 |
津山小学校 |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
98 |
16分14秒 |
3km |
山口 佳奈子
|
天童市 |
津山小学校 |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
99 |
16分18秒 |
3km |
宮本 まどか
|
山形市 |
|
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
100 |
16分21秒 |
3km |
伊藤 真未
|
東根市 |
大森小学校 |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |
101 |
16分25秒 |
3km |
川本 玲菜
|
いわき市 |
平五小 |
3部 小学生女子高学年(4~6年生)の部 |
第10回(2011年) |